Denmark
Copenhagen Pool & Snooker House
Frederiksberg
September 14 - September 15, 2019

Snooker Grand Prix 1 - Frederiksberg - Finale

Snooker
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 10:44
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
32
Denmark
Christian Austin Josephsen
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
17 2
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
16
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
9 3
Spain
Juan Castell
 
24
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
 
Sat 12:10
  
 
25 4
Denmark
Hari Prasad Subedi
 
8
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
5 5
Denmark
Daniel Ingmer Jallov
 
28
Sweden
Peter Skough
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
21 6
Denmark
Casper Petersen
 
12
Sweden
Chi Voong
 
 
Sat 12:10
  
 
13 7
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
 
20
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sat 10:44
  
 
29 8
Denmark
John Stephensen
 
4
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 12:22
  
 
3 9
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
30
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen
 
 
Sat 12:47
  
 
19 10
Denmark
Asif Iqbal
 
14
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
 
 
Sat 14:01
  
 
11 11
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
 
22
Denmark
Allan Bruun
 
 
Sat 12:26
  
 
27 12
Denmark
Anders Holmen
 
6
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
 
Sat 14:33
  
 
7 13
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
26
Denmark
Ali Ijaz
 
 
Sat 14:28
  
 
23 14
Denmark
Magnus Aagaard
 
10
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sat 14:57
  
 
15 15
Denmark
Finn Deis
 
18
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
 
 
Sat 14:57
  
 
31 16
Denmark
Henrik Skjærup
 
2
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Sat 16:24
  
 
17
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Peter Hammer
 
 
Sat 16:34
  
 
18
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad Subedi
 
 
Sat 16:35
  
 
19
Sweden
Peter Skough
 
Sweden
Chi Voong
 
 
Sat 17:10
  
 
20
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
Denmark
Ejler Hame
 
 
Sat 16:57
  
 
21
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
Denmark
Asif Iqbal
 
 
Sat 18:23
  
 
22
Denmark
Allan Bruun
 
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
 
Sat 17:24
  
 
23
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sat 19:26
  
 
24
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
 
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Sun 11:27
  
 
25
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Hari Prasad Subedi
 
 
Sun 11:27
  
 
26
Sweden
Chi Voong
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 11:27
  
 
27
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
 
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
 
Sun 11:27
  
 
28
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
 
 
Sun 14:51
  
 
29
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Kenneth Kjærsgaard Pedersen
 
 
Sun 14:51
  
 
30
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
 
 
Sun 16:16
  
 
31
Denmark
Daniel Kandi
 
Denmark
Allan Norvark Achilles
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final