Netherlands
The Pool 36
LEIDSCHENDAM
March 8, 2020

Pool Regionale Ranking Haaglanden #5 2019/2020

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:05Table 4
  
 
49
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:48Table 3
  
 
50
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
Netherlands
Ivan Labrović
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:44Table 7
  
 
51
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:58Table 6
  
 
52
Netherlands
Maurice de Sonneville
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:02Table 3
  
 
45
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
Netherlands
Jaymie Kraaijenbrink
 
 
Sun 15:07Table 6
  
 
46
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
 
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
 
Sun 15:58Table 2
  
 
47
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
 
 
Sun 15:57Table 6
  
 
48
Netherlands
Maurice de Sonneville
 
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
 
 
Sun 15:13Table 3
  
 
33
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jaymie Kraaijenbrink
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
 
Sun 15:12Table 2
  
 
37
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Maurice de Sonneville
 
 
Sun 15:17Table 1
  
 
40
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
 
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:39Table 1
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
16
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
 
 
  
 
9 3
Netherlands
Maurice de Sonneville
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Ivan Labrović
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
 
 
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
20
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
John Koot
 
 
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:39Table 2
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Jamal Akkouh
 
14
Netherlands
Bas Grootjans
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Jaymie Kraaijenbrink
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
 
 
Sun 13:40Table 3
  
 
15 15
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
18
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
 
Sun 14:35Table 7
  
 
17
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
 
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 13:41Table 2
  
 
18
Netherlands
Maurice de Sonneville
 
Netherlands
Ivan Labrović
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 13:42Table 6
  
 
19
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
 
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 14:24Table 5
  
 
20
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 14:19Table 3
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
Netherlands
Bas Grootjans
 
Loser to #36  
Table 5
  
 
22
Netherlands
Ricardo Agapito
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:45Table 6
  
 
23
Netherlands
Jaymie Kraaijenbrink
 
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 14:37Table 4
  
 
24
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:45Table 4
  
 
41
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Netherlands
Ivan Labrović
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 16:17Table 5
  
 
42
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
 
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 15:46Table 7
  
 
43
Netherlands
Bas Grootjans
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
Loser to #52  
Table 1
  
 
44
Netherlands
Eelco van Dooren
 
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 17:52Table 7
  
 
53
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Netherlands
John Koot
 
 
Sun 17:52Table 6
  
 
54
Netherlands
William Giraldo Orozco
 
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
 
Sun 17:52Table 3
  
 
55
Netherlands
Bas Grootjans
 
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
 
Sun 17:52Table 1
  
 
56
Netherlands
Marco Zaal
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 18:41Table 6
  
 
57
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
 
Sun 18:42Table 7
  
 
58
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
Netherlands
Staaf Verharen
 
 
Sun 19:10Table 6
  
 
59
Netherlands
Tjeerd Hoekema
 
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final