Netherlands
House of Billiards Arnhem
Arnhem
December 15, 2019

Pool Regionale Ranking Gelderland  #3 2019/2020

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 17:29
  
 
49
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:32
  
 
50
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 17:29
  
 
51
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 16:39
  
 
52
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Winner to Quarter final  
  
 
45
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
 
 
Sun 15:31
  
 
46
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
 
  
 
47
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
Sun 16:39
  
 
48
Poland
Veronica Huijpen
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
Sun 15:16
  
 
33
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
Sun 14:34
  
 
36
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
 
Sun 16:49
  
 
37
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Poland
Veronica Huijpen
 
 
Sun 15:31
  
 
40
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
28
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:50
  
 
17 2
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
16
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
  
 
9 3
Poland
Veronica Huijpen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
21 6
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
 
Sun 13:54
  
 
13 7
Netherlands
Rani Matti
 
20
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
 
  
 
3 9
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 13:26
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
 
14
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
 
  
 
11 11
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
 
  
 
7 13
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
 
 
Sun 13:47
  
 
15 15
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
18
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
 
 
Sun 14:05
  
 
17
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 14:03
  
 
18
Poland
Veronica Huijpen
 
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 13:47
  
 
19
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
Netherlands
Hugo Smeenk
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 14:44
  
 
20
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 14:10
  
 
21
Netherlands
Biao Wu
 
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 13:58
  
 
22
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
Netherlands
Mike van Doornik
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:32
  
 
23
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Netherlands
Berry Schreuder
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 14:40
  
 
24
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:19
  
 
41
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
 
Loser to #50  
Sun 15:59
  
 
42
Netherlands
Marc van Grinsven
 
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Loser to #49  
Sun 15:24
  
 
43
Netherlands
Kaming Luong
 
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
Loser to #52  
Sun 15:24
  
 
44
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
 
Loser to #51  
Sun 18:19
  
 
53
Netherlands
Ramon van Raaij
 
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
Sun 18:19
  
 
54
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
South Korea
Sang Vonk
 
 
Sun 18:19
  
 
55
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
Netherlands
Géron de Werd
 
 
Sun 18:19
  
 
56
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
 
Poland
Jacob Siemaszko
 
 
Sun 19:16
  
 
57
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
 
Sun 19:16
  
 
58
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
 
 
Sun 20:42
  
 
59
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
 
Netherlands
Arno Disco
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final