Greece
King 8
Vrilissia
July 12 - July 14, 2019

KING8 THE HOT+700 D' CATEGORY 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 13:17
  
 
97
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
98
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
99
Greece
Nikos Antonopoulos
 
Greece
vag liontas
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
100
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
Greece
giannis Toulas
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
101
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
102
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
103
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
 
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 13:17
  
 
104
Greece
Giorgos Ragavas
 
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sat 23:49
  
 
89
Apostolis Toulas
 
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
 
Sun 00:10
  
 
90
Greece
Apostolos Aidinis
 
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
 
Sun 00:12
  
 
91
Greece
Nikos Antonopoulos
 
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
 
 
Sun 01:04
  
 
92
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
 
Sun 00:15
  
 
93
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
 
Sat 23:15
  
 
94
Greece
Giannis Matzaridis
 
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
 
Sun 00:28
  
 
95
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
 
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
 
 
Sat 22:50
  
 
96
Greece
Giorgos Ragavas
 
George Alex Lik
 
 
Sat 20:30
  
 
65
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
Apostolis Toulas
 
 
Sat 18:27
  
 
66
Greece
Alexandros Theodorakis
 
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
 
Sat 18:29
  
 
67
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
 
Greece
Apostolos Aidinis
 
 
Sat 20:53
  
 
68
Greece
George Drossos
 
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
 
Sat 17:18
  
 
69
Greece
Nikos Antonopoulos
 
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
 
 
Sat 20:48
  
 
70
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
 
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
 
 
Sat 22:54
  
 
71
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
Greece
Αγγελος Γκικας
 
 
Sat 20:36
  
 
72
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
 
Sat 18:43
  
 
73
Greece
Akis Apostolopoulos
 
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
 
Sat 19:47
  
 
74
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
 
 
Sat 18:47
  
 
75
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
Greece
Giannis Matzaridis
 
 
Sat 19:05
  
 
76
Greece
Stefanos Sakellariou
 
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
 
Sat 17:44
  
 
77
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
 
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
 
 
Sat 20:54
  
 
78
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
 
Greece
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ
 
 
Sat 19:58
  
 
79
Greece
Giorgos Ragavas
 
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
 
Sat 15:57
  
 
80
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
George Alex Lik
 
 
Sat 16:56
  
 
49
Greece
Marinos Banasios
 
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
 
Sat 11:49
  
 
50
Greece
Alexandros Theodorakis
 
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
 
Sat 16:19
  
 
51
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
 
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Fri 22:55
  
 
52
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
Greece
George Drossos
 
 
  
 
53
Greece
Nikos Antonopoulos
 
Greece
Thanos Manolis
 
 
Sat 15:47
  
 
54
Greece
Andreas Stamatis
 
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
 
 
Sat 20:11
  
 
55
Χάρης Πατρινός
 
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
 
Sat 15:54
  
 
56
Greece
Themis Kavadias
 
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
 
Sat 13:28
  
 
57
Greece
Akis Apostolopoulos
 
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
 
 
Sat 11:45
  
 
58
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
Greece
Dimitris Sakelariou
 
 
Sat 15:59
  
 
59
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
Greece
Antonis Varakis
 
 
Sat 14:53
  
 
60
Greece
Γαβριηλ Φωτουλας
 
Greece
Stefanos Sakellariou
 
 
Sat 14:59
  
 
61
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
 
 
Sat 14:24
  
 
62
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
 
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
 
 
Sat 14:53
  
 
63
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
 
Greece
Giorgos Ragavas
 
 
  
 
64
Akis Drougas
 
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
 
Sat 12:55
  
 
1 1
George Alex Lik
 
64
Greece
Marinos Banasios
 
 
Fri 22:50
  
 
33 2
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
 
32
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
 
 
Fri 20:02
  
 
17 3
Greece
Alexandros Theodorakis
 
48
Greece
giannis Toulas
 
 
Fri 18:34
  
 
49 4
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
16
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
 
Sat 11:34
  
 
9 5
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
56
Greece
Giannis Bilalis
 
 
Fri 21:02
  
 
41 6
Greece
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ
 
24
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
 
Fri 18:15
  
 
25 7
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
40
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
 
 
Fri 21:12
  
 
57 8
Greece
George Drossos
 
8
Greece
vag liontas
 
 
Sat 11:38
  
 
5 9
Greece
Nikos Antonopoulos
 
60
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
 
Fri 22:34
  
 
37 10
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
28
Greece
Thanos Manolis
 
 
Sat 11:34
  
 
21 11
Greece
Stathis Maglaras
 
44
Greece
Andreas Stamatis
 
 
Fri 21:06
  
 
53 12
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
 
12
Greece
Giannis Matzaridis
 
 
Sat 00:16
  
 
13 13
Χάρης Πατρινός
 
52
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
 
 
Sat 12:27
  
 
45 14
Greece
Manos Chaniotis
 
20
Miltos Blackjohnis
 
 
Sat 11:35
  
 
29 15
Greece
Themis Kavadias
 
36
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
 
Fri 21:04
  
 
61 16
Greece
Ilias Zografos
 
4
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
 
Fri 23:04
  
 
3 17
Greece
Akis Apostolopoulos
 
62
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
 
Fri 19:28
  
 
35 18
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
30
Greece
Μοδεστος Παρασκευας
 
 
Sat 00:16
  
 
19 19
Greece
Αγγελος Γκικας
 
46
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
 
 
Fri 18:34
  
 
51 20
Greece
Dimitris Sakelariou
 
14
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
 
Fri 19:29
  
 
11 21
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
 
54
Greece
Mixalis Bagelakos
 
 
Sat 13:20
  
 
43 22
Greece
Ιορδανης Ξενιτοπουλος
 
22
Greece
Antonis Varakis
 
 
Fri 21:51
  
 
27 23
Greece
Γαβριηλ Φωτουλας
 
38
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
 
 
Fri 19:29
  
 
59 24
Greece
Stefanos Sakellariou
 
6
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
 
Fri 21:51
  
 
7 25
Gerasimos Orlandatos
 
58
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
 
 
Fri 19:50
  
 
39 26
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
 
26
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
 
Fri 22:54
  
 
23 27
Greece
Koutsimpogiorgos Ilias
 
42
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
 
Fri 19:31
  
 
55 28
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
 
10
Greece
Apostolos Aidinis
 
 
Fri 21:50
  
 
15 29
Greece
Παναγιώτης Σιδέρης
 
50
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
 
Fri 21:26
  
 
47 30
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
 
18
Greece
Giorgos Ragavas
 
 
Fri 19:30
  
 
31 31
Akis Drougas
 
34
Apostolis Toulas
 
 
Fri 22:42
  
 
63 32
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
 
2
Greece
Haris Ladikos
 
 
Sat 14:34
  
 
33
George Alex Lik
 
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
 
Loser to #80  
Sat 17:51
  
 
34
Greece
giannis Toulas
 
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
 
Loser to #79  
Sat 18:21
  
 
35
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
Greece
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ
 
Loser to #78  
Sat 13:00
  
 
36
Greece
Antonis Apiranthiths
 
Greece
vag liontas
 
Loser to #77  
Sat 16:59
  
 
37
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
Loser to #76  
Sat 13:27
  
 
38
Greece
Stathis Maglaras
 
Greece
Giannis Matzaridis
 
Loser to #75  
Sat 14:14
  
 
39
Greece
Akis Sotiropoulos
 
Miltos Blackjohnis
 
Loser to #74  
Sat 17:07
  
 
40
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
Loser to #73  
Sat 18:03
  
 
41
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
Loser to #72  
Sat 16:00
  
 
42
Greece
Αγγελος Γκικας
 
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
Loser to #71  
Sat 15:09
  
 
43
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
 
Greece
Ιορδανης Ξενιτοπουλος
 
Loser to #70  
Sat 16:16
  
 
44
Russia
Nικος Tσετβε
 
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
Loser to #69  
Sat 18:10
  
 
45
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
 
GIORGOS TSETSOS
 
Loser to #68  
Sat 13:18
  
 
46
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
Greece
Apostolos Aidinis
 
Loser to #67  
Sat 15:11
  
 
47
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
 
Loser to #66  
Sat 13:30
  
 
48
Apostolis Toulas
 
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
 
Loser to #65  
Sat 20:54
  
 
81
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
 
Greece
giannis Toulas
 
Loser to #100  
Sat 21:57
  
 
82
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
Greece
vag liontas
 
Loser to #99  
Sat 21:43
  
 
83
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
Greece
Stathis Maglaras
 
Loser to #98  
Sat 20:44
  
 
84
Miltos Blackjohnis
 
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
Loser to #97  
Sat 22:11
  
 
85
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
Loser to #104  
Sat 22:15
  
 
86
Greece
Ιορδανης Ξενιτοπουλος
 
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
Loser to #103  
Sat 22:21
  
 
87
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
 
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
Loser to #102  
Sat 22:46
  
 
88
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
 
Greece
kostas Vafiadis
 
Loser to #101  
Sun 15:11
  
 
105
Greece
Giannis Stathakopoulos
 
Greece
vag liontas
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
106
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
Greece
Filippas Nteves
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
107
Greece
Stathis Maglaras
 
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
108
Miltos Blackjohnis
 
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
109
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Δουλακάκης
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
110
Greece
Ιορδανης Ξενιτοπουλος
 
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
111
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
Περικλής Σουλέας
 
 
Sun 15:11
  
 
112
Greece
Alkis Stamatis
 
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
 
Sun 17:48
  
 
113
Greece
vag liontas
 
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
 
Sun 17:48
  
 
114
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
 
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
 
Sun 17:48
  
 
115
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
Greece
Argiris Papakiriakou
 
 
Sun 17:48
  
 
116
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
Greece
Agelos Mpouras
 
 
Sun 20:19
  
 
117
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
Greece
Αντώνης Μπουρδού
 
 
Sun 20:19
  
 
118
Greece
Panagiotis Thomas
 
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
 
Sun 22:11
  
 
119
Greece
Sotiris Lamprou
 
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final