Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
May 22, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering 19 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:26Table 12
  
 
33
Norway
Rune Fevang
40*
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
70
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:06Table 10
  
 
35
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:26
  
 
36
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
66
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:44Table 6
  
 
37
Norway
Simen Jøndal
37
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:09Table 6
  
 
38
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Table 9
  
 
39
India
Sundar K
30
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:44
  
 
40
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
109
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Rune Fevang
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
 
  
 
28
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
 
  
 
30
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
India
Sundar K
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:07Table 2
  
 
17 2
Norway
Øivind Bakken
34
 
16
Norway
Rune Fevang
40*
 
 
  
 
9 3
Norway
Per Hagen
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Norway
Morten Bakken
 
 
  
 
5 5
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 6
  
 
21 6
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
12
Norway
Marcus Bendixen
60
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 3
  
 
13 7
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
66
 
20
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Norway
Henrik Olsson
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 4
  
 
19 10
Norway
Joakim Haugen
129
 
14
Norway
Simen Jøndal
37
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 5
  
 
11 11
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
42
 
22
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
 
  
 
7 13
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 8
  
 
23 14
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
 
10
India
Sundar K
30
 
 
Wed 18:08Table 12
  
 
15 15
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
109
 
18
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
 
Wed 19:02
  
 
17
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
118
 
Norway
Øivind Bakken
34
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:08Table 9
  
 
18
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:37Table 6
  
 
19
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
Norway
Marcus Bendixen
60
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:58Table 4
  
 
20
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
112
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 18:49Table 11
  
 
21
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
58
 
Norway
Joakim Haugen
129
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:26Table 2
  
 
22
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
110
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
54
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:56Table 9
  
 
23
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 18:26Table 12
  
 
24
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
70
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:35Table 8
  
 
41
Norway
Øivind Bakken
34
 
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
66
 
 
Wed 20:35Table 9
  
 
42
Norway
Morten Bakken
74
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
 
Wed 20:35
  
 
43
Norway
Marcus Bendixen
60
 
Norway
Per Hagen
108
 
 
Wed 20:35Table 11
  
 
44
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
70
 
 
Wed 20:34Table 12
  
 
45
Norway
Joakim Haugen
129
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
109
 
 
Wed 20:35
  
 
46
Norway
Emil Andreassen
54
 
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
 
 
Wed 20:35
  
 
47
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
 
Wed 20:35Table 6
  
 
48
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
126
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
37
 
 
Wed 21:30Table 8
  
 
49
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
66
 
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
 
Wed 22:19Table 3
  
 
50
Norway
Marcus Bendixen
60
 
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
 
Wed 21:15Table 6
  
 
51
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
109
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
54
 
 
Wed 21:07Table 10
  
 
52
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
37
 
 
Wed 22:23Table 10
  
 
53
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
 
Wed 21:43Table 6
  
 
54
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
109
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
 
Wed 22:46Table 6
  
 
55
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
121
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final