Norway
Gjøvik & Raufoss biljardklubb
Raufoss
May 16, 2019

GRBK 15 - Våren 2019

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Thu 21:38Table 6
  
 
17
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
 
Norway
Marius Farås
60
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 21:20Table 1
  
 
18
Norway
Håvard Lykke
93
 
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
68
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 20:49Table 6
  
 
13
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
68
 
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
 
 
Thu 20:43Table 1
  
 
14
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
 
Norway
Håvard Lykke
93
 
 
Thu 19:57Table 6
  
 
9
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
54
 
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
68
 
 
  
 
10
Walk Over
 
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
 
Thu 18:15Table 8
  
 
11
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
 
Norway
Mathias Ekern
29
 
 
Thu 19:37Table 1
  
 
12
Norway
Håvard Lykke
93
 
Norway
James Mac Connell
20
 
 
Thu 17:22Table 1
  
 
9 1
Norway
Marius Farås
60
 
8
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
54
 
 
  
 
5 2
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
12
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 17:22Table 3
  
 
11 3
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
68
 
6
Norway
Ole Anders Veseth
68
 
 
Thu 17:22Table 6
  
 
7 4
Norway
Håvard Lykke
93
 
10
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
68
 
 
Thu 18:32Table 1
  
 
1 5
Norway
James Mac Connell
20
 
Norway
Marius Farås
60
 
Loser to #12  
Thu 17:23Table 8
  
 
6
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
122
 
4
Norway
Mathias Ekern
29
 
Loser to #11  
Thu 18:04Table 3
  
 
3 7
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
88
 
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
68
 
Loser to #10  
Thu 18:37Table 6
  
 
8
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
68
 
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
97
 
Loser to #9  
Thu 19:38Table 8
  
 
15
Norway
Marius Farås
60
 
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
122
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 20:00Table 3
  
 
16
Norway
Jan Verner Bjørklund
68
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
97
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 22:33Table 1
  
 
19
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
122
 
Norway
Håvard Lykke
93
 
 
Thu 22:33Table 6
  
 
20
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
97
 
Norway
Marius Farås
60
 
 
Thu 23:19Table 1
  
 
21
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
122
 
Norway
Ole Kristian Elnæs
97
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final