Poland
Kula - Bowling & Club
Rzeszów
January 26, 2020

I Grand Prix Kula - Bowling & Club 2019/2020 - 3 eliminacja

Multiball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 16:26Table 6
  
 
97
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:37Table 3
  
 
98
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
Poland
Radosław Zielonka
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:41Table 1
  
 
99
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:46Table 2
  
 
100
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:07Table 2
  
 
101
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:46Table 5
  
 
102
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
Poland
Bartosz Jaklik
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 16:46Table 4
  
 
103
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:08Table 6
  
 
104
Poland
Dawid Mastej
 
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 15:19Table 3
  
 
89
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
 
Sun 15:30Table 6
  
 
90
Poland
Anatol Kokoszka
 
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
 
Sun 15:33Table 2
  
 
91
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
 
Sun 15:36Table 1
  
 
92
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
 
Sun 15:39Table 5
  
 
93
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
 
Sun 15:51Table 3
  
 
94
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
 
Sun 16:01Table 4
  
 
95
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
Sun 16:06Table 2
  
 
96
Poland
Dawid Mastej
 
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
 
Sun 14:20Table 4
  
 
65
Poland
Jan Cyrul
 
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
 
  
 
66
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
 
  
 
67
Walk Over
 
Poland
Anatol Kokoszka
 
 
  
 
68
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
 
  
 
69
Walk Over
 
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
 
  
 
70
Walk Over
 
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
71
Walk Over
 
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
 
  
 
72
Walk Over
 
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
 
  
 
73
Walk Over
 
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
 
  
 
74
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
 
  
 
75
Walk Over
 
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
 
  
 
76
Walk Over
 
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
 
  
 
77
Walk Over
 
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
 
  
 
78
Walk Over
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
79
Walk Over
 
Poland
Dawid Mastej
 
 
Sun 14:18Table 1
  
 
80
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
 
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Poland
Jan Cyrul
 
 
  
 
50
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
52
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
54
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
56
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
58
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
60
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
62
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
64
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 12:17Table 1
  
 
33 2
Poland
Jan Cyrul
 
32
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
 
  
 
17 3
Poland
Dawid Mastej
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
 
  
 
9 5
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 6
Walk Over
 
24
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
25 7
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
 
  
 
5 9
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
37 10
Walk Over
 
28
Poland
Jarosław Kielczyk
 
 
  
 
21 11
Poland
Radosław Zielonka
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
 
  
 
13 13
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 14
Walk Over
 
20
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
 
  
 
29 15
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
36
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
 
  
 
3 17
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
35 18
Walk Over
 
30
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
 
  
 
19 19
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
 
  
 
11 21
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 22
Walk Over
 
22
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
 
  
 
27 23
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
 
38
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
 
  
 
7 25
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
39 26
Walk Over
 
26
Poland
Bartosz Szymanowski
 
 
  
 
23 27
Poland
Bartosz Jaklik
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Poland
Anatol Kokoszka
 
 
  
 
15 29
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Walk Over
 
18
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
 
Sun 12:17Table 2
  
 
31 31
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
34
Poland
Sebastian Zięba
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
 
Sun 13:22Table 1
  
 
33
Poland
Radosław Kantor
 
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
Loser to #80  
Sun 12:17Table 3
  
 
34
Poland
Dawid Mastej
 
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
Loser to #79  
Sun 12:17Table 4
  
 
35
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
Poland
Tomasz Sadlik
 
Loser to #78  
Sun 12:17Table 5
  
 
36
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
 
Poland
Ryszard Konieczny
 
Loser to #77  
Sun 12:17Table 6
  
 
37
Poland
Kamil Wolak
 
Poland
Jarosław Kielczyk
 
Loser to #76  
Sun 12:38Table 2
  
 
38
Poland
Radosław Zielonka
 
Poland
Arkadiusz Nawojski
 
Loser to #75  
Sun 12:48Table 6
  
 
39
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
 
Loser to #74  
Sun 13:05Table 3
  
 
40
Poland
Adam Cebulak
 
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
Loser to #73  
Sun 13:07Table 4
  
 
41
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
Loser to #72  
Sun 13:17Table 6
  
 
42
Poland
Paweł Pliś
 
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
Loser to #71  
Sun 13:20Table 5
  
 
43
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
Poland
Mateusz Sadlik
 
Loser to #70  
Sun 13:23Table 2
  
 
44
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
 
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
Loser to #69  
Sun 13:39Table 3
  
 
45
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
Poland
Bartosz Szymanowski
 
Loser to #68  
Sun 13:39Table 6
  
 
46
Poland
Bartosz Jaklik
 
Poland
Anatol Kokoszka
 
Loser to #67  
Sun 13:50Table 5
  
 
47
Poland
Jerzy Gonet
 
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
Loser to #66  
Sun 13:55Table 4
  
 
48
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
Poland
Bartek Karkoszka
 
Loser to #65  
Sun 14:22Table 2
  
 
81
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
Poland
Adam Wisz
 
Loser to #100  
Sun 14:17Table 5
  
 
82
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
Poland
Jakub Ostyński
 
Loser to #99  
Sun 14:39Table 3
  
 
83
Poland
Jarosław Kielczyk
 
Poland
Radosław Zielonka
 
Loser to #98  
Sun 14:40Table 5
  
 
84
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
Loser to #97  
Sun 14:46Table 6
  
 
85
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
Loser to #104  
Sun 14:50Table 4
  
 
86
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
 
Loser to #103  
Sun 15:07Table 2
  
 
87
Poland
Bartosz Szymanowski
 
Poland
Bartosz Jaklik
 
Loser to #102  
Sun 15:19Table 1
  
 
88
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
Loser to #101  
Sun 17:48Table 1
  
 
105
Poland
Jacek Pańczak
 
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
 
Sun 17:48Table 2
  
 
106
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
Poland
Piotr Bujny
 
 
Sun 17:48Table 3
  
 
107
Poland
Jarosław Kielczyk
 
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
 
Sun 17:48Table 4
  
 
108
Poland
Sebastian Hołówko
 
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
 
Sun 17:48Table 5
  
 
109
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
Poland
Janusz Saganowski
 
 
Sun 17:49Table 6
  
 
110
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
 
Poland
Kamil Węgrzyn
 
 
Sun 18:18Table 2
  
 
111
Poland
Bartosz Szymanowski
 
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
 
Sun 18:32Table 6
  
 
112
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
Poland
Bartosz Jaklik
 
 
Sun 18:36Table 1
  
 
113
Poland
Bartosz Król
 
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
 
Sun 18:51Table 3
  
 
114
Poland
Mateusz Kielar
 
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
 
Sun 18:37Table 5
  
 
115
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
Poland
Krzysztof Śliwiński
 
 
Sun 18:59Table 2
  
 
116
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
Poland
Daniel Karkoszka
 
 
Sun 19:34Table 3
  
 
117
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
Poland
Krzysztof Moskal
 
 
Sun 19:33Table 2
  
 
118
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
 
Sun 20:29Table 3
  
 
119
Poland
Maciek Auguścik
 
Poland
Krystian Tanasiewicz
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final