Dishers Pool & Snooker Club
Crewe
July 13, 2019
Dishers Ladies Open
Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Louisa Taylor
64
Walk Over
Sat
11:41
Table 6
33
2
Marie Cosgrove
32
Catherine Jones
Sat
11:41
Table 1
17
3
Lauren Bilney
48
Michaela Gardner
Sat
11:41
Table 2
49
4
Amy Beauchamp
16
Joolz Stanton-Hinard
9
5
Laura Joyce
56
Walk Over
Sat
11:43
Table 7
41
6
Lynn Masser
24
Dana McCormack
Sat
11:43
Table 8
25
7
Zoe Corbett
40
Kim Beresford
57
8
Walk Over
8
Teresa Blair
5
9
Sarah Dunn
60
Walk Over
Sat
10:00
Table 3
37
10
Kirsty Clugston
28
Shaz James
Sat
11:46
Table 9
21
11
Polly Almond
44
Donna Whyatt
Sat
10:00
Table 4
53
12
Karen Mowat
12
Tracy Graham
Sat
11:48
Table 3
13
13
Anne-louise Arkle
52
Lauren Whittemore
Sat
11:48
Table 5
45
14
Magi Davidson
20
Megan Proctor
29
15
TBA 2
36
Justine Holland
61
16
Walk Over
4
Louise Kearns
3
17
Jo Taylor
62
Walk Over
Sat
10:00
Table 1
35
18
Bee Porter
30
Chloe Smithies
Sat
10:00
Table 5
19
19
Talia McElligott
46
Alice Paylor
Sat
10:00
Table 6
51
20
Kelly Whitworth
14
Jodie Allen
Sat
11:30
11
21
Sally Armstrong
54
Laura Kilby
Sat
10:00
Table 7
43
22
Rhiannon Graham
22
Jane Mitchell
27
23
TBA 1
38
Emma Palin
59
24
Walk Over
6
Ashleigh Dinsmore
7
25
Claire Udall
58
Walk Over
Sat
10:00
Table 8
39
26
Antonia Dolden
26
Kelly Fitzsimmons
Sat
11:48
Table 10
23
27
Jodie Holt
42
Amanda Sweetmore
55
28
Walk Over
10
Kerry Griffiths
Sat
10:00
Table 9
15
29
Natasha Mctasney
50
Sian Beeson
Sat
12:19
Table 4
47
30
Maddy Wilkinson
18
Sarah Humphreys
Sat
10:00
Table 10
31
31
Rachel Chia Yan Wong
34
Rachel Davies
63
32
Walk Over
2
Diane Harker
Sat
12:50
Table 10
33
Louisa Taylor
Catherine Jones
Sat
13:12
Table 3
34
Michaela Gardner
Amy Beauchamp
Sat
14:25
Table 9
35
Laura Joyce
Dana McCormack
Sat
13:45
Table 10
36
Kim Beresford
Teresa Blair
Sat
12:39
Table 2
37
Sarah Dunn
Shaz James
Sat
14:43
Table 10
38
Polly Almond
Tracy Graham
Sat
13:13
Table 1
39
Anne-louise Arkle
Megan Proctor
Sat
13:51
Table 3
40
Justine Holland
Louise Kearns
Sat
12:40
Table 5
41
Jo Taylor
Bee Porter
Sat
14:35
Table 8
42
Alice Paylor
Jodie Allen
Sat
13:53
Table 4
43
Laura Kilby
Jane Mitchell
Sat
14:07
Table 7
44
Emma Palin
Ashleigh Dinsmore
Sat
13:56
Table 2
45
Claire Udall
Kelly Fitzsimmons
Sat
13:41
Table 8
46
Amanda Sweetmore
Kerry Griffiths
Sat
14:39
Table 5
47
Natasha Mctasney
Maddy Wilkinson
Sat
12:39
Table 6
48
Rachel Chia Yan Wong
Diane Harker
Sat
16:13
Table 8
49
Catherine Jones
Amy Beauchamp
Sat
16:15
Table 7
50
Laura Joyce
Teresa Blair
Sat
16:43
Table 3
51
Sarah Dunn
Tracy Graham
Sat
16:27
Table 6
52
Anne-louise Arkle
Louise Kearns
Sat
16:27
Table 9
53
Jo Taylor
Jodie Allen
Sat
16:29
Table 5
54
Jane Mitchell
Emma Palin
Sat
16:34
Table 1
55
Claire Udall
Kerry Griffiths
Sat
16:08
Table 4
56
Maddy Wilkinson
Diane Harker
Sat
18:42
Table 5
57
Amy Beauchamp
Laura Joyce
Sat
18:33
Table 3
58
Tracy Graham
Anne-louise Arkle
Sat
18:13
Table 6
59
Jodie Allen
Jane Mitchell
Sat
17:46
Table 4
60
Kerry Griffiths
Maddy Wilkinson
Sat
20:06
Table 6
61
Amy Beauchamp
Tracy Graham
Sat
20:06
Table 4
62
Jane Mitchell
Maddy Wilkinson
Sat
23:42
Table 3
63
Amy Beauchamp
Maddy Wilkinson
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final