Netherlands
PlanB
Amsterdam
May 16, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL PRO 10EU P.P.

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Thu 22:42Table 1
  
 
25
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:54Table 2
  
 
26
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:13Table 1
  
 
23
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
 
Thu 22:43
  
 
24
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
 
Thu 21:11Table 7
  
 
17
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
 
Thu 21:31Table 1
  
 
18
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
 
 
Thu 21:48Table 2
  
 
19
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
 
Thu 21:12Table 6
  
 
20
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
 
Thu 20:15Table 3
  
 
13
Netherlands
antonio kaspers
 
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
 
 
Thu 21:12Table 1
  
 
14
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
Scotland
Mac Munro
 
 
Thu 20:43Table 1
  
 
15
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
 
Thu 20:38Table 6
  
 
16
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
 
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Thu 19:40Table 1
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
16
Netherlands
antonio kaspers
 
 
Thu 19:40Table 3
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
8
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
 
 
Thu 20:10Table 1
  
 
5 3
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
12
Netherlands
Kevin den Hartigh
 
 
Thu 19:40Table 7
  
 
13 4
Scotland
Mac Munro
 
4
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Thu 19:59Table 7
  
 
3 5
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
14
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
 
Thu 19:40Table 6
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
6
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
 
 
Thu 19:40Table 2
  
 
7 7
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
10
Netherlands
Egon Grinwis
 
 
Thu 20:00Table 4
  
 
15 8
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
2
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
 
Thu 20:18Table 2
  
 
9
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
Loser to #20  
Thu 20:51Table 3
  
 
10
Netherlands
Patrick Weijermars
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
Loser to #19  
Thu 21:00Table 2
  
 
11
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Harry van Schaik
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 20:39Table 7
  
 
12
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 21:22Table 2
  
 
21
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
Loser to #25  
Thu 21:40Table 7
  
 
22
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Loser to #26  
Thu 23:22Table 1
  
 
27
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
 
Thu 23:22Table 2
  
 
28
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Northern Ireland
Chris Alexander
 
 
Fri 02:24
  
 
29
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final