June 7 - June 9, 2024
MOROCCO IR POOL SERIES 3 CHALLENGER
International Rules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
10:10
1
1
Yassine Derraj
64
Yassine Kabous
Sat
10:10
33
2
Rachid Amejal
32
Nasser Elqahtani
Sat
10:10
17
3
Mehdi Zaouak
48
Mouhssine HBICHI
Sat
10:10
49
4
Walid Sellami
16
Brahim Antar
Sat
10:10
9
5
Abdilah Ghaboki
56
Anas Mouti
Sat
10:10
41
6
Youssef Kaissoumi
24
Oussama Benmalek
Sat
10:10
25
7
omar benlemlih
40
Youssef Rahal
Sat
10:11
57
8
Youssef Manbal
8
Anouar Bakri
Sat
10:11
5
9
Mustapha MAAYOUF
60
Amine Azelmat
Sat
10:11
37
10
abdallah oudaha
28
Mohammed Lahrach
Sat
11:12
21
11
Achraf faraj
44
Souf Baskoun
Sat
12:15
53
12
Baha eddine Farah
12
Adnane Lamrabti
Sat
11:16
13
13
Badr LAAFANNI
52
soufiane asqallabi
Sat
11:26
45
14
Ali Lamzal
20
zine abidine zalif
Sat
11:26
29
15
Othmane Nour
36
Ahmed Derraj
Sat
11:35
61
16
mehdi kebdi
4
Hicham El Maadoudi
Sat
11:29
3
17
EL MHAMDI HAMZA
62
Aissa Rayad
Sat
11:36
35
18
Mehdi Rahili
30
Amine Bladi
Sat
11:37
19
19
MOUAD ABRACH
46
adnane attarche
Sat
11:37
51
20
Mouad Mounadel
14
Tarik Rahhab
Sat
14:37
11
21
ilyas kadiri
54
anass elabid
Sat
12:43
43
22
abdellatif ennajari
22
Hedi Daoudi
Sat
12:52
27
23
HATIM LEMOUDA
38
taha laamime
Sat
13:00
59
24
Karim Berrada
6
Riad Hanafi
Sat
13:02
7
25
khalid bennani
58
Mostafa Bouzalim
Sat
12:44
39
26
Abdelkader Farhat
26
Oussama El brouji
Sat
13:45
23
27
yazid arfal
42
Amine Jomaa
Sat
13:02
55
28
Fettah Bahou
10
REDOUANE OUHIA
Sat
13:04
15
29
Hamza abairy
50
adam laalach
Sat
12:56
47
30
Yassir Kadiri
18
abdelatif salim
Sat
14:30
31
31
Yassine Tariki
34
Mohamed Diki
Sat
14:30
63
32
Soufiane Tantaoui
2
Outmane SERGHINI HASSANI
Sat
19:04
33
Yassine Kabous
Nasser Elqahtani
Sat
10:26
34
Mouhssine HBICHI
Walid Sellami
Sat
10:26
35
Abdilah Ghaboki
Youssef Kaissoumi
Sat
20:30
36
Youssef Rahal
Anouar Bakri
Sun
01:24
37
Amine Azelmat
abdallah oudaha
Sat
21:31
38
Souf Baskoun
Adnane Lamrabti
Sat
20:30
39
Badr LAAFANNI
Ali Lamzal
Sat
20:30
40
Othmane Nour
mehdi kebdi
Sat
21:58
41
EL MHAMDI HAMZA
Mehdi Rahili
Sun
01:58
42
adnane attarche
Mouad Mounadel
Sat
21:56
43
ilyas kadiri
abdellatif ennajari
Sat
22:00
44
taha laamime
Karim Berrada
Sat
21:56
45
Mostafa Bouzalim
Abdelkader Farhat
Sat
22:11
46
Amine Jomaa
Fettah Bahou
Sat
22:32
47
adam laalach
abdelatif salim
Sat
22:12
48
Yassine Tariki
Outmane SERGHINI HASSANI
Sun
10:00
49
Yassine Kabous
Walid Sellami
Sun
10:03
50
Abdilah Ghaboki
Anouar Bakri
Sun
11:54
51
Amine Azelmat
Souf Baskoun
Sun
11:51
52
Badr LAAFANNI
Othmane Nour
Sun
13:48
53
Mehdi Rahili
Mouad Mounadel
Sun
13:49
54
ilyas kadiri
taha laamime
Sun
14:21
55
Abdelkader Farhat
Amine Jomaa
Sun
14:21
56
abdelatif salim
Outmane SERGHINI HASSANI
Sun
16:10
57
Yassine Kabous
Abdilah Ghaboki
Sun
15:20
58
Amine Azelmat
Badr LAAFANNI
Sun
15:43
59
Mehdi Rahili
ilyas kadiri
Sun
15:43
60
Amine Jomaa
abdelatif salim
Sun
18:10
61
Yassine Kabous
Badr LAAFANNI
Sun
18:10
62
Mehdi Rahili
abdelatif salim
Mon
17:48
63
Badr LAAFANNI
abdelatif salim
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final