Billard Club 141 (Cergy)
Cergy
May 20, 2024
US_Demi France Nord 2023-2024 jeu de la 8
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon
13:50
Table 4
33
Pascal Loial
Radovan Opalic
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
14:14
Table 1
34
Albert Pettener
Elie Gavory
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
13:50
Table 7
35
Stephane Leveille
Achraf El AMMOURI
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
13:52
Table 8
36
carlos cruz
yassine chebaane
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
13:50
Table 2
37
Soufiane Raissouni
Mehdi Daghbouche
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
13:51
Table 3
38
Michael Merabtene
Frédéric Gloux
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
14:14
Table 6
39
Benoit Nadjar
Marwen HMANDI
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
14:07
Table 5
40
Cyrille Deruel
Laurent Dournaux
Winner to
Last sixteen
Mon
10:47
Table 5
25
Pascal Loial
Rachid Bouchareb
Mon
11:03
Table 8
26
Gilles Debray
Albert Pettener
Mon
11:03
Table 3
27
Yannick Barrabès
Stephane Leveille
Mon
11:50
Table 2
28
Yannick Testolin
carlos cruz
Mon
12:05
Table 3
29
Soufiane Raissouni
Anthony Abdallah
Mon
12:09
Table 8
30
Michael Merabtene
Vincent JUSTIN
Mon
12:41
Table 5
31
Murat Gungordu
Benoit Nadjar
Mon
12:15
Table 1
32
Stéphane Vanel
Cyrille Deruel
Mon
08:29
Table 1
1
1
Thierry Kalb
32
Pascal Loial
Mon
08:29
Table 2
17
2
Laurent Dournaux
16
Rachid Bouchareb
Mon
08:29
Table 3
9
3
Marwen HMANDI
24
Gilles Debray
Mon
08:29
Table 4
25
4
Albert Pettener
8
Fabien Tormen
Mon
08:29
Table 5
5
5
Mathieu Ferreira
28
Yannick Barrabès
Mon
08:29
Table 6
21
6
Stephane Leveille
12
Frédéric Gloux
Mon
08:29
Table 7
13
7
Yannick Testolin
20
Mehdi Daghbouche
Mon
08:29
Table 8
29
8
carlos cruz
4
Ivaylo Markov
Mon
09:41
Table 3
3
9
Soufiane Raissouni
30
yassine chebaane
Mon
09:35
Table 2
19
10
Anthony Abdallah
14
Maxime PERILHON
Mon
09:42
Table 5
11
11
Nicolas KALB
22
Michael Merabtene
Mon
09:42
Table 8
27
12
Vincent JUSTIN
6
Achraf El AMMOURI
Mon
09:42
Table 1
7
13
Reda BELHAJ
26
Murat Gungordu
Mon
09:42
Table 7
23
14
Benoit Nadjar
10
Elie Gavory
Mon
09:42
Table 4
15
15
Stéphane Vanel
18
Radovan Opalic
Mon
10:04
Table 6
31
16
Cyrille Deruel
2
Fatjon Lamce
Mon
10:50
Table 4
17
Thierry Kalb
Laurent Dournaux
Loser to #40
Mon
11:11
Table 1
18
Marwen HMANDI
Fabien Tormen
Loser to #39
Mon
10:40
Table 2
19
Mathieu Ferreira
Frédéric Gloux
Loser to #38
Mon
11:17
Table 6
20
Mehdi Daghbouche
Ivaylo Markov
Loser to #37
Mon
11:57
Table 7
21
yassine chebaane
Maxime PERILHON
Loser to #36
Mon
12:00
Table 4
22
Nicolas KALB
Achraf El AMMOURI
Loser to #35
Mon
12:50
Table 6
23
Reda BELHAJ
Elie Gavory
Loser to #34
Mon
12:05
Table 5
24
Radovan Opalic
Fatjon Lamce
Loser to #33
Mon
15:52
Table 1
41
Thierry Kalb
Achraf El AMMOURI
Mon
15:52
Table 3
42
Fabien Tormen
Radovan Opalic
Mon
16:11
Table 2
43
Mathieu Ferreira
Benoit Nadjar
Mon
16:11
Table 6
44
Ivaylo Markov
Soufiane Raissouni
Mon
15:55
Table 4
45
Maxime PERILHON
yassine chebaane
Mon
15:56
Table 7
46
Nicolas KALB
Elie Gavory
Mon
15:58
Table 5
47
Reda BELHAJ
Michael Merabtene
Mon
15:57
Table 8
48
Fatjon Lamce
Laurent Dournaux
Mon
17:35
Table 6
49
Thierry Kalb
Fabien Tormen
Mon
17:49
Table 4
50
Mathieu Ferreira
Soufiane Raissouni
Mon
17:37
Table 8
51
yassine chebaane
Nicolas KALB
Mon
17:35
Table 3
52
Reda BELHAJ
Fatjon Lamce
Mon
19:35
Table 3
53
Thierry Kalb
Soufiane Raissouni
Mon
19:34
Table 4
54
Nicolas KALB
Reda BELHAJ
Mon
21:22
Table 3
55
Thierry Kalb
Nicolas KALB
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final