Murphys Pool & Snooker Club Goole
Goole
May 6, 2024
Murphys goole bank holiday flyer
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
mitch whitehead
64
Walk Over
Mon
14:34
Table 1
33
2
Liam Parry
32
Jamie Lee Watson
17
3
Tom Barley
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Kate Wringe
9
5
John Greaves
56
Walk Over
Mon
14:34
Table 2
41
6
Jack Moore
24
mick huffee
Mon
14:34
Table 3
25
7
Pip Schofield
40
Harris Ali
57
8
Walk Over
8
Tom Jackson
5
9
Jay Clarkson
60
Walk Over
Mon
14:34
Table 4
37
10
Stuart Ginge Ingleson
28
George Cooper
Mon
15:09
Table 1
21
11
Joey Gillyon
44
Jake Bayram
53
12
Walk Over
12
Mark Willson
13
13
anthony raspin
52
Walk Over
Mon
14:34
Table 6
45
14
Keenan Willson
20
Dar Copperwheat
Mon
14:34
Table 7
29
15
Ashton Vause
36
Joel Robinson
61
16
Walk Over
4
Antony Doddy Dodson
3
17
Leo Woad
62
Walk Over
Mon
14:38
Table 8
35
18
matthew roberts
30
Martin Hazell
Mon
14:34
Table 9
19
19
Corey Yates
46
Chris Marshall
51
20
Walk Over
14
Hassan Miah
11
21
Oliver Woad
54
Walk Over
Mon
14:36
Table 8
43
22
Luke McHugh
22
Derry Vause
Mon
14:37
Table 5
27
23
neil pyper
38
Martin Chafer
59
24
Walk Over
6
Ashton Atkinson
7
25
Michael Tomlinson
58
Walk Over
Mon
15:09
Table 7
39
26
Chris Lloyd
26
Eugene Murphy
Mon
14:36
Table 10
23
27
Shane Roberts
42
Paul Wringe
55
28
Walk Over
10
Daniel Shand
15
29
Josh Brown
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Hayden Mouatt
Mon
15:12
Table 4
31
31
Deaken Murphy
34
Bethany Elise Wraith
63
32
Walk Over
2
Neil Brooks
Mon
15:18
Table 2
33
mitch whitehead
Liam Parry
Mon
15:18
Table 3
34
Tom Barley
Kate Wringe
Mon
15:19
Table 6
35
John Greaves
Jack Moore
Mon
15:38
Table 8
36
Harris Ali
Tom Jackson
Mon
15:19
Table 9
37
Jay Clarkson
Stuart Ginge Ingleson
Mon
16:17
Table 2
38
Jake Bayram
Mark Willson
Mon
15:31
Table 5
39
anthony raspin
Dar Copperwheat
Mon
15:52
Table 2
40
Ashton Vause
Antony Doddy Dodson
Mon
15:53
Table 3
41
Leo Woad
Martin Hazell
Mon
15:54
Table 7
42
Corey Yates
Hassan Miah
Mon
16:00
Table 1
43
Oliver Woad
Derry Vause
Mon
16:32
Table 9
44
neil pyper
Ashton Atkinson
Mon
16:34
Table 1
45
Michael Tomlinson
Eugene Murphy
Mon
16:18
46
Paul Wringe
Daniel Shand
Mon
16:06
Table 6
47
Josh Brown
Hayden Mouatt
Mon
16:37
Table 7
48
Deaken Murphy
Neil Brooks
Mon
16:40
Table 8
49
Liam Parry
Tom Barley
Mon
16:47
Table 6
50
John Greaves
Tom Jackson
Mon
17:19
Table 1
51
Jay Clarkson
Mark Willson
Mon
16:48
Table 5
52
Dar Copperwheat
Ashton Vause
Mon
17:19
Table 2
53
Martin Hazell
Hassan Miah
Mon
17:03
Table 9
54
Derry Vause
Ashton Atkinson
Mon
17:12
Table 6
55
Michael Tomlinson
Paul Wringe
Mon
17:24
Table 7
56
Josh Brown
Deaken Murphy
Mon
17:44
Table 8
57
Tom Barley
Tom Jackson
Mon
18:40
Table 9
58
Jay Clarkson
Ashton Vause
Mon
18:23
Table 6
59
Martin Hazell
Derry Vause
Mon
18:09
Table 9
60
Michael Tomlinson
Josh Brown
Mon
19:32
Table 9
61
Tom Barley
Ashton Vause
Mon
19:16
Table 10
62
Martin Hazell
Michael Tomlinson
Mon
20:02
Table 10
63
Tom Barley
Martin Hazell
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final