Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 11:07
  
 
33
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
 
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 19:28
  
 
34
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
 
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 19:30
  
 
35
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
 
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 11:07
  
 
36
Ukraine
Viacheslav Skvortsov
 
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 18:38
  
 
25
Cyprus
Petros Louka
 
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
 
 
Sat 17:23
  
 
26
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
 
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
 
 
Sat 17:22
  
 
27
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
 
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
 
 
Sat 19:45
  
 
28
Ukraine
Viacheslav Skvortsov
 
Cyprus
Mahhamat Abid
 
 
Sat 14:38
  
 
17
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
 
Cyprus
Petros Louka
 
 
  
 
18
Walk Over
 
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
 
 
Sat 15:16
  
 
19
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
 
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
 
 
Sat 14:09
  
 
20
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
 
Greece
Nikos Feretos
 
 
Sat 15:15
  
 
21
Cyprus
Andreas Damianou
 
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
 
 
Sat 16:07
  
 
22
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
 
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
 
 
Sat 16:07
  
 
23
Ukraine
Viacheslav Skvortsov
 
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
 
 
Sat 16:30
  
 
24
Cyprus
Mahhamat Abid
 
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:01
  
 
17 1
Cyprus
Prodromos Demosthenous
 
16
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
 
 
  
 
9 2
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 10:01
  
 
21 3
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
12
Στέλιος Ιωάννου
 
 
Sat 10:01
  
 
13 4
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
20
Jordan
Jameel Akroush
 
 
Sat 10:01
  
 
19 5
Cyprus
Andreas Damianou
 
14
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
 
Sat 10:01
  
 
11 6
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
 
22
Cyprus
Sotiris Karotsakis
 
 
Sat 12:07
  
 
23 7
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
 
10
Ukraine
Viacheslav Skvortsov
 
 
Sat 11:15
  
 
15 8
Cyprus
Mahhamat Abid
 
18
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
 
 
Sat 12:00
  
 
1 9
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
 
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
 
Loser to #24  
Sat 11:44
  
 
10
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
 
8
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
 
Loser to #23  
Sat 13:23
  
 
5 11
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
 
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
Loser to #22  
Sat 13:10
  
 
12
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
4
Cyprus
Orestis Christofides
 
Loser to #21  
Sat 12:15
  
 
3 13
Greece
Nikos Feretos
 
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 12:56
  
 
14
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
 
6
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 14:59
  
 
7 15
Cyprus
Costas Georgiou
 
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 13:30
  
 
16
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
 
2
Cyprus
Petros Louka
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 16:57
  
 
29
Cyprus
Stavros Constantinou
 
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 16:58
  
 
30
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 19:03
  
 
31
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
Cyprus
Stefanos Constandinidis
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 19:15
  
 
32
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
 
Cyprus
Spyros Fragkou
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:52
  
 
37
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
 
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
 
 
Sun 13:52
  
 
38
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
Cyprus
Anna Mazhirina
 
 
Sun 13:52
  
 
39
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
Ukraine
Viacheslav Skvortsov
 
 
Sun 13:52
  
 
40
Cyprus
Michalis Papladakis
 
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
 
Sun 16:38
  
 
41
Cyprus
Theocharis Georgiou
 
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
 
Sun 16:38
  
 
42
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
Cyprus
Kyriakos Yennadiou
 
 
Sun 17:51
  
 
43
Cyprus
Vyronas Filippou
 
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final