BSK UNA
Bihac
March 22, 2024
BSK UNA 9
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Round 3
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
19
Walk Over
Nasuf Vojnikovic
Winner to
Round 3
20
Muho Dizdarevic
Walk Over
Winner to
Round 3
21
Eldin Talic
Walk Over
Winner to
Round 3
22
Walk Over
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Winner to
Round 3
23
Walk Over
Sejad Rekić
Winner to
Round 3
24
Alen Hrnjica
Walk Over
Winner to
Round 3
1
1
Alem Juna
24
Walk Over
Fri
19:16
Table 1
9
2
Nasuf Vojnikovic
16
Edin Hrnjica
Fri
19:47
Table 1
17
3
Muho Dizdarevic
8
Sanel Dedic
5
4
Kenan Vojic
20
Walk Over
Fri
18:54
Table 2
13
5
Eldin Talic
12
Edin Dedic
21
6
Walk Over
4
Erol Biscevic
3
7
Saban Kurtovic
22
Walk Over
Fri
19:51
Table 2
11
8
ADNAN VELADZIC
14
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
19
9
Walk Over
6
Vedran Papić
Fri
18:54
Table 1
7
10
Sejad Rekić
18
Aladin Begic
Fri
20:16
Table 2
15
11
Anis Durić
10
Alen Hrnjica
23
12
Walk Over
2
Dragan Jurjevic
Fri
20:17
Table 1
13
Alem Juna
Edin Hrnjica
Winner to
Round 3
Fri
20:33
Table 2
14
Sanel Dedic
Kenan Vojic
Winner to
Round 3
Fri
20:44
Table 2
15
Edin Dedic
Erol Biscevic
Winner to
Round 3
Sat
20:08
16
Saban Kurtovic
ADNAN VELADZIC
Winner to
Round 3
Fri
21:07
Table 1
17
Vedran Papić
Aladin Begic
Winner to
Round 3
Fri
20:55
Table 1
18
Anis Durić
Dragan Jurjevic
Winner to
Round 3
25
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
26
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
27
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
28
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
29
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
30
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
31
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
32
Drawn from match: 13-24
Drawn from match: 13-24
33
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
34
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
35
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
36
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
37
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
38
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
39
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Round 3
Quarter final
Semi final
Final