March 3, 2024
FISBB - 6 ° PROVA POOL 8-15 LAZIO NAZIONALI 2023-2024 (PARTE BASSA)
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
11:32
33
Michele Malgieri
ANGELO PANDOLFO
Winner to
Last sixteen
34
Walk Over
Paolo De Angelis
Winner to
Last sixteen
35
Walk Over
Gianluca D'Elia
Winner to
Last sixteen
36
Walk Over
MATTEO CAROTTI
Winner to
Last sixteen
37
Walk Over
Valentino Cordelli
Winner to
Last sixteen
38
Walk Over
ANIELLO REGA
Winner to
Last sixteen
39
Walk Over
GIOVANNI FONTANA
Winner to
Last sixteen
40
Walk Over
MASSIMILIANO COSTANTINI
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Michele Malgieri
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Walk Over
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
32
Walk Over
Walk Over
1
1
Daniele Corrieri
32
Walk Over
Sun
10:55
17
2
Michele Malgieri
16
MASSIMILIANO COSTANTINI
9
3
Muscas Andrea
24
Walk Over
25
4
Walk Over
8
GIOVANNI FONTANA
5
5
Manuel Bordone
28
Walk Over
21
6
Walk Over
12
ANIELLO REGA
13
7
VALTER FRANCHINA
20
Walk Over
29
8
Walk Over
4
Valentino Cordelli
3
9
MATTEO CAROTTI
30
Walk Over
19
10
Walk Over
14
GIAMMARCO CAPONI
11
11
Christian Mocci
22
Walk Over
27
12
Walk Over
6
Gianluca D'Elia
7
13
Paolo De Angelis
26
Walk Over
23
14
Walk Over
10
ALESSIO CAPRIO
15
15
Simone Pandolfo
18
Walk Over
31
16
Walk Over
2
ANGELO PANDOLFO
Sun
10:56
17
Daniele Corrieri
MASSIMILIANO COSTANTINI
Loser to #40
Sun
10:55
18
Muscas Andrea
GIOVANNI FONTANA
Loser to #39
Sun
10:55
19
Manuel Bordone
ANIELLO REGA
Loser to #38
Sun
10:55
20
VALTER FRANCHINA
Valentino Cordelli
Loser to #37
Sun
10:55
21
MATTEO CAROTTI
GIAMMARCO CAPONI
Loser to #36
Sun
10:55
22
Christian Mocci
Gianluca D'Elia
Loser to #35
Sun
10:55
23
Paolo De Angelis
ALESSIO CAPRIO
Loser to #34
Sun
10:55
24
Simone Pandolfo
ANGELO PANDOLFO
Loser to #33
Sun
12:50
41
Daniele Corrieri
Paolo De Angelis
Sun
12:50
42
Muscas Andrea
Gianluca D'Elia
Sun
12:50
43
Manuel Bordone
MATTEO CAROTTI
Sun
12:50
44
VALTER FRANCHINA
ANGELO PANDOLFO
Sun
12:50
45
GIAMMARCO CAPONI
ANIELLO REGA
Sun
12:50
46
Christian Mocci
Valentino Cordelli
Sun
12:50
47
ALESSIO CAPRIO
MASSIMILIANO COSTANTINI
Sun
12:50
48
Simone Pandolfo
GIOVANNI FONTANA
Sun
13:28
49
Daniele Corrieri
Muscas Andrea
Sun
13:28
50
Manuel Bordone
VALTER FRANCHINA
Sun
13:28
51
GIAMMARCO CAPONI
Valentino Cordelli
Sun
13:28
52
ALESSIO CAPRIO
Simone Pandolfo
Sun
15:06
53
Daniele Corrieri
Manuel Bordone
Sun
15:06
54
Valentino Cordelli
ALESSIO CAPRIO
Sun
17:23
55
Daniele Corrieri
Valentino Cordelli
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final