Poolcentrum Walburg
Zwijndrecht
March 28, 2024
Walburg Ranking huistoernooi 9B #6
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu
21:36
Table 8
33
Sergiy Hazebroek
Mario Martokarijo
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:38
Table 3
34
Yiu-Fai Cheung
Kamil Szewczuk
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:42
Table 4
35
Pascal de Smit
Eric Huwae
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:15
Table 2
36
Antonie Nguyen
Donnal Tjin A Kiet
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:33
Table 1
37
Toan Nguyen
Adam Kiernicki
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:24
Table 6
38
Shamier Balaydin
Hassan Osman
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:38
Table 7
39
Darcos Pattinasarany
Oi Chung "OC" Chan
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
21:16
Table 5
40
Patrick de Vries
Arjan Bons
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Sergiy Hazebroek
Thu
20:40
Table 6
26
Mirjam Alfons
Yiu-Fai Cheung
27
Walk Over
Pascal de Smit
28
Antonie Nguyen
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Toan Nguyen
30
Shamier Balaydin
Walk Over
31
Walk Over
Darcos Pattinasarany
32
Patrick de Vries
Walk Over
1
1
Arjan Bons
32
Walk Over
Thu
20:05
Table 1
17
2
Sergiy Hazebroek
16
Shailesh Jainandunsing
Thu
20:05
Table 2
9
3
Patrick Lie Kiauw
24
Mirjam Alfons
Thu
20:05
Table 3
25
4
Oi Chung "OC" Chan
8
Yiu-Fai Cheung
5
5
Hassan Osman
28
Walk Over
Thu
20:05
Table 4
21
6
Pascal de Smit
12
Chris Pronk
Thu
20:10
Table 8
13
7
Antonie Nguyen
20
Feng Chen
29
8
Walk Over
4
Adam Kiernicki
3
9
Donnal Tjin A Kiet
30
Walk Over
Thu
20:05
Table 5
19
10
Toan Nguyen
14
Patrick Berkenpas
Thu
20:05
Table 6
11
11
Shamier Balaydin
22
Eric Huwae
27
12
Walk Over
6
Rachid Feddani
7
13
Kamil Szewczuk
26
Walk Over
Thu
20:08
Table 7
23
14
Darcos Pattinasarany
10
Metin Solmaz
Thu
20:31
Table 3
15
15
Patrick de Vries
18
Mario Martokarijo
31
16
Walk Over
2
Geordie Sahilatua
Thu
20:46
Table 1
17
Arjan Bons
Shailesh Jainandunsing
Loser to #40
Thu
21:00
Table 3
18
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Oi Chung "OC" Chan
Loser to #39
Thu
20:38
Table 2
19
Hassan Osman
Chris Pronk
Loser to #38
Thu
20:44
Table 8
20
Feng Chen
Adam Kiernicki
Loser to #37
Thu
20:44
Table 5
21
Donnal Tjin A Kiet
Patrick Berkenpas
Loser to #36
Thu
20:37
Table 4
22
Eric Huwae
Rachid Feddani
Loser to #35
Thu
21:10
Table 7
23
Kamil Szewczuk
Metin Solmaz
Loser to #34
Thu
21:10
Table 1
24
Mario Martokarijo
Geordie Sahilatua
Loser to #33
Thu
22:18
Table 2
41
Shailesh Jainandunsing
Adam Kiernicki
Thu
22:21
Table 7
42
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Pascal de Smit
Thu
22:20
Table 3
43
Chris Pronk
Kamil Szewczuk
Thu
22:18
Table 6
44
Feng Chen
Mario Martokarijo
Thu
22:18
Table 5
45
Patrick Berkenpas
Arjan Bons
Thu
22:18
Table 8
46
Rachid Feddani
Hassan Osman
Thu
22:21
Table 4
47
Metin Solmaz
Oi Chung "OC" Chan
Thu
22:18
Table 1
48
Geordie Sahilatua
Antonie Nguyen
Thu
23:00
Table 3
49
Adam Kiernicki
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Thu
23:10
Table 1
50
Chris Pronk
Mario Martokarijo
Thu
23:03
Table 2
51
Patrick Berkenpas
Hassan Osman
Thu
23:18
Table 4
52
Metin Solmaz
Antonie Nguyen
Thu
23:55
Table 1
53
Adam Kiernicki
Chris Pronk
Fri
00:07
Table 4
54
Hassan Osman
Antonie Nguyen
Fri
00:49
Table 1
55
Chris Pronk
Hassan Osman
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final