Belgium
de Mambo
Kortrijk
March 10, 2019

Stovie Cup 2019 Speeldag 3

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 18:28Table 3
  
 
65
Belgium
Kevin Debeuf
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:51Table 6
  
 
66
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
Belgium
Gregory Deconinck
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:59Table 1
  
 
67
Belgium
Steven Desmet
 
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:21Table 5
  
 
68
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
 
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:37Table 1
  
 
69
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
Belgium
peter vandenbussche
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:06Table 4
  
 
70
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
France
Philippe Fayard
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:18Table 2
  
 
71
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
Belgium
Manuel Debaets
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 18:46Table 6
  
 
72
Belgium
Nathan Cools
 
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Sun 17:05Table 5
  
 
57
Belgium
Kevin Debeuf
 
Belgium
Martine Ketels
 
 
Sun 16:13Table 5
  
 
58
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
 
 
Sun 16:37Table 4
  
 
59
Belgium
Danny Aneca
 
Belgium
Steven Desmet
 
 
Sun 17:27Table 4
  
 
60
Belgium
ginette moerman
 
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
 
 
Sun 17:23Table 2
  
 
61
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
 
 
Sun 16:56Table 6
  
 
62
Belgium
Antoon George
 
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
 
Sun 17:24Table 1
  
 
63
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
 
 
Sun 17:24Table 3
  
 
64
Belgium
Nathan Cools
 
Belgium
Yves Steenmans
 
 
Sun 14:33Table 1
  
 
33
Belgium
Angie Vandenbussche
 
Belgium
Kevin Debeuf
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Martine Ketels
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
 
 
Sun 14:38Table 4
  
 
37
Belgium
Tyson Snyers
 
Belgium
Danny Aneca
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Steven Desmet
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Belgium
ginette moerman
 
 
Sun 14:57Table 2
  
 
40
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
 
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
 
 
Sun 15:02Table 3
  
 
41
Belgium
Didier Defrasnes
 
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Antoon George
 
 
Sun 14:22Table 2
  
 
44
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
Belgium
Kristof Debaillie
 
 
  
 
45
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Belgium
Nathan Cools
 
 
Sun 14:25Table 5
  
 
48
Belgium
Yves Steenmans
 
Belgium
liam defrasnes
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 4
  
 
33 1
Belgium
liam defrasnes
 
32
Belgium
Angie Vandenbussche
 
 
  
 
17 2
Belgium
Nathan Cools
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
 
 
  
 
25 4
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 6
  
 
37 5
Belgium
Tyson Snyers
 
28
Belgium
Kristof Debaillie
 
 
  
 
21 6
Belgium
Gregory Deconinck
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 5
  
 
29 8
Belgium
Jorrit Theunis
 
36
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 3
  
 
35 9
Belgium
Didier Defrasnes
 
30
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
 
  
 
19 10
Belgium
ginette moerman
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Belgium
Manuel Debaets
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 2
  
 
27 12
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
38
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
 
 
  
 
39 13
Walk Over
 
26
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
 
 
  
 
23 14
France
Philippe Fayard
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Belgium
Martine Ketels
 
 
Sun 11:29Table 1
  
 
31 16
Belgium
Yves Steenmans
 
34
Belgium
peter vandenbussche
 
 
Sun 13:14Table 2
  
 
1 17
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
 
Belgium
liam defrasnes
 
Loser to #48  
Sun 12:11Table 4
  
 
18
Belgium
Nathan Cools
 
16
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
 
Loser to #47  
Sun 11:54Table 2
  
 
9 19
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
Belgium
Keith Verhaeghe
 
Loser to #46  
Sun 12:15Table 6
  
 
20
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
8
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
 
Loser to #45  
Sun 13:22Table 3
  
 
5 21
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
 
Belgium
Kristof Debaillie
 
Loser to #44  
Sun 12:00Table 3
  
 
22
Belgium
Gregory Deconinck
 
12
Belgium
Antoon George
 
Loser to #43  
Sun 12:17Table 5
  
 
13 23
Belgium
Karl Laverge
 
Belgium
Olivier Vandepitte
 
Loser to #42  
Sun 13:44Table 4
  
 
24
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
4
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Loser to #41  
Sun 13:44Table 1
  
 
3 25
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
 
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 12:19Table 2
  
 
26
Belgium
ginette moerman
 
14
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 12:45Table 1
  
 
11 27
Belgium
Steven Desmet
 
Belgium
Manuel Debaets
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 13:46Table 6
  
 
28
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
 
6
Belgium
Danny Aneca
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 12:45Table 4
  
 
7 29
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
Belgium
Matthias Droesbeke
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 12:50Table 5
  
 
30
France
Philippe Fayard
 
10
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 13:14Table 6
  
 
15 31
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
Belgium
Martine Ketels
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 13:48Table 5
  
 
32
Belgium
peter vandenbussche
 
2
Belgium
Kevin Debeuf
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 15:44Table 6
  
 
49
Belgium
Ringo Gryson
 
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
 
Loser to #68  
Sun 13:57Table 3
  
 
50
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
Belgium
Stephane Defrasnes
 
Loser to #67  
Sun 14:31Table 6
  
 
51
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
 
Belgium
Gregory Deconinck
 
Loser to #66  
Sun 15:04Table 6
  
 
52
Belgium
Karl Laverge
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Loser to #65  
Sun 15:47Table 1
  
 
53
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
 
Loser to #72  
Sun 15:44Table 4
  
 
54
Belgium
Manuel Debaets
 
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
 
Loser to #71  
Sun 15:55Table 2
  
 
55
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
France
Philippe Fayard
 
Loser to #70  
Sun 16:10Table 3
  
 
56
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
Belgium
peter vandenbussche
 
Loser to #69  
Sun 20:05Table 4
  
 
73
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
 
Belgium
Steve Theunis
 
 
Sun 19:16Table 3
  
 
74
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
Belgium
Alain Desmet
 
 
Sun 19:42Table 3
  
 
75
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
 
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
 
 
Sun 19:48Table 1
  
 
76
Belgium
Karl Laverge
 
Morocco
Hakim Ouaassou
 
 
Sun 19:33Table 6
  
 
77
Belgium
Moritz Lauwereyns
 
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
 
Sun 18:55Table 4
  
 
78
Belgium
Nicky Vanacker
 
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
 
Sun 18:59Table 5
  
 
79
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
Belgium
Steven Desmet
 
 
Sun 19:16Table 2
  
 
80
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
 
 
Sun 21:28Table 4
  
 
81
Belgium
Björn Guilbert
 
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
 
Sun 20:55Table 2
  
 
82
Belgium
Dylan Vyvey
 
Belgium
Karl Laverge
 
 
Sun 20:56Table 1
  
 
83
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Romania
Mihai Szabo
 
 
Sun 20:56Table 3
  
 
84
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
Greece
Nassos Drouvis
 
 
Sun 22:17Table 2
  
 
85
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
Belgium
Karl Laverge
 
 
Sun 22:18Table 3
  
 
86
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
 
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
 
Sun 23:43Table 2
  
 
87
Belgium
Davy de Lee
 
Belgium
Marino Cuffez
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final