Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
January 23, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 3 2019

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:26Table 9
  
 
49
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:49Table 6
  
 
50
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:07Table 7
  
 
51
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:27
  
 
52
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
45
 
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:29Table 4
  
 
45
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
 
 
Wed 20:28Table 6
  
 
46
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
 
 
Wed 20:11Table 5
  
 
47
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
 
Wed 20:30Table 8
  
 
48
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
45
 
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
74
 
 
Wed 19:46Table 8
  
 
33
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
 
Table 4
  
 
34
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
 
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
 
 
Wed 19:37Table 9
  
 
35
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
 
Wed 19:59Table 6
  
 
36
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
 
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
55
 
 
Wed 19:16Table 5
  
 
37
Norway
Bent Brørs
60
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
 
Wed 19:18
  
 
38
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
45
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
 
Wed 20:29
  
 
39
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
45
 
Norway
Per Hagen
122*
 
 
Wed 19:59Table 7
  
 
40
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
74
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
26
Norway
Knut Holm
41
 
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Norway
Bent Brørs
 
 
  
 
30
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 6
  
 
17 2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
 
16
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
 
Wed 18:23Table 9
  
 
9 3
Norway
Knut Holm
41
 
24
Norway
Per Hagen
122*
 
 
Wed 18:33
  
 
25 4
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
8
Norway
Øivind Bakken
40
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 1
  
 
21 6
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
12
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 2
  
 
13 7
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
20
Norway
Emil Andreassen
48
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Poland
Jozef Kwit
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 3
  
 
19 10
Norway
Bent Brørs
60
 
14
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 4
  
 
11 11
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
22
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
45
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
 
  
 
7 13
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 7
  
 
23 14
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
45
 
10
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
 
 
Wed 18:15Table 8
  
 
15 15
Norway
Nejat Baranji
66
 
18
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Morten Falk
 
 
Wed 19:17Table 7
  
 
17
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
74
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:15Table 11
  
 
18
Norway
Per Hagen
122*
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 19:10
  
 
19
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:44Table 5
  
 
20
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 19:05Table 6
  
 
21
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
55
 
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:07Table 9
  
 
22
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
115
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:45Table 7
  
 
23
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
74
 
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
60
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:07Table 8
  
 
24
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
 
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:24Table 9
  
 
41
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:18
  
 
42
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
 
Norway
Tore Mo
40
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 20:32
  
 
43
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
115
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 20:26Table 7
  
 
44
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
74
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
50
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 21:47Table 6
  
 
53
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
66
 
 
Wed 21:47Table 7
  
 
54
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
 
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
 
Wed 21:47Table 9
  
 
55
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
115
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
 
Wed 21:48Table 8
  
 
56
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
74
 
Norway
Morten Falk
56
 
 
Wed 22:53Table 6
  
 
57
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
Norway
Per Bersvendsen
38
 
 
Wed 22:53Table 9
  
 
58
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
74
 
 
Wed 23:20Table 6
  
 
59
Norway
Henrik Olsson
99
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
74
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final