Ireland
Great Northern Hotel, Bundoran, Co. Donegal
Bundoran
January 12, 2019

Session 3 Plate Irish Pool Open

Worldrules
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Winners qualification
  
 
33 1
Ireland
Loser M49
 
16
Ireland
Loser M80
 
 
Sat 18:47Table 6
  
 
17 2
Ireland
Stephen Mahon
 
32
Ireland
Ronan McGrath
 
 
  
 
9 3
Ireland
Loser M51
 
40
Ireland
Cathy Hunt
 
 
  
 
25 4
Ireland
Loser M52
 
24
Ireland
Conor McGrath
 
 
  
 
37 5
Ireland
Loser M53
 
12
Ireland
John Cronin
 
 
  
 
21 6
Ireland
Loser M54
 
28
Ireland
Francis Grimes
 
 
  
 
13 7
Ireland
Barry O'Sullivan
 
36
Ireland
Barry Dempsey
 
 
  
 
29 8
Ireland
Loser M56
 
20
Ireland
Daniel Murphy
 
 
  
 
35 9
Ireland
Loser M57
 
14
Ireland
John Curran
 
 
Sat 18:51Table 19
  
 
19 10
Ireland
Tim Fleming
 
30
Ireland
Mark White
 
 
Sat 19:02Table 22
  
 
11 11
Ireland
Suzanne Randle
 
38
Ireland
Anthony Delaney
 
 
  
 
27 12
Ireland
Loser M60
 
22
Ireland
Ciaran Leonard
 
 
  
 
39 13
Ireland
Loser M61
 
10
Ireland
Noel White
 
 
  
 
23 14
Ireland
Loser M62
 
26
Ireland
Paul Simms
 
 
Sat 18:57Table 21
  
 
15 15
Ireland
Pierce Lynch
 
34
Ireland
Christopher Coogan
 
 
  
 
31 16
Ireland
Loser M64
 
18
Ireland
Oisin O'Domhnaill
 
 
  
 
17
Ireland
Loser M80
 
Ireland
Stephen Mahon
 
 
Sat 19:53Table 22
  
 
18
Ireland
Cathy Hunt
 
Ireland
Conor McGrath
 
 
Sat 19:06Table 10
  
 
19
Ireland
John Cronin
 
Ireland
Francis Grimes
 
 
Sat 20:01Table 15
  
 
20
Ireland
Barry Dempsey
 
Ireland
Daniel Murphy
 
 
Sat 20:00
  
 
21
Ireland
John Curran
 
Ireland
Tim Fleming
 
 
Sat 19:54Table 7
  
 
22
Ireland
Anthony Delaney
 
Ireland
Ciaran Leonard
 
 
  
 
23
Ireland
Noel White
 
Ireland
Paul Simms
 
 
Sat 19:52Table 21
  
 
24
Ireland
Christopher Coogan
 
Ireland
Oisin O'Domhnaill
 
 
Sat 21:31
  
 
1 25
Ireland
Danny Coogan
 
Ireland
Stephen Mahon
 
 
  
 
26
Ireland
Cathy Hunt
 
8
Ireland
Brian Bermingham
 
 
Sat 21:22Table 1
  
 
5 27
Ireland
Martin Joyce
 
Ireland
Francis Grimes
 
 
Sat 21:30Table 21
  
 
28
Ireland
Barry Dempsey
 
4
Ireland
Jimmy Carroll
 
 
Sat 21:20Table 9
  
 
3 29
Ireland
Damien Moore
 
Ireland
John Curran
 
 
Sat 21:18Table 7
  
 
30
Ireland
Anthony Delaney
 
6
Ireland
Paddy Murphy
 
 
Sat 22:40
  
 
7 31
Ireland
Walter Prendergast
 
Ireland
Paul Simms
 
 
Sat 21:36Table 11
  
 
32
Ireland
Oisin O'Domhnaill
 
2
Ireland
Gordon Halnon
 
 
Sat 22:34Table 5
  
 
33
Ireland
Stephen Mahon
 
Ireland
Cathy Hunt
 
 
Sat 22:37Table 1
  
 
34
Ireland
Francis Grimes
 
Ireland
Barry Dempsey
 
 
Sat 22:40Table 6
  
 
35
Ireland
Damien Moore
 
Ireland
Paddy Murphy
 
 
Sat 22:55Table 3
  
 
36
Ireland
Walter Prendergast
 
Ireland
Gordon Halnon
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Winners qualification