Murphys Sports Bar
Doncaster
December 8, 2023
Murphys Friday Flyer
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Jamie Fitzgerald
64
Walk Over
Fri
19:11
Table 3
33
2
Matt Shadwick
32
Rikki Jones
17
3
Jordan Good
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Craig Grice
9
5
Rhys Athey
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Andy Iveson
25
7
Deaken Murphy
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
Vicky Barrett
5
9
Paul Brown
60
Walk Over
Fri
19:11
Table 1
37
10
James Cowling
28
Dale Crehan
21
11
Scott Foulds
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Harry Lloyd
13
13
Mitchell Owen
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Sean Hargreaves
Fri
19:42
Table 4
29
15
Eugene Murphy
36
Paul Foster
61
16
Walk Over
4
Thomas Harhoff
3
17
Chris Evans
62
Walk Over
Fri
20:05
Table 2
35
18
Jamie Athey
30
Martin Hazell
19
19
Kev Smith
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Kat Pallett
11
21
Pat Curtis
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Ricki Allen
Fri
19:56
Table 3
27
23
Pete Fisher
38
Tony Grice
59
24
Walk Over
6
Bj Hoult
7
25
Macca Mckenzie
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Alex Good
23
27
Ian Wynne
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
Liam Clipsham
15
29
Craig Blackford
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Johnny Cornish
Fri
19:11
Table 2
31
31
Joe Senior
34
Aaron Roberts
63
32
Walk Over
2
Steve Cunningham
Fri
21:16
Table 3
33
Jamie Fitzgerald
Rikki Jones
Fri
19:11
Table 4
34
Jordan Good
Craig Grice
Fri
19:11
Table 5
35
Rhys Athey
Andy Iveson
Fri
19:11
Table 9
36
Deaken Murphy
Vicky Barrett
Fri
20:04
Table 1
37
Paul Brown
Dale Crehan
Fri
19:45
Table 9
38
Scott Foulds
Harry Lloyd
Fri
19:11
Table 10
39
Mitchell Owen
Sean Hargreaves
Fri
21:05
Table 1
40
Eugene Murphy
Thomas Harhoff
Fri
21:32
Table 2
41
Chris Evans
Martin Hazell
Fri
20:36
Table 9
42
Kev Smith
Kat Pallett
Fri
20:29
Table 4
43
Pat Curtis
Ricki Allen
Fri
21:26
Table 5
44
Pete Fisher
Bj Hoult
Fri
20:13
Table 5
45
Macca Mckenzie
Alex Good
Fri
20:16
Table 10
46
Ian Wynne
Liam Clipsham
Fri
20:31
Table 3
47
Craig Blackford
Johnny Cornish
Fri
21:16
Table 4
48
Joe Senior
Steve Cunningham
Fri
22:16
Table 2
49
Rikki Jones
Jordan Good
Fri
21:45
Table 10
50
Rhys Athey
Deaken Murphy
Fri
21:27
Table 9
51
Dale Crehan
Scott Foulds
Fri
21:45
Table 1
52
Mitchell Owen
Eugene Murphy
Fri
22:32
Table 4
53
Martin Hazell
Kev Smith
Fri
22:04
Table 3
54
Ricki Allen
Pete Fisher
Fri
21:57
Table 5
55
Macca Mckenzie
Ian Wynne
Fri
22:52
Table 3
56
Johnny Cornish
Joe Senior
Fri
23:13
Table 2
57
Jordan Good
Deaken Murphy
Fri
22:48
Table 1
58
Scott Foulds
Eugene Murphy
Fri
23:34
Table 5
59
Martin Hazell
Pete Fisher
Fri
23:43
Table 4
60
Macca Mckenzie
Joe Senior
Sat
00:43
Table 4
61
Deaken Murphy
Eugene Murphy
Sat
00:43
Table 5
62
Pete Fisher
Joe Senior
63
Deaken Murphy
Pete Fisher
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final