Norway
Oslo Biljardsenter
Oslo
January 9, 2019

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 1 2019

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 19:36Table 7
  
 
33
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 20:01Table 4
  
 
34
Norway
Trond Tromsdalen
28
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:50
  
 
35
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:50
  
 
36
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:44Table 9
  
 
37
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
44
 
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:36Table 6
  
 
38
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
Norway
Morten Falk
52
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:59Table 4
  
 
39
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
70
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Wed 19:59Table 1
  
 
40
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
 
Norway
Simen Jøndal
34
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
 
Wed 19:09
  
 
26
Norway
Trond Tromsdalen
28
 
Norway
Tore Mo
32
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 7
  
 
27
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
 
Wed 19:09
  
 
28
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
46
 
 
Wed 19:06Table 3
  
 
29
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
 
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
44
 
 
Wed 18:41Table 6
  
 
30
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
 
Wed 19:09
  
 
31
Norway
Ivan Tadic
44
 
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
 
 
Table 14
  
 
32
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
 
Norway
Audun Bjerve
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 3
  
 
17 2
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
60
 
16
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 4
  
 
9 3
Norway
Kent Hansen
70
 
24
Norway
Trond Tromsdalen
28
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 5
  
 
25 4
Norway
Tore Mo
32
 
8
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 6
  
 
5 5
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
 
28
Norway
Morten Falk
52
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 7
  
 
21 6
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
 
12
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 8
  
 
13 7
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
 
20
Norway
Askild Sjøeng
105
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 9
  
 
29 8
Norway
Odd Arne Elstad
46
 
4
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 10
  
 
3 9
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
119
 
30
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 11
  
 
19 10
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
14
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
44
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 12
  
 
11 11
Norway
Stig Nesvik
46
 
22
Norway
Per Hagen
120
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 13
  
 
27 12
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
6
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 14
  
 
7 13
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
26
Norway
Ivan Tadic
44
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 1
  
 
23 14
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
61
 
10
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
 
 
Wed 18:00Table 2
  
 
15 15
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
 
18
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
 
Wed 18:02
  
 
31 16
Norway
Audun Bjerve
 
2
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
 
Wed 19:02Table 3
  
 
17
Norway
Simen Jøndal
34
 
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 19:09Table 4
  
 
18
Norway
Kent Hansen
70
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:41Table 9
  
 
19
Norway
Morten Falk
52
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 19:09Table 8
  
 
20
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
 
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
42
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 19:09
  
 
21
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
119
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 19:09
  
 
22
Norway
Per Hagen
120
 
Norway
Emil Andreassen
50
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 19:07Table 9
  
 
23
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
61
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:09
  
 
24
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:58Table 6
  
 
41
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
 
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
82
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
42
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
Norway
Øyvind Dale
35
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
43
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
 
Poland
Jozef Kwit
60
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
44
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
 
Wed 21:00Table 9
  
 
45
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
119
 
Norway
Nils Arild Sabbasen
44
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
46
Norway
Per Hagen
120
 
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
 
 
Wed 20:59Table 7
  
 
47
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
61
 
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
 
Wed 21:00
  
 
48
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
68
 
 
Wed 22:05
  
 
49
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
42
 
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
 
Wed 22:04
  
 
50
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
95
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
 
Wed 22:05
  
 
51
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
119
 
Norway
Per Hagen
120
 
 
Wed 22:05
  
 
52
Sweden
Johan Rynnel
61
 
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
 
Wed 22:06Table 5
  
 
53
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
88
 
 
Wed 22:30Table 8
  
 
54
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
119
 
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
 
Wed 23:39Table 9
  
 
55
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
116
 
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
78
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final