Graceland Casino Arena
December 22, 2018
CESL Lease2race JOY Cup Car Comp
Heyball
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat
14:20
Table 1
65
1
Vincent Halliday
64
Labeeqah Brennar
33
2
Sandile Madlala
96
Walk Over
81
3
Walk Over
48
Allrise Kotze (WCoast)
49
4
Nico Erasmus
80
Walk Over
Sat
14:20
Table 2
73
5
Basil Munsamy
56
Alex William Swart
41
6
Baaqir Osman
88
Walk Over
89
7
Walk Over
40
Llewellyn Sedgwick
Sat
14:20
Table 3
57
8
Mandi Mente
72
Nathan Ruping
Sat
14:20
Table 4
69
9
Erick Fillis
60
Mohammed Ziaad Khan
37
10
Loeftie Nasiep
92
Walk Over
85
11
Walk Over
44
Stephan (Bái HÅ) Steenekamp
53
12
Justin Ryan Levy
76
Walk Over
77
13
Walk Over
52
Aden Joseph
45
14
Elcano Munsamy
84
Walk Over
93
15
Walk Over
36
Nikki Bamping
Sat
14:20
Table 5
61
16
Lenyuktha Chetty
68
Mundus Grove
Sat
14:20
Table 6
67
17
Joseph Mtsweni
62
Mervin Donnelly
35
18
Marco de Wit (FS)
94
Walk Over
83
19
Walk Over
46
Jason Govender
51
20
Anmari Kruger
78
Walk Over
Sat
14:20
Table 8
75
21
David Anderson
54
Zaid Kara
43
22
Ikeraam Meniers
86
Walk Over
91
23
Walk Over
38
Shane Pelser
Sat
14:20
Table 9
59
24
Ntlaninge Mzamo
70
Nicola Rossouw
Sat
14:20
Table 10
71
25
Jeremiah Naidoo
58
Nsovo Mathonsi
39
26
Ishmael Mthethwa
90
Walk Over
87
27
Walk Over
42
Fatima Bartosch (WC)
Sat
14:20
Table 11
55
28
Roger Fillis
74
Sello Dick
79
29
Walk Over
50
Nishami Rajcoomar
47
30
Jacobus Le Roux
82
Walk Over
95
31
Walk Over
34
Mohammed Faaris Kahn
Sat
14:20
Table 12
63
32
Wilfred Van Niekerk
66
Andre Van Wyk
Sat
14:51
Table 12
1
33
Leeroy Markgraaff
Labeeqah Brennar
Sat
14:49
Table 10
34
Sandile Madlala
32
Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
Sat
14:45
Table 8
17
35
Suzette Boyens
Allrise Kotze (WCoast)
Sat
14:47
Table 7
36
Nico Erasmus
16
Zander Kriel
Sat
14:51
Table 6
9
37
Franco Kriel
Basil Munsamy
Sat
14:48
Table 4
38
Baaqir Osman
24
Hendry Erasmus
Sat
14:56
Table 2
25
39
Adam Nel
Llewellyn Sedgwick
Sat
14:55
Table 1
40
Mandi Mente
8
Wetsi Morake
Sat
14:57
Table 1
5
41
Cuban Moodley
Erick Fillis
Sat
14:58
Table 2
42
Loeftie Nasiep
28
Wayne Parker
Sat
14:58
Table 4
21
43
Kurshan Moodley
Stephan (Bái HÅ) Steenekamp
Sat
14:58
Table 6
44
Justin Ryan Levy
12
Johann Fourie
Sat
14:58
Table 7
13
45
Alonso Munsamy
Aden Joseph
Sat
14:58
Table 8
46
Elcano Munsamy
20
Mohamed Zaine Khan
Sat
14:58
Table 10
29
47
Ryan Gillfellow
Nikki Bamping
Sat
14:58
Table 12
48
Lenyuktha Chetty
4
Andre Du Toit
Sat
14:58
Table 12
3
49
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Mervin Donnelly
Sat
15:17
Table 10
50
Marco de Wit (FS)
30
Thabo Taljaard (Panda's)
Sat
15:17
Table 8
19
51
Rick Fillis
Jason Govender
Sat
15:17
Table 7
52
Anmari Kruger
14
Velly Diamond
Sat
15:17
Table 6
11
53
Orlando Pestana
David Anderson
Sat
15:17
Table 4
54
Ikeraam Meniers
22
Deeanthan Naidoo
Sat
15:17
Table 2
27
55
Jason Theron
Shane Pelser
Sat
15:18
Table 1
56
Nicola Rossouw
6
Moe Seedat
Sat
15:36
Table 1
7
57
Vishen Jagdev
Jeremiah Naidoo
Sat
15:37
Table 2
58
Ishmael Mthethwa
26
Vincent Richard Halliday (Sr.)
Sat
15:37
Table 4
23
59
Togied Stuurman
Fatima Bartosch (WC)
Sat
15:37
Table 6
60
Sello Dick
10
Adeel Umair
Sat
15:37
Table 7
15
61
Joy Willenberg
Nishami Rajcoomar
Sat
15:37
Table 8
62
Jacobus Le Roux
18
Anina Du Toit
Sat
15:37
Table 10
31
63
Eugene Bartosch (WC)
Mohammed Faaris Kahn
Sat
15:37
Table 12
64
Andre Van Wyk
2
Leslie Muntingh
Sat
15:57
Table 12
65
Leeroy Markgraaff
Sandile Madlala
Sat
15:57
Table 10
66
Suzette Boyens
Zander Kriel
Sat
15:57
Table 8
67
Franco Kriel
Baaqir Osman
Sat
15:57
Table 7
68
Llewellyn Sedgwick
Mandi Mente
Sat
15:57
Table 6
69
Cuban Moodley
Wayne Parker
Sat
15:57
Table 4
70
Kurshan Moodley
Johann Fourie
Sat
15:57
Table 2
71
Alonso Munsamy
Mohamed Zaine Khan
Sat
15:57
Table 1
72
Nikki Bamping
Lenyuktha Chetty
Sat
15:57
Table 1
73
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Marco de Wit (FS)
Sat
16:20
Table 2
74
Jason Govender
Velly Diamond
Sat
16:20
Table 4
75
David Anderson
Deeanthan Naidoo
Sat
16:20
Table 6
76
Jason Theron
Moe Seedat
Sat
16:20
Table 7
77
Jeremiah Naidoo
Vincent Richard Halliday (Sr.)
Sat
16:20
Table 9
78
Togied Stuurman
Sello Dick
Sat
16:20
Table 10
79
Nishami Rajcoomar
Jacobus Le Roux
Sat
16:20
Table 12
80
Mohammed Faaris Kahn
Leslie Muntingh
Sat
17:15
Table 12
81
Leeroy Markgraaff
Zander Kriel
Sat
17:15
Table 10
82
Franco Kriel
Mandi Mente
Sat
17:15
Table 8
83
Wayne Parker
Johann Fourie
Sat
17:15
Table 7
84
Mohamed Zaine Khan
Lenyuktha Chetty
Sat
17:15
Table 6
85
Shane Nolan (Gringo's)
Velly Diamond
Sat
17:15
Table 4
86
David Anderson
Jason Theron
Sat
17:15
Table 2
87
Jeremiah Naidoo
Sello Dick
Sat
17:15
Table 1
88
Nishami Rajcoomar
Mohammed Faaris Kahn
Sat
17:35
Table 12
89
Zander Kriel
Franco Kriel
Sat
17:35
Table 6
90
Wayne Parker
Mohamed Zaine Khan
Sat
17:35
Table 1
91
Velly Diamond
David Anderson
Sat
17:35
Table 2
92
Jeremiah Naidoo
Mohammed Faaris Kahn
Sat
18:03
Table 1
93
Franco Kriel
Wayne Parker
Sat
18:03
Table 1
94
David Anderson
Jeremiah Naidoo
Sat
18:33
Table 1
95
Wayne Parker
Jeremiah Naidoo
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final