SBK MEZZ
Visoko
November 20, 2023
MEZZ DRŽAVNA LIGA 2024 seria 1
9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
ARNES Semić
64
Walk Over
Mon
16:57
Table 5
33
2
AFAN Dzafic
32
ERMIN Čurt
17
3
ANES Sinanagic
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
HARIS Hajdarevic
9
5
ISMET Babic
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Tarik Becirhodzic
25
7
Dejan Kuzmanović
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
EDIN Džafic
5
9
Sanjin Hrnjic
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
IRFAN Babic
21
11
MIRZA Resulovic
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
NIHAD Ajdin
13
13
MIRNES Alihodzic
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
SENAD Vilic
29
15
MUBIN Kubat
36
Walk Over
61
16
Walk Over
4
IMRAN Handzic
3
17
FARIS Spahic
62
Walk Over
35
18
Walk Over
30
Mirza Balta
19
19
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
11
21
RAGIB Arnautovic
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
ADNAN Muminovic
27
23
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
7
25
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
AHMED Begovic
23
27
Ahmed Lemeš
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
MEHMED Kubat
15
29
Faris Tipura
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
MUHAMED Lemeš
31
31
NAMIR Čurt
34
Walk Over
63
32
Walk Over
2
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon
18:16
Table 5
33
ARNES Semić
ERMIN Čurt
Mon
16:57
Table 6
34
ANES Sinanagic
HARIS Hajdarevic
Mon
17:56
Table 8
35
ISMET Babic
Tarik Becirhodzic
Mon
16:57
Table 7
36
Dejan Kuzmanović
EDIN Džafic
Mon
16:57
Table 8
37
Sanjin Hrnjic
IRFAN Babic
Mon
16:57
Table 9
38
MIRZA Resulovic
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon
16:57
Table 10
39
MIRNES Alihodzic
SENAD Vilic
Mon
18:02
Table 7
40
MUBIN Kubat
IMRAN Handzic
Mon
16:57
Table 12
41
FARIS Spahic
Mirza Balta
Mon
17:33
Table 10
42
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon
16:58
Table 11
43
RAGIB Arnautovic
ADNAN Muminovic
Mon
17:41
Table 6
44
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon
17:53
Table 9
45
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
AHMED Begovic
Mon
17:55
Table 11
46
Ahmed Lemeš
MEHMED Kubat
Mon
19:06
Table 7
47
Faris Tipura
MUHAMED Lemeš
Mon
19:22
Table 9
48
NAMIR Čurt
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon
19:05
Table 5
49
ERMIN Čurt
ANES Sinanagic
Mon
18:50
Table 8
50
Tarik Becirhodzic
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon
18:02
Table 12
51
IRFAN Babic
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon
19:05
Table 6
52
SENAD Vilic
MUBIN Kubat
Mon
18:39
Table 10
53
FARIS Spahic
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Mon
18:34
Table 6
54
ADNAN Muminovic
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon
19:12
Table 5
55
AHMED Begovic
MEHMED Kubat
Mon
19:57
Table 5
56
MUHAMED Lemeš
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon
19:38
Table 8
57
ERMIN Čurt
Tarik Becirhodzic
Mon
20:13
Table 6
58
IRFAN Babic
SENAD Vilic
Mon
19:50
Table 7
59
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
ADNAN Muminovic
Mon
20:41
Table 5
60
AHMED Begovic
MUHAMED Lemeš
Mon
21:00
Table 6
61
Tarik Becirhodzic
IRFAN Babic
Mon
21:01
Table 5
62
ADNAN Muminovic
MUHAMED Lemeš
Mon
21:19
Table 5
63
Tarik Becirhodzic
MUHAMED Lemeš
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final