Gran Club Pool Bar
Skopje
December 14 - December 16, 2018
Triple chance 9ball Open Tournament
9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Rezak Medija 2
256
Walk Over
Sat
10:57
Table 5
128
2
Vladimir Ivanovic 2
129
Kire Zajkoski 2
Sat
10:07
Table 2
65
3
Branislav Stojkovic
192
Aleksandar Boseski 2
Fri
17:49
Table 6
64
4
Daniel Stojkovic
193
Teodor Najdenov 2
33
5
Boban Kozarov 2
224
Walk Over
Sat
14:07
Table 5
96
6
Vasiliadis Charalampos 2
161
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Sat
13:00
Table 5
97
7
Vencislav Dimitrov 2
160
Hekuran Sadiku 2
32
8
Aleksandar Stojanovski 2
225
Walk Over
17
9
Naum Gulevski
240
Walk Over
Sat
11:57
Table 6
112
10
Miroslav Stojanovic 2
145
Benjamin Rama 2
Fri
17:47
Table 3
81
11
Alen Nasufi 2
176
Hristijan Prodanov 2
Sat
13:14
Table 2
48
12
Labinot Markaj 2
209
Milan Jovanovic 2
Sat
11:43
Table 5
49
13
Vuk Nikolic 2
208
Bedri Sijarina 2
Sat
13:51
Table 1
80
14
Tale Samardjioski 2
177
Milcho Makendjiev 2
Fri
23:10
Table 3
113
15
Martin Lazarevski
144
Edmond Zaja 2
16
16
Todor Delovski 2
241
Walk Over
9
17
Filip Anastasievski 2
248
Walk Over
Sat
12:15
Table 5
120
18
Georgi Georgiev 2
137
Andrej Angelovski 2
Sat
13:37
Table 6
73
19
Zoran Krstic 2
184
Islam Kutleshi 2
Fri
22:21
Table 3
56
20
Zlatko Icanoski 2
201
Igor Dimovski 2
Fri
21:22
Table 1
41
21
Mirsad Zeqiri 2
216
Enver Bardhi 2
Sat
12:25
Table 3
88
22
Benko Alija 2
169
Valjon Gashi 2
Sat
14:13
Table 1
105
23
Aleksandar Jovanovski 2
152
Anthi Koptsi 2
24
24
Dimitros Markos 2
233
Walk Over
25
25
Dimitar Simovski 2
232
Walk Over
Fri
20:11
Table 1
104
26
Asmedin Jahoski
153
Josip Stibel 2
Sat
10:08
Table 1
89
27
Sasa Osmanli 2
168
Goran Tasic 2
40
28
Sasa Veljkovic 2
217
Walk Over
Fri
20:36
Table 3
57
29
Jasin Mediu 2
200
Trajce Doncevski 2
Sat
13:19
Table 4
72
30
Samir Abduramani 2
185
Zoran Tasic 2
Sat
10:45
121
31
Zoran Simonovski 2
136
Muhamed Cuni 2
8
32
Nikola Mitrevski 2
249
Walk Over
5
33
Labinot Markaj
252
Walk Over
Fri
17:44
Table 2
124
34
Sasa Veljkovic
133
Todor Delovski
Sat
14:46
Table 4
69
35
Georgi Georgiev 3
188
Goran Vasilevski 2
Sat
18:49
Table 3
60
36
Milan Jovanovic
197
Mirsad Zeqiri 3
37
37
Dejan Stankovic 2
220
Walk Over
Sat
13:51
Table 5
92
38
Miroslav Stojanovic 3
165
Milan Djordjevic 2
Sat
20:27
Table 2
101
39
Hekuran Sadiku 3
156
Dane Samardakovic 2
28
40
Aleksandar Boseski
229
Walk Over
21
41
Branislav Stojkovic 2
236
Walk Over
Fri
17:49
Table 5
108
42
Samir Abduramani
149
Rezak Medija 3
Sat
12:15
Table 2
85
43
Dusan Jovanoski 2
172
Vlada Stevanovic 2
Sat
11:03
Table 1
44
44
Igor Radicoski 2
213
Goran Tasic
Fri
19:01
Table 6
53
45
Teodor Najdenov 3
204
Mile Stalevski 2
Fri
21:01
Table 4
76
46
Igor Dimovski 3
181
Filip Anastasievski
Fri
18:59
Table 2
117
47
Kire Zajkoski
140
Zlatko Icanoski 3
12
48
Sasa Osmanli 3
245
Walk Over
13
49
Enver Bardhi
244
Walk Over
Sat
13:50
Table 4
116
50
Dimitros Markos 3
141
Fuad Bardhi
Sat
16:00
Table 4
77
51
Anthi Koptsi 3
180
Hristijan Prodanov
Fri
21:16
Table 2
52
52
Martin Lazarevski 2
205
Ilce Trajkovski 2
Fri
19:56
Table 2
45
53
Tale Samardjioski
212
Gani Bushi 2
Fri
17:43
Table 1
84
54
Jasin Mediu
173
Edmond Zaja 3
Fri
17:48
Table 4
109
55
Hristijan Zdravevski 2
148
Dimitar Simovski 3
20
56
Gjoko Ubavkov 2
237
Walk Over
29
57
Aleksandar Jovanovski
228
Walk Over
Fri
19:47
Table 3
100
58
Dejan Sipkovski
157
Daniel Stojkovic 2
Fri
18:38
Table 3
93
59
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 2
164
Pavle Danilov 2
36
60
Benko Alija 3
221
Walk Over
Sat
14:46
Table 6
61
61
Milcho Makendjiev 3
196
Labi Mamaj 2
Sat
10:19
Table 3
68
62
Predrag Novkovic 2
189
Zoran Krstic
Sat
16:01
Table 6
125
63
Andrej Angelovski
132
Ibro Sadiki 2
4
64
Nikola Mitrevski
253
Walk Over
3
65
Alen Nasufi 3
254
Walk Over
Sat
11:48
Table 4
126
66
Labi Mamaj 3
131
Dane Samardakovic 3
Sat
13:17
Table 3
67
67
Vladimir Ivanovic 3
190
Vuk Nikolic
Fri
19:14
Table 5
62
68
Gjoko Ubavkov 3
195
Goran Vasilevski 3
35
69
Vlada Stevanovic 3
222
Walk Over
Fri
22:22
Table 6
94
70
Asmedin Jahoski 2
163
Hristijan Zdravevski 3
Sat
15:49
Table 2
99
71
Miroslav Stojanovic
158
Goran Tasic 3
30
72
Dejan Stankovic
227
Walk Over
19
73
Boban Kozarov 3
238
Walk Over
Fri
23:12
Table 6
110
74
Kire Zajkoski 3
147
Sabahudin Ahmetovic
Fri
23:04
Table 5
83
75
Mirsad Zeqiri
174
Daniel Stojkovic 3
Sat
16:24
Table 4
46
76
Vasiliadis Charalampos 3
211
Dimitros Markos
Sat
11:50
Table 1
51
77
Hekuran Sadiku
206
Igor Radicoski 3
Sat
00:15
Table 1
78
78
Pavle Danilov
179
Gani Bushi
Fri
20:23
Table 5
115
79
Aleksandar Stojanovski 3
142
Rezak Medija
14
80
Islam Kutleshi 3
243
Walk Over
11
81
Labinot Markaj 3
246
Walk Over
Sat
10:40
Table 4
118
82
Dusan Jovanoski
139
Valjon Gashi 3
Fri
18:50
Table 1
75
83
Nikola Mitrevski 3
182
Josip Stibel 3
Sat
14:08
Table 2
54
84
Dimitar Simovski
203
Zoran Tasic 3
Fri
19:34
Table 4
43
85
Sasa Osmanli
214
Trajce Doncevski 3
Sat
18:58
Table 6
86
86
Bedri Sijarina 3
171
Todor Delovski 3
Sat
12:15
107
87
Muhamed Cuni 3
150
Ibro Sadiki
22
88
Predrag Novkovic 3
235
Walk Over
27
89
Mile Stalevski 3
230
Walk Over
Sat
12:49
Table 1
102
90
Naum Gulevski 2
155
Milan Djordjevic 3
Fri
20:22
Table 2
91
91
Aleksandar Boseski 3
166
Zoran Simonovski
38
92
Fuad Bardhi 2
219
Walk Over
Sat
11:02
Table 6
59
93
Benjamin Rama 3
198
Milcho Makendjiev
Fri
20:12
Table 4
70
94
Ilce Trajkovski
187
Hristijan Prodanov 3
Sat
15:22
Table 1
123
95
Samir Abduramani 3
134
Vencislav Dimitrov 3
6
96
Anthi Koptsi
251
Walk Over
7
97
Zlatko Icanoski
250
Walk Over
Sat
16:00
Table 3
122
98
Dejan Sipkovski 3
135
Predrag Novkovic
Sat
15:01
Table 2
71
99
Trajce Doncevski
186
Benjamin Rama
Sat
18:28
Table 5
58
100
Bedri Sijarina
199
Islam Kutleshi
39
101
Vasiliadis Charalampos
218
Walk Over
Sat
16:22
Table 1
90
102
Vuk Nikolic 3
167
Zoran Tasic
Fri
20:12
Table 6
103
103
Igor Dimovski
154
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 3
26
104
Enver Bardhi 3
231
Walk Over
23
105
Milan Jovanovic 3
234
Walk Over
Sat
13:19
Table 6
106
106
Pavle Danilov 3
151
Dejan Stankovic 3
Sat
15:23
Table 5
87
107
Josip Stibel
170
Dane Samardakovic
Sat
15:15
42
108
Muhamed Cuni
215
Tale Samardjioski 3
Sat
16:36
Table 6
55
109
Vlada Stevanovic
202
Andrej Angelovski 3
Sat
10:07
Table 6
74
110
Vladimir Ivanovic
183
Benko Alija
Fri
21:43
Table 4
119
111
Zoran Simonovski 3
138
Gjoko Ubavkov
10
112
Martin Lazarevski 3
247
Walk Over
15
113
Branislav Stojkovic 3
242
Walk Over
Fri
21:16
Table 6
114
114
Sasa Veljkovic 3
143
Aleksandar Stojanovski
Fri
22:18
Table 1
79
115
Fuad Bardhi 3
178
Edmond Zaja
Sat
15:23
Table 3
50
116
Filip Anastasievski 3
207
Valjon Gashi
Fri
21:40
Table 6
47
117
Igor Radicoski
210
Jasin Mediu 3
Fri
21:33
Table 5
82
118
Naum Gulevski 3
175
Asmedin Jahoski 3
Sat
11:10
Table 3
111
119
Goran Vasilevski
146
Milan Djordjevic
18
120
Mile Stalevski
239
Walk Over
31
121
Boban Kozarov
226
Walk Over
Fri
20:52
Table 5
98
122
Gani Bushi 3
159
Aleksandar Jovanovski 3
Sat
20:44
Table 4
95
123
Hristijan Zdravevski
162
Ibro Sadiki 3
34
124
Zoran Krstic 3
223
Walk Over
Sat
20:27
Table 4
63
125
Vencislav Dimitrov
194
Labi Mamaj
Fri
23:24
Table 1
66
126
Ilce Trajkovski 3
191
Alen Nasufi
Fri
21:17
Table 3
127
127
Teodor Najdenov
130
Dusan Jovanoski 3
2
128
Georgi Georgiev
255
Walk Over
Sat
21:46
Table 3
129
Rezak Medija 2
Kire Zajkoski 2
Sat
17:19
Table 1
130
Branislav Stojkovic
Daniel Stojkovic
Sat
18:18
Table 5
131
Boban Kozarov 2
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Sat
17:19
Table 4
132
Hekuran Sadiku 2
Aleksandar Stojanovski 2
Sat
17:20
Table 2
133
Naum Gulevski
Miroslav Stojanovic 2
Sat
18:19
Table 6
134
Alen Nasufi 2
Labinot Markaj 2
Sat
23:11
Table 2
135
Bedri Sijarina 2
Milcho Makendjiev 2
Sat
17:21
Table 5
136
Edmond Zaja 2
Todor Delovski 2
Sat
19:23
Table 4
137
Filip Anastasievski 2
Georgi Georgiev 2
138
Islam Kutleshi 2
Zlatko Icanoski 2
Sat
23:10
Table 1
139
Enver Bardhi 2
Valjon Gashi 2
Sat
19:14
Table 2
140
Aleksandar Jovanovski 2
Dimitros Markos 2
Fri
22:43
Table 4
141
Dimitar Simovski 2
Josip Stibel 2
Sat
21:46
Table 2
142
Goran Tasic 2
Sasa Veljkovic 2
Sat
20:45
Table 3
143
Jasin Mediu 2
Zoran Tasic 2
Sat
16:16
Table 5
144
Zoran Simonovski 2
Nikola Mitrevski 2
Sat
21:59
Table 6
145
Labinot Markaj
Todor Delovski
Sat
21:24
Table 2
146
Georgi Georgiev 3
Milan Jovanovic
Sat
19:34
Table 5
147
Dejan Stankovic 2
Miroslav Stojanovic 3
Sat
23:00
Table 3
148
Dane Samardakovic 2
Aleksandar Boseski
Sat
11:13
Table 2
149
Branislav Stojkovic 2
Rezak Medija 3
Sat
23:14
Table 6
150
Vlada Stevanovic 2
Igor Radicoski 2
Fri
22:43
Table 1
151
Teodor Najdenov 3
Filip Anastasievski
Fri
22:21
Table 5
152
Kire Zajkoski
Sasa Osmanli 3
Sat
20:25
Table 6
153
Enver Bardhi
Dimitros Markos 3
Sat
20:14
Table 5
154
Anthi Koptsi 3
Ilce Trajkovski 2
Sat
14:47
Table 5
155
Tale Samardjioski
Edmond Zaja 3
Sat
16:52
Table 3
156
Dimitar Simovski 3
Gjoko Ubavkov 2
Fri
22:02
Table 2
157
Aleksandar Jovanovski
Dejan Sipkovski
Fri
22:06
Table 4
158
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 2
Benko Alija 3
Sat
17:41
Table 3
159
Labi Mamaj 2
Zoran Krstic
Sat
18:20
Table 2
160
Ibro Sadiki 2
Nikola Mitrevski
Sat
22:01
Table 1
161
Alen Nasufi 3
Labi Mamaj 3
Sat
21:58
Table 4
162
Vladimir Ivanovic 3
Goran Vasilevski 3
Sat
13:51
Table 3
163
Vlada Stevanovic 3
Hristijan Zdravevski 3
Sat
22:38
Table 6
164
Miroslav Stojanovic
Dejan Stankovic
Sat
16:36
Table 2
165
Boban Kozarov 3
Kire Zajkoski 3
Sat
18:50
Table 4
166
Daniel Stojkovic 3
Vasiliadis Charalampos 3
Sat
19:34
Table 6
167
Igor Radicoski 3
Pavle Danilov
Sat
17:21
Table 6
168
Rezak Medija
Islam Kutleshi 3
Sat
20:16
Table 3
169
Labinot Markaj 3
Valjon Gashi 3
Sat
23:13
Table 4
170
Nikola Mitrevski 3
Zoran Tasic 3
Sat
21:25
Table 5
171
Trajce Doncevski 3
Bedri Sijarina 3
Sat
23:58
Table 2
172
Ibro Sadiki
Predrag Novkovic 3
Sat
18:48
Table 1
173
Mile Stalevski 3
Naum Gulevski 2
Sat
00:03
Table 5
174
Aleksandar Boseski 3
Fuad Bardhi 2
Sat
21:23
Table 1
175
Benjamin Rama 3
Ilce Trajkovski
Sat
23:43
Table 3
176
Vencislav Dimitrov 3
Anthi Koptsi
177
Zlatko Icanoski
Dejan Sipkovski 3
Sat
22:38
Table 2
178
Trajce Doncevski
Bedri Sijarina
Sat
23:47
Table 4
179
Vasiliadis Charalampos
Vuk Nikolic 3
Fri
23:55
Table 6
180
Sabahudin Ahmetovic 3
Enver Bardhi 3
Sat
18:18
Table 4
181
Milan Jovanovic 3
Dejan Stankovic 3
Sat
18:18
Table 1
182
Dane Samardakovic
Tale Samardjioski 3
Sun
00:12
Table 1
183
Vlada Stevanovic
Vladimir Ivanovic
Sat
22:39
Table 5
184
Zoran Simonovski 3
Martin Lazarevski 3
Sat
20:28
185
Branislav Stojkovic 3
Aleksandar Stojanovski
Sat
18:59
Table 5
186
Edmond Zaja
Valjon Gashi
Fri
23:58
Table 2
187
Igor Radicoski
Naum Gulevski 3
Sat
21:25
Table 6
188
Goran Vasilevski
Mile Stalevski
Fri
23:08
Table 2
189
Boban Kozarov
Aleksandar Jovanovski 3
Sun
11:47
Table 5
190
Hristijan Zdravevski
Zoran Krstic 3
Sun
00:12
Table 5
191
Labi Mamaj
Ilce Trajkovski 3
Sat
22:27
192
Dusan Jovanoski 3
Georgi Georgiev
Sun
00:36
Table 6
193
Rezak Medija 2
Daniel Stojkovic
Sat
23:03
Table 5
194
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Hekuran Sadiku 2
Sun
00:06
Table 6
195
Miroslav Stojanovic 2
Labinot Markaj 2
Sun
11:47
Table 2
196
Milcho Makendjiev 2
Edmond Zaja 2
197
Georgi Georgiev 2
Islam Kutleshi 2
Sun
00:31
Table 4
198
Valjon Gashi 2
Dimitros Markos 2
Sun
09:56
Table 2
199
Josip Stibel 2
Goran Tasic 2
Sun
10:00
Table 2
200
Jasin Mediu 2
Zoran Simonovski 2
Sun
10:27
Table 1
201
Labinot Markaj
Georgi Georgiev 3
Sun
10:28
Table 5
202
Dejan Stankovic 2
Aleksandar Boseski
Sun
10:28
Table 3
203
Rezak Medija 3
Vlada Stevanovic 2
Sat
18:59
204
Filip Anastasievski
Kire Zajkoski
Sat
23:48
Table 5
205
Dimitros Markos 3
Ilce Trajkovski 2
Sat
23:00
Table 6
206
Edmond Zaja 3
Dimitar Simovski 3
Sat
21:14
207
Dejan Sipkovski
Benko Alija 3
Sun
11:04
Table 5
208
Zoran Krstic
Ibro Sadiki 2
Sun
11:10
Table 4
209
Alen Nasufi 3
Vladimir Ivanovic 3
Sun
10:38
Table 5
210
Hristijan Zdravevski 3
Dejan Stankovic
Sun
10:40
Table 6
211
Kire Zajkoski 3
Vasiliadis Charalampos 3
Sun
11:13
Table 1
212
Igor Radicoski 3
Rezak Medija
Sun
11:12
Table 3
213
Valjon Gashi 3
Zoran Tasic 3
Sun
11:28
214
Bedri Sijarina 3
Predrag Novkovic 3
Sun
11:15
215
Naum Gulevski 2
Aleksandar Boseski 3
Sun
11:42
Table 6
216
Ilce Trajkovski
Vencislav Dimitrov 3
Sun
12:27
Table 2
217
Dejan Sipkovski 3
Bedri Sijarina
Sun
11:49
Table 1
218
Vuk Nikolic 3
Enver Bardhi 3
Sun
11:15
Table 2
219
Dejan Stankovic 3
Dane Samardakovic
Sun
14:20
Table 4
220
Vladimir Ivanovic
Martin Lazarevski 3
Sun
00:13
221
Branislav Stojkovic 3
Edmond Zaja
Sun
12:17
Table 4
222
Igor Radicoski
Goran Vasilevski
Sun
13:17
Table 6
223
Aleksandar Jovanovski 3
Hristijan Zdravevski
Sun
13:32
Table 5
224
Ilce Trajkovski 3
Georgi Georgiev
Sun
15:01
Table 1
225
Rezak Medija 2
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Sun
12:42
Table 1
226
Labinot Markaj 2
Edmond Zaja 2
Sun
12:27
Table 3
227
Georgi Georgiev 2
Valjon Gashi 2
Sun
13:18
Table 3
228
Josip Stibel 2
Zoran Simonovski 2
Sun
14:31
Table 6
229
Labinot Markaj
Dejan Stankovic 2
Sun
12:46
Table 6
230
Rezak Medija 3
Kire Zajkoski
Sun
14:27
Table 5
231
Ilce Trajkovski 2
Edmond Zaja 3
Sun
13:28
Table 4
232
Benko Alija 3
Zoran Krstic
Sun
12:53
Table 5
233
Vladimir Ivanovic 3
Dejan Stankovic
Sun
13:35
Table 2
234
Kire Zajkoski 3
Rezak Medija
Sun
15:31
Table 2
235
Valjon Gashi 3
Bedri Sijarina 3
Sun
14:40
Table 2
236
Aleksandar Boseski 3
Vencislav Dimitrov 3
Sun
14:17
Table 1
237
Bedri Sijarina
Enver Bardhi 3
Sun
15:18
Table 4
238
Dejan Stankovic 3
Vladimir Ivanovic
Sun
15:12
Table 6
239
Edmond Zaja
Goran Vasilevski
Sun
15:01
Table 5
240
Aleksandar Jovanovski 3
Ilce Trajkovski 3
Sun
16:14
Table 1
241
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Edmond Zaja 2
Sun
14:43
Table 3
242
Georgi Georgiev 2
Zoran Simonovski 2
Sun
16:14
Table 5
243
Dejan Stankovic 2
Rezak Medija 3
Sun
17:04
Table 1
244
Edmond Zaja 3
Benko Alija 3
Sun
17:17
Table 5
245
Dejan Stankovic
Rezak Medija
Sun
16:50
Table 2
246
Bedri Sijarina 3
Vencislav Dimitrov 3
Sun
17:57
Table 5
247
Bedri Sijarina
Dejan Stankovic 3
Sun
17:32
Table 1
248
Edmond Zaja
Ilce Trajkovski 3
Sun
17:47
Table 2
249
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Zoran Simonovski 2
Sun
17:57
Table 1
250
Rezak Medija 3
Edmond Zaja 3
Sun
18:55
Table 5
251
Rezak Medija
Bedri Sijarina 3
Sun
19:56
Table 1
252
Bedri Sijarina
Edmond Zaja
Sun
18:55
Table 1
253
Dejan Sipkovski 2
Edmond Zaja 3
Sun
20:00
254
Bedri Sijarina 3
Edmond Zaja
Sun
20:00
Table 1
255
Edmond Zaja 3
Bedri Sijarina 3
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final