Germany
BCQ Hamburg
Hamburg
March 18, 2019

Monday Masters

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 22:55Table 1
  
 
49
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:33Table 2
  
 
50
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:34Table 3
  
 
51
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 23:01Table 3
  
 
52
Germany
Marco Eiselt
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Mon 22:35Table 1
  
 
45
Germany
Holger Bremer
 
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
 
Mon 21:59Table 8
  
 
46
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
 
Mon 21:55Table 4
  
 
47
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
 
Mon 22:26Table 4
  
 
48
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Germany
Marco Eiselt
 
 
Mon 21:47Table 1
  
 
33
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
Germany
Holger Bremer
 
 
Mon 21:53Table 5
  
 
34
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
 
Mon 21:21Table 10
  
 
35
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
 
Mon 21:06Table 7
  
 
36
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
 
Mon 21:17Table 1
  
 
37
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
Germany
Max Rappl
 
 
Mon 21:08Table 4
  
 
38
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
 
Mon 21:15Table 6
  
 
39
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
 
Mon 21:52Table 2
  
 
40
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
Germany
Marco Eiselt
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
 
Mon 20:18Table 2
  
 
26
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
 
Mon 20:21Table 5
  
 
27
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
 
 
Mon 20:05Table 7
  
 
28
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
 
Mon 20:01Table 6
  
 
29
Germany
Eddy Reyes
 
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 20:21Table 9
  
 
30
Germany
Yannick Weiß
 
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
 
Mon 20:42Table 10
  
 
31
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
 
Mon 21:03Table 2
  
 
32
Germany
Markus Ast
 
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
 
  
 
1 1
Germany
Marco Eiselt
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 2
  
 
17 2
Germany
Martin Kramer
 
16
Germany
Mario Stahl
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 4
  
 
9 3
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
24
Germany
Torsten Prack
 
 
Mon 19:02Table 5
  
 
25 4
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
 
8
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 1
  
 
5 5
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
28
Germany
Stephan Assmuß
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 3
  
 
21 6
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
12
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 6
  
 
13 7
Germany
Max Rappl
 
20
Germany
Jens Hädrich
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 7
  
 
29 8
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
4
Germany
Manuel Ellmas
 
 
Mon 19:01Table 8
  
 
3 9
Germany
Eddy Reyes
 
30
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 19:01
  
 
19 10
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
14
Austria
Hansjörg Fally
 
 
Mon 19:37Table 9
  
 
11 11
Germany
Yannick Weiß
 
22
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
 
Mon 19:04Table 10
  
 
27 12
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
6
Germany
Ralf Johannsen
 
 
Mon 19:39Table 5
  
 
7 13
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
26
Georgia
Nika Gurgenidze
 
 
Mon 19:40Table 3
  
 
23 14
Germany
Ulrich Reinhold
 
10
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
 
Mon 19:48Table 2
  
 
15 15
Germany
Markus Ast
 
18
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Mon 19:53Table 8
  
 
31 16
Germany
Kai Scholz
 
2
Germany
Holger Bremer
 
 
Mon 20:04Table 1
  
 
17
Germany
Marco Eiselt
 
Germany
Mario Stahl
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 20:10Table 4
  
 
18
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Germany
Dieter Rinkenberg
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 20:31Table 6
  
 
19
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 20:36Table 1
  
 
20
Germany
Max Rappl
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 19:54Table 10
  
 
21
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Daniel Blanke
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 20:37Table 3
  
 
22
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 20:55Table 5
  
 
23
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Mike Hartmann
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 21:00Table 8
  
 
24
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Holger Bremer
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 21:12Table 9
  
 
41
Germany
Mario Stahl
 
Germany
Rainer Lerche
 
Loser to #50  
Mon 21:22Table 3
  
 
42
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Loser to #49  
Mon 21:40Table 6
  
 
43
Germany
Peter Lau
 
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Loser to #52  
Mon 21:53Table 7
  
 
44
Germany
Andreas Hartmann
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Loser to #51  
Mon 23:53Table 1
  
 
53
Germany
Mario Stahl
 
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
 
Mon 23:53Table 2
  
 
54
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
Germany
Peter Lau
 
 
Mon 23:53Table 4
  
 
55
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Andreas Ricken
 
 
Mon 23:53Table 3
  
 
56
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
Germany
Torsten Bonke
 
 
Tue 00:39Table 1
  
 
57
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Germany
Jörg Rother
 
 
Tue 00:39Table 2
  
 
58
Germany
Jannik Putsche
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Tue 01:23Table 1
  
 
59
Germany
Benjamin Baier
 
Germany
Olaf Köster
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final