Murphys Sports Bar
Doncaster
November 10, 2023
Murphys Friday Flyer
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Sam Roberts
64
Walk Over
Fri
19:58
Table 9
33
2
Oliver Burke
32
Luke Wrigglesworth
17
3
James Smith
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Geoff Allen
9
5
Paul Foreman
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Dale Vairy
25
7
Callum Haley
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
Adam Sidebottom
5
9
Jack Brown
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
Steve Cunningham
21
11
Ellis Holling
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Nathan Foreman
13
13
Liam Clipsham
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Kieran Burke
29
15
Akbar Khan
36
Walk Over
61
16
Walk Over
4
Eugene Murphy
3
17
Paul Foster
62
Walk Over
Fri
19:58
Table 2
35
18
Kev Smith
30
Ryan Pearson
19
19
Alex Good
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Nathan Prescott
11
21
Dave Leeming
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Deaken Murphy
27
23
Kat Pallett
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
Reece Taylor
7
25
Thomas Harhoff
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Sam Chambers
23
27
Simon Kitchen
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
Ash Hanson
15
29
Rikki Jones
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Johnny Cornish
Fri
19:12
Table 1
31
31
Jordan Good
34
Vicky Barrett
63
32
Walk Over
2
Bj Hoult
Fri
20:51
Table 4
33
Sam Roberts
Luke Wrigglesworth
Fri
19:13
Table 2
34
James Smith
Geoff Allen
Fri
20:17
Table 7
35
Paul Foreman
Dale Vairy
Fri
19:13
Table 4
36
Callum Haley
Adam Sidebottom
Fri
20:08
Table 4
37
Jack Brown
Steve Cunningham
Fri
19:12
Table 5
38
Ellis Holling
Nathan Foreman
Fri
19:39
Table 3
39
Liam Clipsham
Kieran Burke
Fri
19:13
Table 9
40
Akbar Khan
Eugene Murphy
Fri
21:02
Table 5
41
Paul Foster
Ryan Pearson
Fri
19:13
Table 3
42
Alex Good
Nathan Prescott
Fri
19:12
Table 7
43
Dave Leeming
Deaken Murphy
Fri
19:14
Table 10
44
Kat Pallett
Reece Taylor
Fri
20:07
Table 6
45
Thomas Harhoff
Sam Chambers
Fri
20:07
Table 5
46
Simon Kitchen
Ash Hanson
Fri
19:16
Table 6
47
Rikki Jones
Johnny Cornish
Fri
20:41
Table 6
48
Jordan Good
Bj Hoult
Fri
21:47
Table 6
49
Luke Wrigglesworth
Geoff Allen
Fri
21:25
Table 4
50
Paul Foreman
Callum Haley
Fri
20:54
Table 2
51
Jack Brown
Ellis Holling
Fri
21:10
Table 1
52
Kieran Burke
Eugene Murphy
Fri
21:59
Table 5
53
Ryan Pearson
Nathan Prescott
Fri
20:35
Table 1
54
Dave Leeming
Kat Pallett
Fri
21:07
Table 3
55
Sam Chambers
Simon Kitchen
Fri
21:47
Table 7
56
Johnny Cornish
Jordan Good
Fri
22:12
Table 6
57
Luke Wrigglesworth
Paul Foreman
Fri
21:59
Table 2
58
Jack Brown
Eugene Murphy
Fri
22:44
Table 7
59
Nathan Prescott
Dave Leeming
Fri
23:13
Table 6
60
Sam Chambers
Johnny Cornish
Fri
23:13
Table 7
61
Luke Wrigglesworth
Jack Brown
Fri
23:42
Table 6
62
Nathan Prescott
Sam Chambers
Sat
00:35
Table 6
63
Jack Brown
Sam Chambers
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final