El Ronin Billar (Barcelona Pool Tour)
Barcelona
November 12, 2023
3a Prueba Barcelona Pool Tour / Iniciación El Ronin
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
14:47
33
Juan Antonio Herrera Crespo
Felip Izquierdo
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
14:01
34
Albert Martínez
Alberto Rios Mendoza
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
13:00
35
Martin Malo Lopez
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:29
36
Ester Rodrigo
Jordi Noguera
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:49
37
Niko Joan Du
Daniel Torrent
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
13:00
38
Sergio Cano Martinez
Ivette Penella
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
13:21
39
Francisco Morales León
Lluis Martinez
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
13:26
40
Paulo Pires
Iulian Horjea
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Juan Antonio Herrera Crespo
Sun
12:07
26
Anna Rumeu
Albert Martínez
27
Walk Over
Martin Malo Lopez
28
Ester Rodrigo
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Niko Joan Du
30
Sergio Cano Martinez
Walk Over
Sun
12:14
31
Giannis Enrique Martinez
Francisco Morales León
32
Paulo Pires
Walk Over
1
1
Anderson Vega
32
Walk Over
Sun
09:55
17
2
Juan Antonio Herrera Crespo
16
Iulian Horjea
Sun
09:55
9
3
Anna Rumeu
24
Lluis Martinez
Sun
09:56
25
4
Antonio Juan Carrero
8
Albert Martínez
5
5
Eder Luengo Torre
28
Walk Over
Sun
09:56
21
6
Martin Malo Lopez
12
Ivette Penella
Sun
09:56
13
7
Ester Rodrigo
20
Oscar Campos
29
8
Walk Over
4
Daniel Torrent
3
9
Jordi Noguera
30
Walk Over
Sun
09:56
19
10
Carlos Camara Salazar
14
Niko Joan Du
Sun
09:56
11
11
Carlos Vera Alvarado
22
Sergio Cano Martinez
27
12
Walk Over
6
Jordi Malagelada
Sun
09:56
7
13
Javier Renteria
26
Giannis Enrique Martinez
Sun
10:54
23
14
Alberto Rios Mendoza
10
Francisco Morales León
Sun
11:05
15
15
Paulo Pires
18
Felip Izquierdo
31
16
Walk Over
2
Melisa Branfman
Sun
11:44
17
Anderson Vega
Iulian Horjea
Loser to #40
Sun
11:49
18
Lluis Martinez
Antonio Juan Carrero
Loser to #39
Sun
11:08
19
Eder Luengo Torre
Ivette Penella
Loser to #38
Sun
11:11
20
Oscar Campos
Daniel Torrent
Loser to #37
Sun
11:14
21
Jordi Noguera
Carlos Camara Salazar
Loser to #36
Sun
11:30
22
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Jordi Malagelada
Loser to #35
Sun
12:02
23
Javier Renteria
Alberto Rios Mendoza
Loser to #34
Sun
13:16
24
Felip Izquierdo
Melisa Branfman
Loser to #33
Sun
16:17
41
Anderson Vega
Juan Antonio Herrera Crespo
Sun
15:09
42
Antonio Juan Carrero
Niko Joan Du
Sun
14:54
43
Eder Luengo Torre
Alberto Rios Mendoza
Sun
14:12
44
Oscar Campos
Jordi Noguera
Sun
14:43
45
Carlos Camara Salazar
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Sun
15:24
46
Jordi Malagelada
Ivette Penella
Sun
15:27
47
Javier Renteria
Francisco Morales León
Sun
15:49
48
Melisa Branfman
Paulo Pires
Sun
17:19
49
Anderson Vega
Antonio Juan Carrero
Sun
16:28
50
Alberto Rios Mendoza
Oscar Campos
Sun
16:44
51
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Ivette Penella
Sun
17:19
52
Francisco Morales León
Melisa Branfman
Sun
18:50
53
Antonio Juan Carrero
Oscar Campos
Sun
19:21
54
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Francisco Morales León
Sun
20:36
55
Oscar Campos
Carlos Vera Alvarado
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final