Parc BB LBARA
Lyon
November 4 - November 5, 2023
Consolante TR2
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
NATHALIE MANDY
64
Walk Over
Sat
18:11
Table 20
33
2
Laurent Mellado
32
Jean-Philippe ARNAUD
17
3
ALEXANDRA ARPIN
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Kyllian Mellado
9
5
Guillaume Mahé
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Sebastien Raposo
25
7
Basile Ray
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
Jean Michel Garcia
5
9
Quentin Dray
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
Thierry Spay
21
11
Damien Treyvaud
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Miguel Lopes
13
13
Mourad Chair
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Sylvain Morel
29
15
Olivier Georges
36
Walk Over
61
16
Walk Over
4
Kelian DURY
3
17
Jawad Chouyab
62
Walk Over
Sat
18:23
Table 5
35
18
Franck JACQUET
30
Amjad Salman
19
19
CHRISTIAN BRENDEL
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Pierre-Louis Maitre
11
21
Gaël Abonnenc
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Enola Besson
27
23
Delphine Marineau
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
Michel Bernard Mazzurco
7
25
Abdelali El aichaoui
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Solange Berrahou
23
27
Kyllian Blanchet
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
Patrick Badin
15
29
Axel Lagarde
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Stephanie Besson
Sat
18:09
Table 2
31
31
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
34
Gilles GOBALSING
63
32
Walk Over
2
Leyret Damien
Sat
19:31
Table 18
33
NATHALIE MANDY
Jean-Philippe ARNAUD
Sat
18:17
Table 3
34
ALEXANDRA ARPIN
Kyllian Mellado
Sat
18:25
Table 11
35
Guillaume Mahé
Sebastien Raposo
Sat
18:29
Table 15
36
Basile Ray
Jean Michel Garcia
Sat
18:27
Table 19
37
Quentin Dray
Thierry Spay
Sat
18:49
Table 5
38
Damien Treyvaud
Miguel Lopes
Sat
18:35
Table 4
39
Mourad Chair
Sylvain Morel
Sat
18:40
Table 13
40
Olivier Georges
Kelian DURY
Sat
19:26
Table 4
41
Jawad Chouyab
Amjad Salman
Sat
19:08
Table 7
42
CHRISTIAN BRENDEL
Pierre-Louis Maitre
Sat
18:40
Table 18
43
Gaël Abonnenc
Enola Besson
Sat
18:55
Table 17
44
Delphine Marineau
Michel Bernard Mazzurco
Sat
19:15
Table 11
45
Abdelali El aichaoui
Solange Berrahou
Sat
19:14
Table 3
46
Kyllian Blanchet
Patrick Badin
Sat
19:25
Table 14
47
Axel Lagarde
Stephanie Besson
Sat
19:25
Table 20
48
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
Leyret Damien
Sat
20:35
Table 18
49
NATHALIE MANDY
Kyllian Mellado
Sat
19:49
Table 13
50
Sebastien Raposo
Basile Ray
Sat
19:56
Table 16
51
Quentin Dray
Miguel Lopes
Sat
19:54
Table 7
52
Sylvain Morel
Kelian DURY
Sat
20:00
Table 3
53
Amjad Salman
CHRISTIAN BRENDEL
Sat
20:11
Table 4
54
Gaël Abonnenc
Michel Bernard Mazzurco
Sat
20:20
Table 17
55
Abdelali El aichaoui
Kyllian Blanchet
Sat
20:31
Table 14
56
Axel Lagarde
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
Sat
21:13
Table 7
57
Kyllian Mellado
Basile Ray
Sat
21:05
Table 3
58
Miguel Lopes
Sylvain Morel
Sat
21:14
Table 5
59
Amjad Salman
Michel Bernard Mazzurco
Sat
21:26
Table 8
60
Abdelali El aichaoui
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
Sat
22:01
Table 7
61
Basile Ray
Sylvain Morel
Sat
22:27
Table 6
62
Amjad Salman
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
Sun
13:58
Table 14
63
Sylvain Morel
FREDERIC DUPRE RAMBAUD
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final