147 Billiard Academy
genova
November 5, 2023
2° Prova Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie B
8-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
11:08
Table 3
17
Roberto Tanchis
ivan Zambrano
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Guido Di Caro
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:42
Table 1
19
Eugenio Sturlese
Ivano Rossi
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:07
Table 6
20
Stefano Sofi
Marco Pugliese
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:53
Table 1
21
Sabrina Urbano
Bruno Tozzi
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:28
Table 2
22
Vincenzo Gandolfo
Arturo Rosero
Winner to
Last sixteen
23
Walk Over
Loris Volterrani
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
11:35
Table 5
24
Tonino Rivieccio
Erika Campanini
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
08:28
Table 1
17
1
Roberto Tanchis
16
Gianluca Cabella
9
2
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
24
Walk Over
Sun
08:28
Table 2
21
3
Eugenio Sturlese
12
Edoardo Merlo
Sun
08:28
Table 3
13
4
Stefano Sofi
20
Fabrizio Orro
Sun
08:28
Table 4
19
5
Rocco Di Venere
14
Sabrina Urbano
Sun
08:28
Table 5
11
6
Vincenzo Gandolfo
22
Ivano Rossi
23
7
Walk Over
10
Guido Di Caro
Sun
08:28
Table 6
15
8
Tonino Rivieccio
18
ivan Zambrano
Sun
10:31
Table 5
1
9
Erika Campanini
Gianluca Cabella
Loser to #24
Sun
09:50
Table 6
10
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
8
Loris Volterrani
Loser to #23
Sun
10:31
Table 2
5
11
Arturo Rosero
Edoardo Merlo
Loser to #22
Sun
10:29
Table 1
12
Fabrizio Orro
4
Bruno Tozzi
Loser to #21
Sun
09:43
Table 4
3
13
Marco Pugliese
Rocco Di Venere
Loser to #20
Sun
11:03
Table 4
14
Ivano Rossi
6
Massimiliano Marano
Loser to #19
Sun
11:00
7
15
Giuseppe Esposito
Guido Di Caro
Loser to #18
Sun
10:08
Table 3
16
ivan Zambrano
2
Valter Cavalli
Loser to #17
Sun
13:04
Table 3
25
Gianluca Cabella
Tonino Rivieccio
Sun
12:42
Table 4
26
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
Bruno Tozzi
Sun
13:48
Table 5
27
Edoardo Merlo
Ivano Rossi
Sun
12:41
Table 6
28
Fabrizio Orro
Marco Pugliese
29
Rocco Di Venere
Walk Over
Sun
13:51
Table 6
30
Massimiliano Marano
Vincenzo Gandolfo
Sun
12:30
Table 5
31
Giuseppe Esposito
Loris Volterrani
Sun
13:43
Table 1
32
Valter Cavalli
ivan Zambrano
Sun
14:56
Table 2
33
Gianluca Cabella
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
Sun
14:56
Table 3
34
Ivano Rossi
Fabrizio Orro
Sun
15:08
Table 6
35
Rocco Di Venere
Vincenzo Gandolfo
Sun
15:01
Table 5
36
Loris Volterrani
ivan Zambrano
Sun
17:05
Table 6
37
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
Ivano Rossi
Sun
17:05
Table 5
38
Rocco Di Venere
Loris Volterrani
Sun
18:44
Table 6
39
Ivano Rossi
Rocco Di Venere
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final