October 28 - October 29, 2023
Academy
International Rules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Aboubaker Oubrik
64
Walk Over
Sat
19:13
33
2
Ismail Tp
32
Redouan belatik
17
3
amine nainia
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Chadi Pre
9
5
Ali Bounnit
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Rida Lahrache
Sat
18:27
25
7
Charaf Timsal
40
Hamza El ahdi
57
8
Walk Over
8
Hamid Hilal
5
9
Anwar El khalifi
60
Walk Over
Sat
18:31
37
10
Abdellah Outlit
28
Mounir Tarza
21
11
Youssef Oufeddoul
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Sliman Pres
13
13
Mehdi Daniel
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
zakaria lhirech
Sat
18:29
29
15
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
36
hamza ouchaaou
61
16
Walk Over
4
Mohamed Ben
3
17
mustapha Ouchen
62
Walk Over
Sat
20:00
35
18
Walid Khefe
30
Youness Leh
19
19
Oucama Leyoussi
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
jalal aouifya
11
21
yassine idelkadi
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Hamza Ojda
Sat
18:24
27
23
Mehdi Hadari
38
Oussama Mao
59
24
Walk Over
6
Houcine Dsh
7
25
Nabil belhabib
58
Walk Over
Sat
19:33
39
26
Thami MN
26
Taha Khtabi
23
27
Lahcen Benchrif
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
Mourad Mouchtarif
15
29
Fayçal Rab
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Mehdi Slawi
Sat
19:38
31
31
Nabil AMRI
34
Hamza Bicha
63
32
Walk Over
2
Adam Bakchich
Sat
20:37
33
Aboubaker Oubrik
Redouan belatik
Sat
21:11
34
amine nainia
Chadi Pre
Sat
21:24
35
Ali Bounnit
Rida Lahrache
Sat
21:37
36
Charaf Timsal
Hamid Hilal
Sat
22:34
37
Anwar El khalifi
Abdellah Outlit
Sat
22:21
38
Youssef Oufeddoul
Sliman Pres
Sat
23:07
39
Mehdi Daniel
zakaria lhirech
Sat
22:31
40
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
Mohamed Ben
Sun
00:29
41
mustapha Ouchen
Youness Leh
Sat
23:13
42
Oucama Leyoussi
jalal aouifya
Sat
23:13
43
yassine idelkadi
Hamza Ojda
Sun
00:10
44
Oussama Mao
Houcine Dsh
Sun
00:40
45
Nabil belhabib
Taha Khtabi
Sat
20:50
46
Lahcen Benchrif
Mourad Mouchtarif
Sun
15:00
47
Fayçal Rab
Mehdi Slawi
Sun
00:52
48
Nabil AMRI
Adam Bakchich
Sun
15:10
49
Redouan belatik
amine nainia
Sun
15:10
50
Ali Bounnit
Charaf Timsal
Sun
15:10
51
Anwar El khalifi
Youssef Oufeddoul
Sun
15:07
52
zakaria lhirech
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
Sun
17:30
53
mustapha Ouchen
Oucama Leyoussi
Sun
16:27
54
Hamza Ojda
Oussama Mao
Sun
17:02
55
Taha Khtabi
Lahcen Benchrif
Sun
17:30
56
Fayçal Rab
Nabil AMRI
Sun
19:03
57
Redouan belatik
Ali Bounnit
Sun
19:09
58
Youssef Oufeddoul
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
Sun
19:15
59
mustapha Ouchen
Oussama Mao
Sun
20:26
60
Taha Khtabi
Fayçal Rab
Sun
20:41
61
Redouan belatik
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
Sun
21:15
62
mustapha Ouchen
Taha Khtabi
Mon
00:24
63
Elhoucine Bououlaoun
Taha Khtabi
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final