Club De Billar Adai
Lugo
October 15, 2023
1ª PROBA CIRCUITO GALEGO JUNIOR 23/24
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
15:02
Table 1
17
Asier Gil Santos
Izan Herrán Pérez
Winner to
Quarter final
Sun
15:02
Table 2
18
Xoel Martin Maseda
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Winner to
Quarter final
Sun
15:02
Table 3
19
Xián Becerra Suárez
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Winner to
Quarter final
Sun
15:02
Table 4
20
Eloi Martín Maseda
Adrián Becerra Suárez
Winner to
Quarter final
Sun
12:00
13
Asier Gil Santos
Sara Castro Carballido
Sun
12:40
Table 5
14
Xoel Martin Maseda
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Sun
12:21
Table 6
15
Xián Becerra Suárez
Mateo González Oubiña
Sun
13:00
Table 3
16
Daniel Castro Carballido
Eloi Martín Maseda
Sun
10:47
Table 1
1
1
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
16
Asier Gil Santos
Sun
10:47
Table 2
9
2
Adrián Becerra Suárez
8
Sara Castro Carballido
Sun
10:48
Table 3
5
3
Xoel Martin Maseda
12
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Sun
10:48
Table 4
13
4
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
4
Pedro Sánchez Picado
Sun
10:48
Table 5
3
5
Xián Becerra Suárez
14
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Sun
10:48
Table 6
11
6
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
6
Mateo González Oubiña
Sun
11:34
Table 4
7
7
Izan Herrán Pérez
10
Daniel Castro Carballido
Sun
11:36
Table 5
15
8
Xan Rubira Hortas
2
Eloi Martín Maseda
Sun
12:50
Table 1
9
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
Adrián Becerra Suárez
Loser to #20
Sun
12:24
Table 3
10
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Loser to #19
Sun
12:08
Table 1
11
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Loser to #18
Sun
12:48
Table 4
12
Izan Herrán Pérez
Xan Rubira Hortas
Loser to #17
Sun
16:47
Table 1
21
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
Asier Gil Santos
Sun
16:47
Table 2
22
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Xoel Martin Maseda
Sun
16:47
Table 3
23
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Eloi Martín Maseda
Sun
16:47
Table 4
24
Xan Rubira Hortas
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Sun
18:11
Table 1
25
Emma Álvarez Gayoso
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Sun
18:10
Table 3
26
Iávor Ricárdov Moreno
Xan Rubira Hortas
Sun
19:17
Table 4
27
Álvaro Lama-Pereira
Xan Rubira Hortas
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final