United Kingdom
Brooklyn Bar & Billiards
Redhill
November 17, 2018

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD AMATEUR RANKING SERIES 2018 E8 - 1 RACK

9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
  
 
1 1
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 14:15Table 7
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Chester Bowerman
 
16
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
 
Sat 16:26Table 4
  
 
9 3
Ireland
Kevin Moyles
 
24
Hungary
Szilárd Ambrus
 
 
Sat 15:53Table 30
  
 
25 4
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
8
England
John Byatt
 
 
Sat 14:26Table 5
  
 
5 5
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
 
28
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
 
Sat 16:46Table 8
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
 
12
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 15:03Table 5
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
20
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 14:35Table 5
  
 
29 8
United Kingdom
Hasan Shahid
 
4
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
Sat 15:08Table 5
  
 
3 9
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
30
United Kingdom
Wayne Davis
 
 
Sat 16:11Table 5
  
 
19 10
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
14
United Kingdom
Szaboics Jozsa
 
 
Sat 15:59Table 30
  
 
11 11
United Kingdom
Steve Della
 
22
Romania
Antochi Vlad
 
 
Sat 14:44Table 5
  
 
27 12
United Kingdom
Barry Johnston
 
6
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
 
 
Sat 15:15Table 5
  
 
7 13
Ireland
Cregg Bear
 
26
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
 
  
 
23 14
England
Martyn Taylor
 
10
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Sat 14:54Table 5
  
 
15 15
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
 
18
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
 
 
  
 
17
Nepal
Biv Shrestha
 
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
 
Sat 16:33Table 4
  
 
18
Ireland
Kevin Moyles
 
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
 
Sat 16:52Table 8
  
 
19
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 16:26Table 7
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
Norway
Ruben Andre Waage
 
 
Sat 16:17Table 30
  
 
21
United Kingdom
Mick Jones
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
Sat 16:46Table 19
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Steve Della
 
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
 
 
Sat 15:26Table 5
  
 
23
Greece
Thomas Charmantzis
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Sat 16:30Table 30
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
 
 
Sat 16:53Table 30
  
 
25
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
 
Sat 16:58Table 8
  
 
26
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
 
 
Sat 16:57Table 19
  
 
27
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
United Kingdom
Steve Della
 
 
Sat 16:43Table 8
  
 
28
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 30
  
 
29
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
 
Sat 17:05Table 8
  
 
30
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Sat 17:24
  
 
31
Greece
Apostolis Harmas
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
 
Round 1
Round 2
Quarter final
Semi final
Final