Billiardbarinn
Reykjavík
October 30, 2023
Mánudagsmót
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon
20:23
Table 13
17
Magnús Lárusson
0
Sumarlidi Gústafsson
0
Winner to
Quarter final
Mon
20:23
Table 14
18
Zophonias Árnason
0
Óskar Ólafsson
0
Winner to
Quarter final
Mon
20:35
Table 16
19
Arni Freyr Arsælsson
0
smári freyr smárason
0
Winner to
Quarter final
Mon
20:23
Table 15
20
Darijus Seresevskij
0
Magnús Grétar Árnason
0
Winner to
Quarter final
Mon
19:56
Table 14
13
Jóhann Helgi Jóhannesson
0
Magnús Lárusson
0
Mon
19:56
Table 13
14
Zophonias Árnason
0
Fannar Hafþórsson
1
Mon
20:02
Table 9
15
Magnús Jóhannesson
0
Arni Freyr Arsælsson
0
Mon
20:02
Table 10
16
Darijus Seresevskij
0
Pálmar Hafþórsson
1
Mon
19:22
Table 13
1
1
Jóhann Helgi Jóhannesson
0
16
Leó Sigurðsson
0
Mon
19:23
Table 7
9
2
Magnús Grétar Árnason
0
8
Magnús Lárusson
0
Mon
19:23
Table 8
5
3
Zophonias Árnason
0
12
Saulius Laurinkus
0
Mon
19:23
Table 14
13
4
Fannar Hafþórsson
1
4
smári freyr smárason
0
Mon
19:23
Table 9
3
5
Magnús Jóhannesson
0
14
Orven Christian Destacamento
0
Mon
19:23
Table 10
11
6
Óskar Ólafsson
0
6
Arni Freyr Arsælsson
0
Mon
19:23
Table 15
7
7
Darijus Seresevskij
0
10
Ástvaldur Heiðarsson
0
Mon
19:23
Table 16
15
8
Sumarlidi Gústafsson
0
2
Pálmar Hafþórsson
1
Mon
19:56
Table 15
9
Leó Sigurðsson
0
Magnús Grétar Árnason
0
Loser to #20
Mon
19:56
Table 7
10
Saulius Laurinkus
0
smári freyr smárason
0
Loser to #19
Mon
20:02
Table 16
11
Orven Christian Destacamento
0
Óskar Ólafsson
0
Loser to #18
Mon
19:56
Table 8
12
Ástvaldur Heiðarsson
0
Sumarlidi Gústafsson
0
Loser to #17
Mon
21:05
Table 16
21
Leó Sigurðsson
0
Arni Freyr Arsælsson
0
Mon
21:05
Table 13
22
Saulius Laurinkus
0
Sumarlidi Gústafsson
0
Mon
21:05
Table 15
23
Orven Christian Destacamento
0
Magnús Grétar Árnason
0
Mon
21:05
Table 14
24
Ástvaldur Heiðarsson
0
Zophonias Árnason
0
Mon
21:35
Table 13
25
Leó Sigurðsson
0
Saulius Laurinkus
0
Mon
21:29
Table 14
26
Orven Christian Destacamento
0
Zophonias Árnason
0
Mon
22:11
Table 13
27
Saulius Laurinkus
0
Zophonias Árnason
0
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final