Kville Biljard
Göteborg
September 14 - September 15, 2023
Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.37
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Thu
20:18
Table 18
33
Gustaf Ålander
8
Daniel Rosander
4
Winner to
Last sixteen
34
Walk Over
Ted Wendmu
Winner to
Last sixteen
35
Walk Over
Dragan Vasic
Winner to
Last sixteen
36
Walk Over
Oscar winterqvist
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:12
Table 22
37
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Viktor Goldenius
4
Winner to
Last sixteen
38
Walk Over
Björn Göransson
Winner to
Last sixteen
39
Walk Over
Stefan Pettersson
Winner to
Last sixteen
Thu
19:48
Table 14
40
Jonas Björkman
0
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Winner to
Last sixteen
25
Walk Over
Gustaf Ålander
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
29
Walk Over
Gert Jürgenson
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
32
Jonas Björkman
Walk Over
1
1
Joakim Skogsborn
32
Walk Over
Thu
17:56
Table 21
17
2
Gustaf Ålander
8
16
Joel Jansson
0
9
3
Stefan Pettersson
24
Walk Over
25
4
Walk Over
8
Ulf Eriksson
5
5
Ulf Lysmark
28
Walk Over
21
6
Walk Over
12
Björn Göransson
13
7
Viktor Goldenius
20
Walk Over
29
8
Walk Over
4
Kalle Wallin
3
9
Kim Palmqvist
30
Walk Over
Thu
17:57
Table 20
19
10
Gert Jürgenson
-2
14
Oscar winterqvist
3
11
11
Mikael Thulin
22
Walk Over
27
12
Walk Over
6
Dragan Vasic
7
13
Ted Wendmu
26
Walk Over
23
14
Walk Over
10
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Thu
17:59
Table 19
15
15
Jonas Björkman
0
18
Kingson Cheng
-7
31
16
Walk Over
2
Daniel Rosander
Thu
19:00
Table 21
17
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Joel Jansson
0
Loser to #40
Thu
17:59
Table 18
18
Stefan Pettersson
6
Ulf Eriksson
0
Loser to #39
Thu
18:00
Table 17
19
Ulf Lysmark
4
Björn Göransson
9
Loser to #38
Thu
18:01
Table 16
20
Viktor Goldenius
4
Kalle Wallin
-2
Loser to #37
Thu
19:08
Table 11
21
Kim Palmqvist
8
Oscar winterqvist
3
Loser to #36
Thu
18:01
Table 22
22
Mikael Thulin
3
Dragan Vasic
3
Loser to #35
Thu
18:06
Table 14
23
Ted Wendmu
13
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
5
Loser to #34
Thu
19:27
Table 18
24
Kingson Cheng
-7
Daniel Rosander
4
Loser to #33
Thu
21:16
Table 21
41
Joel Jansson
0
Daniel Rosander
4
Thu
19:26
Table 19
42
Ulf Eriksson
0
Dragan Vasic
3
Thu
19:26
Table 20
43
Ulf Lysmark
4
Ted Wendmu
13
Thu
20:00
Table 12
44
Kalle Wallin
-2
Oscar winterqvist
3
Thu
20:15
Table 22
45
Kim Palmqvist
8
Viktor Goldenius
4
Thu
19:25
Table 17
46
Mikael Thulin
3
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu
19:25
Table 16
47
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
5
Björn Göransson
9
Thu
20:43
Table 19
48
Kingson Cheng
-7
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Thu
22:12
Table 22
49
Joel Jansson
0
Ulf Eriksson
0
Thu
21:04
Table 18
50
Ted Wendmu
13
Kalle Wallin
-2
Thu
21:11
Table 20
51
Kim Palmqvist
8
Mikael Thulin
3
Thu
21:57
Table 22
52
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
5
Kingson Cheng
-7
Thu
22:58
Table 21
53
Joel Jansson
0
Kalle Wallin
-2
Thu
22:49
Table 22
54
Kim Palmqvist
8
Kingson Cheng
-7
Thu
23:45
55
Kalle Wallin
-2
Kingson Cheng
-7
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final