Club 147 Snooker & Pool Club
Leicester
August 30, 2023
Wednesday Night Flyer
International Rules
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Kos Patel
64
Walk Over
Wed
20:16
Table 4
33
2
Abs Pankhania
32
Glenn Marshall
17
3
George Nijjar
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
Dil Patel
9
5
Steve Cooke
56
Walk Over
Wed
19:39
Table 1
41
6
Declan Andrews-Higham
24
ben smedley
Wed
19:39
Table 2
25
7
Vijay Patel
40
Emmanuel Olanrewaju
57
8
Walk Over
8
Liam Waterall
5
9
Callum Coleman
60
Walk Over
Wed
19:39
Table 3
37
10
Ladis Cuprik
28
Pete Wood
Wed
19:39
Table 4
21
11
Pete Mead
44
Shane Elliott
53
12
Walk Over
12
Pete Taylor
13
13
Brad Mallaby
52
Walk Over
Wed
19:39
Table 5
45
14
Donna Baker
20
Jack Atkinson
Wed
19:39
Table 6
29
15
Steve Morsley
36
taran boghria
61
16
Walk Over
4
Martin Hinchcliffe
3
17
Tim Hurst
62
Walk Over
Wed
19:39
Table 7
35
18
Scott Irvine
30
Dharmesh Chohan
19
19
Kaleb Mead
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Salim Ullah
11
21
Harj Singh
54
Walk Over
Wed
19:39
Table 8
43
22
Chris Gee
22
Darren Robinson
Wed
19:39
Table 9
27
23
Jay Karia
38
Tamás Vágvölgyi
59
24
Walk Over
6
Ranjit Thandi
7
25
Aslam Abubaker
58
Walk Over
Wed
20:09
Table 1
39
26
Adam Glover
26
Darren Beswick
Wed
20:13
Table 8
23
27
David Biseker
42
Ashley Matthams
55
28
Walk Over
10
Nicola O'gorman
15
29
Adam Clarke
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Corey Mallaby-Davis
Wed
20:20
Table 7
31
31
Reece Townsend
34
Dave Smith
63
32
Walk Over
2
Ady Alexander
Wed
21:04
Table 3
33
Kos Patel
Glenn Marshall
Wed
20:24
Table 3
34
George Nijjar
Dil Patel
Wed
20:21
Table 5
35
Steve Cooke
ben smedley
Wed
20:28
Table 6
36
Emmanuel Olanrewaju
Liam Waterall
Wed
20:35
Table 8
37
Callum Coleman
Pete Wood
Wed
20:25
Table 2
38
Shane Elliott
Pete Taylor
Wed
20:39
Table 9
39
Brad Mallaby
Jack Atkinson
Wed
20:46
Table 7
40
Steve Morsley
Martin Hinchcliffe
Wed
20:51
Table 2
41
Tim Hurst
Dharmesh Chohan
Wed
20:52
Table 1
42
Kaleb Mead
Salim Ullah
Wed
20:55
Table 11
43
Harj Singh
Darren Robinson
Wed
21:05
Table 9
44
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Ranjit Thandi
Wed
20:55
Table 10
45
Aslam Abubaker
Adam Glover
Wed
20:47
46
David Biseker
Nicola O'gorman
Wed
20:58
Table 5
47
Adam Clarke
Corey Mallaby-Davis
Wed
21:03
Table 4
48
Reece Townsend
Ady Alexander
Wed
21:47
Table 7
49
Glenn Marshall
Dil Patel
Wed
21:32
Table 6
50
Steve Cooke
Emmanuel Olanrewaju
Wed
21:26
Table 2
51
Pete Wood
Shane Elliott
Wed
21:44
Table 4
52
Brad Mallaby
Martin Hinchcliffe
Wed
21:29
Table 8
53
Tim Hurst
Salim Ullah
Wed
22:07
Table 3
54
Darren Robinson
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wed
21:28
Table 1
55
Adam Glover
David Biseker
Wed
21:44
Table 5
56
Adam Clarke
Ady Alexander
Wed
22:52
Table 6
57
Dil Patel
Emmanuel Olanrewaju
Wed
22:38
Table 2
58
Pete Wood
Brad Mallaby
Wed
23:09
Table 1
59
Tim Hurst
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Wed
22:31
Table 4
60
David Biseker
Ady Alexander
Wed
23:43
Table 4
61
Dil Patel
Pete Wood
Thu
00:03
Table 1
62
Tim Hurst
Ady Alexander
Thu
00:41
63
Pete Wood
Tim Hurst
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final