Netherlands
Sportcafe Alkmaar
Alkmaar
October 19, 2018

NK Pool 2018 10-Ball Hoofdronde A

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Fri 15:09Table 5
  
 
97
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
 
Fri 15:45Table 18
  
 
98
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
 
Fri 15:22Table 19
  
 
99
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
 
Fri 15:09Table 4
  
 
100
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
 
 
Fri 16:22Table 20
  
 
101
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
 
Fri 15:36Table 6
  
 
102
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
Fri 15:45Table 20
  
 
103
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
 
Fri 15:37Table 22
  
 
104
Winner of match 96
 
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
 
Fri 14:09Table 20
  
 
89
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
 
 
Fri 15:00Table 20
  
 
90
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
 
Fri 14:09Table 22
  
 
91
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
 
Fri 14:25Table 5
  
 
92
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
 
Fri 15:00Table 21
  
 
93
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Fri 14:22Table 14
  
 
94
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
 
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
Fri 14:10Table 15
  
 
95
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
 
Fri 14:09Table 16
  
 
96
Winner of match 79
 
Netherlands
Thom Hos
 
 
Fri 13:12Table 21
  
 
65
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
  
 
66
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
 
 
Fri 12:54Table 17
  
 
67
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
 
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
 
Fri 13:50Table 18
  
 
68
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
 
Fri 12:38Table 16
  
 
69
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
 
 
Fri 12:54Table 4
  
 
70
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
 
 
Fri 13:50Table 21
  
 
71
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
 
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
 
 
Fri 13:03Table 22
  
 
72
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
 
Fri 13:17Table 6
  
 
73
Spain
David Martin Garcia
 
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
Fri 12:54Table 9
  
 
74
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
 
Fri 13:19Table 15
  
 
75
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
 
 
Fri 13:03Table 19
  
 
76
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
 
Fri 12:54Table 8
  
 
77
Netherlands
Govert de With
 
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
 
Fri 12:54Table 14
  
 
78
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
 
  
 
79
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
Netherlands
Peter de Swart
 
 
Fri 12:38Table 20
  
 
80
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
 
Netherlands
Thom Hos
 
 
  
 
49
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
 
 
  
 
50
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
51
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
 
 
  
 
52
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
53
Walk Over
 
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
 
  
 
54
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
55
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
 
 
  
 
56
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
57
Walk Over
 
Spain
David Martin Garcia
 
 
  
 
58
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
59
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
 
  
 
60
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
61
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Govert de With
 
 
  
 
62
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
63
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
 
  
 
64
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
64
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 4
  
 
33 2
Netherlands
Thom Hos
 
32
Netherlands
Eric van der Zwan
 
 
  
 
17 3
Netherlands
Peter de Swart
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
49 4
Walk Over
 
16
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
 
 
  
 
9 5
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
56
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 20
  
 
41 6
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
24
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 22
  
 
25 7
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
40
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
 
  
 
57 8
Walk Over
 
8
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
 
  
 
5 9
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
60
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 5
  
 
37 10
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
28
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 21
  
 
21 11
Netherlands
Floris Willaert
 
44
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
 
  
 
53 12
Walk Over
 
12
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
 
 
  
 
13 13
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
52
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 19
  
 
45 14
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
 
20
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 6
  
 
29 15
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
36
Netherlands
Yucel Hos
 
 
  
 
61 16
Walk Over
 
4
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
 
  
 
3 17
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
62
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 18
  
 
35 18
Spain
David Martin Garcia
 
30
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 7
  
 
19 19
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
46
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
 
  
 
51 20
Walk Over
 
14
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
 
 
  
 
11 21
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
 
54
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 17
  
 
43 22
Netherlands
Pijke Vernout
 
22
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 8
  
 
27 23
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
38
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
  
 
59 24
Walk Over
 
6
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
 
 
  
 
7 25
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Linde
 
58
Walk Over
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 16
  
 
39 26
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
26
Netherlands
Govert de With
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 9
  
 
23 27
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
 
42
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
 
  
 
55 28
Walk Over
 
10
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
 
  
 
15 29
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
50
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 30
Netherlands
Ivar Saris
 
18
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
 
 
Fri 10:49Table 15
  
 
31 31
Netherlands
Marc Verweij
 
34
Netherlands
Anand Manurat
 
 
  
 
63 32
Walk Over
 
2
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
 
Fri 11:51Table 17
  
 
33
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Thom Hos
 
Loser to #80  
Fri 10:49Table 10
  
 
34
Netherlands
Peter de Swart
 
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
 
Loser to #79  
Fri 11:39Table 8
  
 
35
Netherlands
Iso Erdemir
 
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Loser to #78  
Fri 11:56Table 19
  
 
36
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
 
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
Loser to #77  
Fri 12:04Table 21
  
 
37
Croatia
Goran Kobas
 
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
Loser to #76  
Fri 12:04Table 5
  
 
38
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
 
Loser to #75  
Fri 11:57Table 22
  
 
39
Netherlands
Thijs Martens
 
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
 
Loser to #74  
Fri 12:06Table 15
  
 
40
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
Netherlands
David Elfferich
 
Loser to #73  
Fri 12:22Table 10
  
 
41
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
 
Loser to #72  
Fri 12:22Table 18
  
 
42
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
 
Loser to #71  
Fri 11:51Table 9
  
 
43
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
 
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Loser to #70  
Fri 11:39Table 20
  
 
44
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Ernst jan Driessen
 
Loser to #69  
Fri 12:26Table 7
  
 
45
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Linde
 
Netherlands
Hugo Leung
 
Loser to #68  
Fri 11:51Table 4
  
 
46
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
 
Loser to #67  
Fri 10:49Table 14
  
 
47
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
Netherlands
Laurenze Meskers
 
Loser to #66  
Fri 12:06Table 6
  
 
48
Netherlands
Anand Manurat
 
Netherlands
Jan van Lierop
 
Loser to #65  
Fri 13:30Table 5
  
 
81
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
 
Netherlands
Micha Beuriot
 
Loser to #100  
Fri 13:30Table 16
  
 
82
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
 
Netherlands
Nick van den Berg
 
Loser to #99  
Fri 13:30Table 10
  
 
83
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
 
Loser to #98  
Fri 13:50Table 4
  
 
84
Netherlands
Joris van Amersvoort
 
Netherlands
Samir Rub
 
Loser to #97  
Fri 13:51Table 7
  
 
85
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
Loser to #104  
Fri 13:50Table 19
  
 
86
Netherlands
Casper Verstegen
 
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Loser to #103  
Fri 13:50Table 17
  
 
87
Netherlands
Jeroen van der Linde
 
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
 
Loser to #102  
Fri 13:55Table 8
  
 
88
United Kingdom
Stefan Lightfoot
 
Netherlands
Anand Manurat
 
Loser to #101  
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification