SBK MEZZ
Visoko
August 14, 2023
SBK MEZZ “DRŽAVNA LIGA 2023” serija 3
9-Ball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
64
Walk Over
Mon
16:42
Table 5
33
2
Anes Sinanagic
32
ENIS Adilovic
17
3
ERMIN Čurt
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
MEHMED Kubat
9
5
Dejan Kuzmanović
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Faris Spahic
25
7
MIRZA Resulovic
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
AFAN Dzafic
5
9
Faris Tipura
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
21
11
MUBIN Kubat
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Imran Handzic
13
13
ARNES Semić
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Muhamed Lemeš
29
15
FARIS Likic
36
Walk Over
61
16
Walk Over
4
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
3
17
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
62
Walk Over
35
18
Walk Over
30
NAMIR Čurt
19
19
EMIN Zecevic
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
MIRNES Alihodzic
11
21
IRFAN Babic
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
EDIN Džafic
27
23
Eldan Alibegic
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
RAGIB Arnautovic
7
25
ISMET Babic
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Sanjin Hrnjic
23
27
NIHAD Ajdin
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
SENAD Vilic
15
29
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Ahmed Lemeš
31
31
Haris Hajdarevic
34
Walk Over
63
32
Walk Over
2
MIRNES Čustovic
Mon
17:43
Table 5
33
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Anes Sinanagic
Mon
16:42
Table 6
34
ERMIN Čurt
MEHMED Kubat
Mon
16:42
Table 7
35
Dejan Kuzmanović
Faris Spahic
Mon
16:42
Table 8
36
MIRZA Resulovic
AFAN Dzafic
Mon
16:42
Table 9
37
Faris Tipura
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Mon
16:42
Table 10
38
MUBIN Kubat
Imran Handzic
Mon
16:42
Table 11
39
ARNES Semić
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon
16:42
Table 12
40
FARIS Likic
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon
17:33
Table 11
41
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
NAMIR Čurt
Mon
17:41
Table 7
42
EMIN Zecevic
MIRNES Alihodzic
Mon
18:01
Table 12
43
IRFAN Babic
EDIN Džafic
Mon
17:43
Table 8
44
Eldan Alibegic
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon
18:02
Table 10
45
ISMET Babic
Sanjin Hrnjic
Mon
17:43
Table 6
46
NIHAD Ajdin
SENAD Vilic
Mon
18:18
Table 5
47
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon
18:27
Table 9
48
Haris Hajdarevic
MIRNES Čustovic
Mon
18:28
Table 6
49
Anes Sinanagic
ERMIN Čurt
Mon
18:45
Table 7
50
Dejan Kuzmanović
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon
18:34
Table 11
51
Faris Tipura
Imran Handzic
Mon
18:50
Table 8
52
Muhamed Lemeš
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon
18:59
Table 9
53
NAMIR Čurt
EMIN Zecevic
Mon
19:10
Table 5
54
IRFAN Babic
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon
18:59
Table 10
55
Sanjin Hrnjic
NIHAD Ajdin
Mon
19:11
Table 12
56
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
MIRNES Čustovic
Mon
19:29
Table 7
57
ERMIN Čurt
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon
19:29
Table 6
58
Imran Handzic
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon
20:04
Table 5
59
NAMIR Čurt
IRFAN Babic
Mon
20:12
Table 6
60
Sanjin Hrnjic
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Mon
20:12
Table 7
61
MIRZA Resulovic
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon
20:42
Table 5
62
IRFAN Babic
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Mon
21:11
Table 5
63
MIRZA Resulovic
TARIK BECIRHODZIC
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final