Pilky's Sports Club & Bar
Keighley
August 5, 2023
Pilky's Handicap Championship 2023
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Luke McEvoy
64
Walk Over
Sat
10:49
Table 4
33
2
James Harris
32
Dave Ibbs
17
3
Kyle Richmond
48
Walk Over
49
4
Walk Over
16
James Armitage
9
5
Tommy Taylor
56
Walk Over
41
6
Walk Over
24
Ian Taylor
25
7
Lee Poppleton
40
Walk Over
57
8
Walk Over
8
Andy Mitchell
5
9
Daniel Farmer
60
Walk Over
37
10
Walk Over
28
Jamie Holmes
21
11
Mark Cheetham
44
Walk Over
53
12
Walk Over
12
Brad Bastow
13
13
Andy Conboy
52
Walk Over
45
14
Walk Over
20
Jason Webster
29
15
Myles Harris
36
Walk Over
61
16
Walk Over
4
Reece Arkley
3
17
Ben Caswell
62
Walk Over
35
18
Walk Over
30
Polly Gillgrass
19
19
Carl Hardcastle
46
Walk Over
51
20
Walk Over
14
Michael Pearson
11
21
Dave Colquitt
54
Walk Over
43
22
Walk Over
22
Jack Bilney
27
23
Lauren Bilney
38
Walk Over
59
24
Walk Over
6
Paul Armitage
7
25
Michael Farrell
58
Walk Over
39
26
Walk Over
26
Mick Shutt
23
27
Dale Green
42
Walk Over
55
28
Walk Over
10
Chris Firth
15
29
Matthew Courtman
50
Walk Over
47
30
Walk Over
18
Logan Robinson
31
31
Wayne Burridge
34
Walk Over
63
32
Walk Over
2
Danny Orme
Sat
11:26
Table 4
33
Luke McEvoy
Dave Ibbs
Sat
10:47
Table 1
34
Kyle Richmond
James Armitage
Sat
10:48
Table 7
35
Tommy Taylor
Ian Taylor
Sat
10:48
Table 5
36
Lee Poppleton
Andy Mitchell
Sat
10:48
Table 6
37
Daniel Farmer
Jamie Holmes
Sat
10:48
Table 19
38
Mark Cheetham
Brad Bastow
Sat
10:48
Table 20
39
Andy Conboy
Jason Webster
Sat
10:48
Table 3
40
Myles Harris
Reece Arkley
Sat
10:48
Table 21
41
Ben Caswell
Polly Gillgrass
Sat
10:42
Table 24
42
Carl Hardcastle
Michael Pearson
Sat
10:48
Table 17
43
Dave Colquitt
Jack Bilney
Sat
10:49
Table 18
44
Lauren Bilney
Paul Armitage
Sat
10:49
Table 9
45
Michael Farrell
Mick Shutt
Sat
10:49
Table 22
46
Dale Green
Chris Firth
Sat
10:49
Table 8
47
Matthew Courtman
Logan Robinson
Sat
10:49
Table 23
48
Wayne Burridge
Danny Orme
Sat
12:21
Table 8
49
Luke McEvoy
Kyle Richmond
Sat
11:57
Table 22
50
Ian Taylor
Andy Mitchell
Sat
12:10
Table 19
51
Daniel Farmer
Brad Bastow
Sat
11:57
Table 17
52
Andy Conboy
Reece Arkley
Sat
12:16
Table 18
53
Polly Gillgrass
Michael Pearson
Sat
11:35
Table 18
54
Jack Bilney
Lauren Bilney
Sat
12:03
Table 20
55
Michael Farrell
Dale Green
Sat
12:21
Table 24
56
Matthew Courtman
Danny Orme
Sat
14:26
Table 20
57
Kyle Richmond
Andy Mitchell
Sat
13:32
Table 20
58
Daniel Farmer
Reece Arkley
Sat
13:49
Table 24
59
Michael Pearson
Jack Bilney
Sat
13:50
Table 23
60
Dale Green
Danny Orme
Sat
16:07
Table 24
61
Andy Mitchell
Reece Arkley
Sat
15:58
Table 17
62
Jack Bilney
Dale Green
Sat
18:03
Table 24
63
Andy Mitchell
Dale Green
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final