Bilijar Klub Libero Cacak
Cacak
June 4, 2023
Regionalna Liga B i C 7 - mi Turnir 2023
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
12:05
Table 5
17
Danilo ŽIVALJEVIĆ
Admir Šaljić
Winner to
Last sixteen
18
Walk Over
Cazim Papic
Winner to
Last sixteen
19
Walk Over
Bratislav Milanović
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:23
Table 3
20
Bane Sljivic
Lazar Tosovic
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
12:01
Table 2
21
Dejan Zučković
Marko Ćulibrk
Winner to
Last sixteen
22
Walk Over
Bojan ZUČKOVIĆ
Winner to
Last sixteen
23
Walk Over
Mihailo Grujovic
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
13:22
Table 1
24
VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
Milivoje MALETKOVIC
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
10:02
Table 1
17
1
Ivan Janković
16
Danilo ŽIVALJEVIĆ
9
2
Mihailo Grujovic
24
Walk Over
21
3
Walk Over
12
Vladimir JOVIĆ
Sun
10:02
Table 2
13
4
Senad Mešić
20
Bane Sljivic
Sun
10:02
Table 3
19
5
Dejan Zučković
14
Zoran SORADI
11
6
Bratislav Milanović
22
Walk Over
23
7
Walk Over
10
Cazim Papic
Sun
10:02
Table 4
15
8
VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
18
Luka Mitrović
Sun
11:39
Table 1
1
9
Milivoje MALETKOVIC
Ivan Janković
Loser to #24
Sun
10:02
Table 5
10
Mihailo Grujovic
8
Zoran Vlajovic
Loser to #23
Sun
10:02
Table 6
5
11
Bojan ZUČKOVIĆ
Vladimir JOVIĆ
Loser to #22
Sun
11:23
Table 2
12
Senad Mešić
4
Marko Ćulibrk
Loser to #21
Sun
10:56
Table 3
3
13
Lazar Tosovic
Zoran SORADI
Loser to #20
Sun
10:02
Table 7
14
Bratislav Milanović
6
Vladimir Bradic
Loser to #19
Sun
10:02
Table 8
7
15
Milan Cicovic
Cazim Papic
Loser to #18
Sun
11:05
Table 5
16
Luka Mitrović
2
Admir Šaljić
Loser to #17
Sun
13:15
Table 7
25
Ivan Janković
Bratislav Milanović
Sun
14:48
Table 1
26
Zoran Vlajovic
VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
Sun
13:08
Table 3
27
Vladimir JOVIĆ
Bane Sljivic
Sun
13:08
Table 8
28
Senad Mešić
Mihailo Grujovic
Sun
13:27
Table 5
29
Zoran SORADI
Admir Šaljić
Sun
12:57
Table 6
30
Vladimir Bradic
Bojan ZUČKOVIĆ
Sun
12:55
Table 2
31
Milan Cicovic
Dejan Zučković
Sun
13:08
Table 4
32
Luka Mitrović
Cazim Papic
Sun
16:14
Table 1
33
Ivan Janković
VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI
Sun
15:01
Table 3
34
Vladimir JOVIĆ
Senad Mešić
Sun
14:38
Table 5
35
Admir Šaljić
Bojan ZUČKOVIĆ
Sun
14:36
Table 2
36
Milan Cicovic
Luka Mitrović
Sun
17:56
Table 1
37
Ivan Janković
Senad Mešić
Table 2
38
Bojan ZUČKOVIĆ
Luka Mitrović
Sun
19:37
39
Ivan Janković
Luka Mitrović
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final