Netherlands
PlanB
Amsterdam
December 6, 2018

#49 WEEKLY THURSDAY 9BALL TOURNAMENT

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final
Thu 22:41Table 1
  
 
25
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:21Table 7
  
 
26
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Winner to Semi final  
Thu 22:21Table 1
  
 
23
Netherlands
Earl M
 
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Thu 21:43Table 6
  
 
24
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
 
 
Thu 20:29Table 7
  
 
17
Netherlands
daniel coxall
 
Netherlands
Earl M
 
 
Thu 21:39Table 7
  
 
18
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
 
Thu 21:39Table 2
  
 
19
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Thu 20:52Table 1
  
 
20
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
 
 
  
 
13
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
daniel coxall
 
 
Thu 21:04Table 7
  
 
14
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Afghanistan
Aad van der Naad
 
 
Thu 20:24Table 6
  
 
15
Netherlands
Stephan Waals
 
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
 
  
 
16
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
 
16
Walk Over
 
 
Thu 19:36Table 1
  
 
9 2
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
8
Netherlands
daniel coxall
 
 
Thu 20:00Table 2
  
 
5 3
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
12
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Thu 19:36Table 2
  
 
13 4
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
4
Afghanistan
Aad van der Naad
 
 
Thu 19:37Table 3
  
 
3 5
Netherlands
Stephan Waals
 
14
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
 
Thu 19:38Table 6
  
 
11 6
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
 
6
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
 
 
Thu 19:38Table 7
  
 
7 7
Netherlands
Jeroen Hoosemans
 
10
Netherlands
Earl M
 
 
  
 
15 8
Walk Over
 
2
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
 
Thu 20:24Table 1
  
 
9
Netherlands
Jurriaaan Tulkens
 
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Loser to #20  
Thu 20:46Table 2
  
 
10
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
Loser to #19  
Thu 20:29Table 3
  
 
11
Netherlands
Sten van Schaik
 
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
 
Loser to #18  
Thu 20:24Table 7
  
 
12
Netherlands
Earl M
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Loser to #17  
Thu 21:38Table 6
  
 
21
Netherlands
Aydan Bos
 
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Loser to #25  
Thu 21:38Table 1
  
 
22
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
 
Azerbaijan
Ramin Ismayilov
 
Loser to #26  
Thu 23:20
  
 
27
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Thu 23:20Table 1
  
 
28
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
 
Netherlands
David van Streepen
 
 
Fri 00:25
  
 
29
Suriname
Gilliano Smit
 
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Semi final
Final