Murphys Pool & Snooker Club Goole
Goole
March 10, 2023
Murphy's Goole Friday Flyer
Blackball
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
Johnny Cornish
64
Walk Over
Fri
19:11
Table 1
33
2
Gaz Yates
32
lewis cheung
Fri
19:11
Table 2
17
3
Billy Nicholson
48
Josh Sellers
Fri
19:11
Table 3
49
4
Josh Barnes
16
Josh Brown
9
5
Ashton Vause
56
Walk Over
Fri
19:11
Table 4
41
6
Regan Allen
24
George Cooper
Fri
19:12
Table 5
25
7
Richard Straw
40
Mike Eddom
57
8
Walk Over
8
Joe Haigh
5
9
Mark Pearce
60
Walk Over
Fri
19:12
Table 6
37
10
Richard Oxley
28
Steve Purvis
Fri
19:12
Table 7
21
11
Harry Whitehead
44
Joe Gaughan
53
12
Walk Over
12
cole lomax
Fri
19:54
Table 5
13
13
Bri Baxter
52
Martin Witcombe
Fri
19:12
Table 8
45
14
Leo Woad
20
Riley Fisher
Fri
19:12
Table 9
29
15
Nick Hayes
36
Michael Omalley
61
16
Walk Over
4
Joe Hannan
3
17
Jake Newlove
62
Walk Over
Fri
19:33
Table 9
35
18
Charlie Woollass
30
Chris Hellewell
Fri
20:28
Table 3
19
19
Josh Buck
46
Jay Clarkson
Fri
19:40
Table 2
51
20
Antony Dodson
14
Steven Murphy
11
21
Eugene Murphy
54
Walk Over
Fri
19:42
Table 8
43
22
cameron morris
22
Deaken Murphy
Fri
19:43
Table 7
27
23
Lewis Prince
38
Harry Williams
59
24
Walk Over
6
Brandon Stannard
7
25
Bailey Fisher
58
Walk Over
Fri
19:54
Table 3
39
26
lee north
26
Jason Bell
Fri
19:57
Table 4
23
27
Patrick Gaughan
42
Cass Sanderson
55
28
Walk Over
10
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Fri
19:58
Table 6
15
29
Grant Holley
50
andy bulmer
Fri
20:01
Table 1
47
30
Tom Howard
18
Tom Jackson
Fri
20:13
Table 9
31
31
dean rogo
34
owen hand
63
32
Walk Over
2
Matthew Dodson
Fri
20:31
Table 7
33
Johnny Cornish
Gaz Yates
Fri
20:38
Table 4
34
Josh Sellers
Josh Brown
Fri
20:33
Table 8
35
Ashton Vause
Regan Allen
Fri
20:34
Table 1
36
Richard Straw
Joe Haigh
Fri
20:40
Table 2
37
Mark Pearce
Steve Purvis
Fri
20:41
Table 5
38
Joe Gaughan
cole lomax
Fri
21:10
Table 6
39
Bri Baxter
Riley Fisher
Fri
21:14
Table 3
40
Nick Hayes
Joe Hannan
Fri
21:24
Table 9
41
Jake Newlove
Chris Hellewell
Fri
21:35
Table 5
42
Josh Buck
Steven Murphy
Fri
21:38
Table 3
43
Eugene Murphy
Deaken Murphy
Fri
21:40
Table 1
44
Lewis Prince
Brandon Stannard
Fri
21:43
Table 4
45
Bailey Fisher
Jason Bell
Fri
21:44
Table 2
46
Cass Sanderson
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Fri
21:46
Table 7
47
andy bulmer
Tom Jackson
Fri
21:48
Table 8
48
owen hand
Matthew Dodson
Fri
22:37
Table 8
49
Johnny Cornish
Josh Sellers
Fri
21:49
Table 6
50
Regan Allen
Richard Straw
Fri
21:49
Table 9
51
Steve Purvis
Joe Gaughan
Fri
22:06
Table 4
52
Riley Fisher
Nick Hayes
Fri
22:43
Table 7
53
Jake Newlove
Josh Buck
Fri
22:25
Table 1
54
Eugene Murphy
Lewis Prince
Fri
22:31
Table 4
55
Bailey Fisher
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Fri
22:53
Table 1
56
Tom Jackson
Matthew Dodson
Fri
23:31
Table 7
57
Josh Sellers
Regan Allen
Fri
23:30
Table 9
58
Steve Purvis
Riley Fisher
Fri
23:30
Table 8
59
Jake Newlove
Eugene Murphy
Fri
23:43
Table 10
60
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Matthew Dodson
Sat
00:36
Table 10
61
Josh Sellers
Steve Purvis
Sat
00:37
Table 8
62
Eugene Murphy
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Sat
01:34
Table 10
63
Josh Sellers
Jack Brown (Murphys)
Round 1
Round 2
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final