Groovetown Jack
Helsinki
January 22, 2023
Groovetown Jack 2023 kevät 22.1.
9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun
17:08
Table 10
33
Mikko Tommila
0
Henri Laakso
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
16:48
Table 9
34
Christoffer Pimenoff
-2
Ville Häkli
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:18
Table 5
35
Eero Puustinen
Juuso Ruotoistenmäki
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:39
Table 9
36
Konsta Puustinen
0
Janne Blomster
0
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:57
Table 8
37
Erkki Salmi
0
Saani Shakil
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:48
Table 7
38
Jalmari Kuusisto
-2
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:24
Table 8
39
Reino Näppi
1
Karo Långström
-2
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
17:50
Table 6
40
Artemii Ustiukhin
Katariina Köngäs
1
Winner to
Last sixteen
Sun
15:52
Table 8
25
sami Lauronen
Mikko Tommila
0
Sun
16:02
Table 9
26
Christoffer Pimenoff
-2
Helinä Häkkänen
1
Sun
16:11
Table 10
27
Tommi Peltonen
0
Eero Puustinen
Sun
16:23
Table 5
28
Markus Leppiaho
-2
Konsta Puustinen
0
Sun
16:24
Table 7
29
New York Jari
0
Erkki Salmi
0
Sun
16:27
30
Andreas Niskanen
1
Jalmari Kuusisto
-2
Sun
16:37
Table 8
31
Reino Näppi
1
Arska Hassinen
Sun
16:43
Table 6
32
Toni Jokinen
-1
Artemii Ustiukhin
Sun
13:21
Table 5
1
1
Katariina Köngäs
1
32
sami Lauronen
Sun
13:21
Table 6
17
2
Mikko Tommila
0
16
Lenni Auresto
-2
Sun
13:21
Table 7
9
3
Christoffer Pimenoff
-2
24
Henri Kaksonen
-2
Sun
14:17
Table 6
25
4
Helinä Häkkänen
1
8
Karo Långström
-2
Sun
13:22
Table 9
5
5
Tommi Peltonen
0
28
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Sun
13:24
Table 10
21
6
Eero Puustinen
12
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Sun
13:24
13
7
Markus Leppiaho
-2
20
Markus Juva
-2
Sun
13:26
Table 8
29
8
Konsta Puustinen
0
4
Saani Shakil
Sun
15:03
3
9
New York Jari
0
30
Janne Blomster
0
Sun
13:56
Table 9
19
10
Riku Romppanen
-2
14
Erkki Salmi
0
Sun
14:00
Table 5
11
11
Juuso Ruotoistenmäki
0
22
Andreas Niskanen
1
Sun
14:01
Table 7
27
12
Jalmari Kuusisto
-2
6
Otso Kärki
Sun
14:29
7
13
Robin The Rocket
-2
26
Reino Näppi
1
Sun
14:26
Table 7
23
14
Arska Hassinen
10
Ville Häkli
0
Sun
14:35
Table 10
15
15
Henri Laakso
1
18
Toni Jokinen
-1
Sun
14:38
Table 9
31
16
Joonas Kota
-2
2
Artemii Ustiukhin
Sun
14:41
Table 8
17
Katariina Köngäs
1
Lenni Auresto
-2
Loser to #40
Sun
15:07
Table 6
18
Henri Kaksonen
-2
Karo Långström
-2
Loser to #39
Sun
15:08
Table 10
19
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Loser to #38
Sun
15:17
Table 5
20
Markus Juva
-2
Saani Shakil
Loser to #37
Sun
15:55
21
Janne Blomster
0
Riku Romppanen
-2
Loser to #36
Sun
15:27
Table 7
22
Juuso Ruotoistenmäki
0
Otso Kärki
Loser to #35
Sun
15:35
Table 9
23
Robin The Rocket
-2
Ville Häkli
0
Loser to #34
Sun
15:46
Table 6
24
Henri Laakso
1
Joonas Kota
-2
Loser to #33
Sun
19:13
Table 5
41
Lenni Auresto
-2
Artemii Ustiukhin
Sun
19:13
Table 6
42
Henri Kaksonen
-2
Juuso Ruotoistenmäki
0
Sun
19:13
Table 7
43
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Ville Häkli
0
Sun
19:14
Table 8
44
Markus Juva
-2
Karo Långström
-2
Sun
19:14
Table 9
45
Riku Romppanen
-2
Mikko Tommila
0
Sun
19:14
Table 10
46
Otso Kärki
Janne Blomster
Sun
19:51
Table 9
47
Robin The Rocket
-2
Saani Shakil
Sun
20:10
Table 7
48
Joonas Kota
-2
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Sun
20:13
Table 5
49
Lenni Auresto
-2
Henri Kaksonen
-2
Sun
20:37
Table 5
50
Ville Häkli
0
Markus Juva
-2
Sun
20:06
Table 10
51
Riku Romppanen
-2
Janne Blomster
Sun
21:44
Table 7
52
Robin The Rocket
-2
Joonas Kota
-2
Sun
21:54
Table 5
53
Lenni Auresto
-2
Markus Juva
-2
Sun
22:26
Table 6
54
Riku Romppanen
-2
Joonas Kota
-2
Sun
23:27
Table 5
55
Markus Juva
-2
Joonas Kota
-2
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final