Denmark
Randers Pool Club
Randers NV
September 2 - September 3, 2023

2023 - Danish Pool Tour 1

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 14:42Table 2
  
 
17
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
Denmark
Martin Brackenbury
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:29Table 1
  
 
18
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
 
Denmark
Rene Bak
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 15:00Table 5
  
 
19
Denmark
Stanislav Stanev
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 14:42Table 6
  
 
20
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sat 12:43Table 5
  
 
13
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
 
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
 
Sat 13:35Table 4
  
 
14
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
 
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
 
Sat 11:57Table 3
  
 
15
Denmark
Dennis Munding
 
Denmark
Stanislav Stanev
 
 
Sat 12:14Table 4
  
 
16
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
Denmark
Allan Engelbrecht Hansen
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 2
  
 
1 1
Denmark
Alan Conway
 
16
Denmark
Henrik Andersen
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 2
  
 
9 2
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
8
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
 
 
Sat 11:03Table 6
  
 
5 3
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
12
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 4
  
 
13 4
Denmark
Adib Issa
 
4
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 3
  
 
3 5
Denmark
Rene Bak
 
14
Denmark
Dennis Munding
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 1
  
 
11 6
Denmark
Stanislav Stanev
 
6
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 5
  
 
7 7
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
10
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 09:52Table 6
  
 
15 8
Denmark
Allan Engelbrecht Hansen
 
2
Denmark
Martin Brackenbury
 
 
Sat 12:43Table 2
  
 
9
Denmark
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Jesper Schmidt
 
Loser to #20  
Sat 13:35Table 1
  
 
10
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
Denmark
Mathias Spanggaard Mortensen
 
Loser to #19  
Sat 11:33Table 5
  
 
11
Denmark
Rene Bak
 
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Loser to #18  
Sat 11:35Table 1
  
 
12
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
Denmark
Martin Brackenbury
 
Loser to #17  
Sat 17:04Table 1
  
 
21
Denmark
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 4
  
 
22
Denmark
Jesper Vestergaard Nielsen
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 2
  
 
23
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Denmark
Stanislav Stanev
 
 
Sat 17:04Table 5
  
 
24
Denmark
Jens Hytting Petersen
 
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
 
Sat 19:08Table 1
  
 
25
Denmark
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
 
 
Sat 19:08Table 4
  
 
26
Denmark
Lasse Buhl
 
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
 
Sat 20:46Table 6
  
 
27
Denmark
Alan Conway
 
Denmark
Gert Laursen
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final