United Kingdom
Raging Ball St.Albans
St Albans
January 13, 2018

T9B SEARCH FOR A STAR SPONSORSHIP 2018 Q

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Sat 11:51Table 25
  
 
33
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
1
 
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
0
 
 
Sat 12:27Table 25
  
 
34
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
Wales
Zak Shepherd
-1
 
 
Sat 11:51Table 24
  
 
35
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
3
 
England
Richard Twomey
-4
 
 
Sat 11:37Table 30
  
 
36
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
 
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
1
 
 
Sat 11:48Table 27
  
 
37
United Kingdom
James Lodge
3
 
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
2
 
 
Sat 12:01Table 28
  
 
38
United Kingdom
Tom Cary
3
 
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
 
Sat 12:36Table 26
  
 
39
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
United Kingdom
morray dolan
-2
 
 
Sat 12:21Table 30
  
 
40
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
-1
 
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
 
 
Sat 11:31Table 29
  
 
26
United Kingdom
George Wilson
2
 
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
 
 
  
 
28
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
James Lodge
 
 
  
 
30
United Kingdom
Tom Cary
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
 
 
  
 
32
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Wales
Zak Shepherd
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:26Table 27
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Tash Schultz
1
 
16
England
Barry French
0
 
 
Sat 09:20Table 25
  
 
9 3
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
0
 
24
United Kingdom
George Wilson
2
 
 
Sat 09:26Table 26
  
 
25 4
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
 
8
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
 
  
 
5 5
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:20Table 24
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
1
 
12
United Kingdom
Ben Pacan
3
 
 
Sat 09:20Table 28
  
 
13 7
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
 
20
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
England
Richard Twomey
 
 
  
 
3 9
Hungary
László László Zsom
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:21Table 29
  
 
19 10
United Kingdom
James Lodge
3
 
14
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 30
  
 
11 11
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
 
22
United Kingdom
Tom Cary
3
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
 
 
  
 
7 13
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 31
  
 
23 14
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
10
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
 
Sat 10:20Table 30
  
 
15 15
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
18
United Kingdom
Matt Hyden
-1
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
United Kingdom
morray dolan
 
 
Sat 10:30Table 29
  
 
17
Wales
Zak Shepherd
-1
 
England
Barry French
0
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 11:06Table 24
  
 
18
United Kingdom
Dylan Thomas
0
 
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
0
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 10:39Table 31
  
 
19
Bulgaria
Stefan Mesedzhiev
3
 
United Kingdom
Ali Asghar Merchant
1
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 10:30Table 27
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Michael Beeston
0
 
England
Richard Twomey
-4
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 10:29Table 28
  
 
21
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
 
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 10:27Table 25
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Alan Bell
1
 
United Kingdom
Christo Fla Cornwall
2
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 11:16Table 26
  
 
23
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
 
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 11:39Table 31
  
 
24
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
United Kingdom
morray dolan
-2
 
Loser to #39  
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification