October 23, 2022
POOL 8-15 -1° PROVA REGIONALE LAZIO SERIE B
Bankpool
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
1
1
MARCO CAVARRETTA
128
Walk Over
Sun
10:06
65
2
DARIUSH CALVANO
64
STEFANO BRAVINI
33
3
SANDRO DELL'UOMO
96
Walk Over
97
4
Walk Over
32
ALDO SCALZO
17
5
MASSIMO MODUGNO
112
Walk Over
81
6
Walk Over
48
ALEXANDER BAGGIO
49
7
DAMIANO UFFREDI
80
Walk Over
113
8
Walk Over
16
PICCINNO ROSSANO
9
9
ALESSANDRO PELOSI
120
Walk Over
Sun
10:06
73
10
STEFANO MARIANELLO
56
CLAUDIO FRATINI
41
11
Dario Zanini
88
Walk Over
105
12
Walk Over
24
GIULIANO OLIVA
25
13
EUGENIO SONNINO
104
Walk Over
89
14
Walk Over
40
Mirco Morelli
Sun
10:06
57
15
ROBERTO LIVERO
72
Giuseppe Giuliani
121
16
Walk Over
8
RICCARDO MORGANTI
5
17
GIOVANNI BOSCHETTI
124
Walk Over
Sun
11:03
69
18
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
60
ROBERTO CONCINA
37
19
CLAUDIO BALTERA
92
Walk Over
101
20
Walk Over
28
DANILO IMPEROLI
21
21
Carmelo Caruso
108
Walk Over
85
22
Walk Over
44
PIETRO PLINI
Sun
11:04
53
23
CURZIO MASSERA
76
IVANO FILESI
117
24
Walk Over
12
MARCO FARAONE
13
25
COSIMO CORSARO
116
Walk Over
Sun
10:52
77
26
MAURO DI GENNARO
52
EKREM LICHEV
45
27
Alessandro D'Errico
84
Walk Over
109
28
Walk Over
20
ALESSANDRO LOFFREDI
29
29
ALBERTO DI CONSIGLIO
100
Walk Over
93
30
Walk Over
36
Luca Mezzoprete
Sun
12:47
61
31
MARCO CIVITA
68
GIANLUCA CUCCHI
125
32
Walk Over
4
ANTONIO LA VISTA
3
33
DANIELE DE ANGELIS
126
Walk Over
Sun
10:26
67
34
FABIO BELARDINELLI
62
EMILIANO MORIGI
35
35
SALVATORE DURANTE
94
Walk Over
99
36
Walk Over
30
ALESSIO GALLUZZO
19
37
MIRKO RICCARDI
110
Walk Over
83
38
Walk Over
46
Antonino Falduto
Sun
11:42
51
39
MASSIMILIANO IAMOTTI
78
WALK OVER FIBIS 2
115
40
Walk Over
14
MARCO PICCOLI
11
41
ALESSANDRO GULLI
118
Walk Over
Sun
10:27
75
42
Carl De Vecchi
54
MASSIMO LISI
43
43
Daniele Carlino
86
Walk Over
107
44
Walk Over
22
LUCA TOFANI
27
45
STEFANO BONANNI
102
Walk Over
91
46
Walk Over
38
MARIO TANZI
Sun
10:24
59
47
ALESSANDRO FUCCI
70
WALK OVER FIBIS 1
123
48
Walk Over
6
SANDRO GALLUZZO
7
49
GIUSEPPE ANGELO PORRAZZO
122
Walk Over
Sun
11:09
71
50
ROBERTO CESARANO
58
SIMONE BORDINO
39
51
SERGIO SBARAGLIA
90
Walk Over
103
52
Walk Over
26
FAUSTO RUZZA
23
53
LUCA COMBATTELLI
106
Walk Over
87
54
Walk Over
42
VALERIO D'AMICO
Sun
11:09
55
55
SANDRO CARUANA
74
MARCO MACCARONE
119
56
Walk Over
10
DANIELE TRICARICO
15
57
ENRICO CUNZO
114
Walk Over
Sun
11:10
79
58
MARCO FORCELLINI
50
ROBERTO SARRECCHIA
47
59
MARCO SANSALONE
82
Walk Over
111
60
Walk Over
18
ANTONIO PEPE
31
61
AUGUSTO PORRETTI
98
Walk Over
95
62
Walk Over
34
MASSIMILIANO MARETTO
Sun
11:10
63
63
MAURIZIO DE ANGELIS
66
ZARFATI STEFANO
127
64
Walk Over
2
AUGUSTO CAPOGROSSI
Sun
11:28
65
MARCO CAVARRETTA
DARIUSH CALVANO
Sun
10:07
66
SANDRO DELL'UOMO
ALDO SCALZO
Sun
10:07
67
MASSIMO MODUGNO
ALEXANDER BAGGIO
Sun
11:02
68
DAMIANO UFFREDI
PICCINNO ROSSANO
Sun
11:02
69
ALESSANDRO PELOSI
CLAUDIO FRATINI
Sun
10:08
70
Dario Zanini
GIULIANO OLIVA
Sun
11:29
71
EUGENIO SONNINO
Mirco Morelli
Sun
11:29
72
ROBERTO LIVERO
RICCARDO MORGANTI
Sun
11:41
73
GIOVANNI BOSCHETTI
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
Sun
11:04
74
CLAUDIO BALTERA
DANILO IMPEROLI
Sun
11:32
75
Carmelo Caruso
PIETRO PLINI
Sun
11:32
76
IVANO FILESI
MARCO FARAONE
Sun
11:32
77
COSIMO CORSARO
EKREM LICHEV
Sun
11:32
78
Alessandro D'Errico
ALESSANDRO LOFFREDI
Sun
11:32
79
ALBERTO DI CONSIGLIO
Luca Mezzoprete
Sun
12:48
80
MARCO CIVITA
ANTONIO LA VISTA
Sun
13:40
81
DANIELE DE ANGELIS
EMILIANO MORIGI
Sun
11:35
82
SALVATORE DURANTE
ALESSIO GALLUZZO
Sun
12:33
83
MIRKO RICCARDI
Antonino Falduto
Sun
11:46
84
MASSIMILIANO IAMOTTI
MARCO PICCOLI
Sun
13:42
85
ALESSANDRO GULLI
MASSIMO LISI
Sun
12:33
86
Daniele Carlino
LUCA TOFANI
Sun
12:31
87
STEFANO BONANNI
MARIO TANZI
Sun
10:25
88
ALESSANDRO FUCCI
SANDRO GALLUZZO
Sun
14:21
89
GIUSEPPE ANGELO PORRAZZO
ROBERTO CESARANO
Sun
14:21
90
SERGIO SBARAGLIA
FAUSTO RUZZA
Sun
11:41
91
LUCA COMBATTELLI
VALERIO D'AMICO
Sun
12:40
92
SANDRO CARUANA
DANIELE TRICARICO
Sun
14:22
93
ENRICO CUNZO
MARCO FORCELLINI
Sun
14:23
94
MARCO SANSALONE
ANTONIO PEPE
Sun
14:22
95
AUGUSTO PORRETTI
MASSIMILIANO MARETTO
Sun
14:23
96
MAURIZIO DE ANGELIS
AUGUSTO CAPOGROSSI
Sun
13:23
97
MARCO CAVARRETTA
SANDRO DELL'UOMO
Sun
12:32
98
ALEXANDER BAGGIO
DAMIANO UFFREDI
Sun
12:56
99
CLAUDIO FRATINI
GIULIANO OLIVA
Sun
13:23
100
EUGENIO SONNINO
ROBERTO LIVERO
Sun
12:35
101
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
CLAUDIO BALTERA
Sun
13:12
102
Carmelo Caruso
MARCO FARAONE
Sun
12:56
103
EKREM LICHEV
Alessandro D'Errico
Sun
14:25
104
ALBERTO DI CONSIGLIO
MARCO CIVITA
Sun
13:41
105
EMILIANO MORIGI
SALVATORE DURANTE
Sun
13:36
106
MIRKO RICCARDI
MASSIMILIANO IAMOTTI
Sun
14:25
107
ALESSANDRO GULLI
Daniele Carlino
Sun
13:41
108
STEFANO BONANNI
SANDRO GALLUZZO
Sun
14:27
109
GIUSEPPE ANGELO PORRAZZO
FAUSTO RUZZA
Sun
15:20
110
VALERIO D'AMICO
SANDRO CARUANA
Sun
14:30
111
MARCO FORCELLINI
MARCO SANSALONE
Sun
14:29
112
AUGUSTO PORRETTI
AUGUSTO CAPOGROSSI
Sun
14:27
113
MARCO CAVARRETTA
DAMIANO UFFREDI
Sun
13:45
114
GIULIANO OLIVA
EUGENIO SONNINO
Sun
14:27
115
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
MARCO FARAONE
Sun
14:27
116
Alessandro D'Errico
ALBERTO DI CONSIGLIO
Sun
14:27
117
EMILIANO MORIGI
MIRKO RICCARDI
Sun
14:27
118
ALESSANDRO GULLI
SANDRO GALLUZZO
Sun
15:20
119
FAUSTO RUZZA
SANDRO CARUANA
Sun
16:42
120
MARCO SANSALONE
AUGUSTO CAPOGROSSI
Sun
17:25
121
DAMIANO UFFREDI
EUGENIO SONNINO
Sun
17:44
122
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
ALBERTO DI CONSIGLIO
Sun
17:26
123
MIRKO RICCARDI
SANDRO GALLUZZO
Sun
17:26
124
FAUSTO RUZZA
MARCO SANSALONE
Sun
18:26
125
EUGENIO SONNINO
MICHAEL DI FRANCESCO
Sun
18:26
126
SANDRO GALLUZZO
FAUSTO RUZZA
Mon
00:17
127
EUGENIO SONNINO
SANDRO GALLUZZO
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final