France
US Dunkerquoise
DUNKERQUE
October 22 - October 23, 2022

ZST 1 qualifications - zone Nord - 2022-2023

Snooker
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification
Sat 19:25Table 2
  
 
33
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
 
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
 
 
Sat 19:48Table 3
  
 
34
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
 
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
 
 
Sat 13:15Table 1
  
 
35
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
 
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
 
 
Sat 12:26Table 3
  
 
36
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
 
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
 
 
Sat 13:20Table 2
  
 
37
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
 
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
 
 
Sat 13:00Table 4
  
 
38
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
 
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
 
 
Sat 18:33Table 1
  
 
39
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
 
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
 
 
Sat 17:45Table 1
  
 
40
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
 
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
 
 
Sat 18:04Table 3
  
 
26
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
 
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
 
 
Sat 12:01Table 1
  
 
27
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
 
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
 
 
  
 
28
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
 
 
Sat 12:05Table 4
  
 
30
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
 
France
Laurent LEBAILLIF
 
 
Sat 17:13
  
 
31
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
 
France
Jeremy Maddison
 
 
  
 
32
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
France
Nicolas Mortreux
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 17:08Table 3
  
 
17 2
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
 
16
Chérif Boumaiza (FFB)
 
 
Sat 15:31Table 1
  
 
9 3
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
 
24
France
Juliette Proix (FFB)
 
 
Sat 15:08Table 4
  
 
25 4
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
 
8
Alain BLANQUART (FFB)
 
 
Sat 09:08Table 1
  
 
5 5
France
Gauvain Bazin
 
28
Laurent Hubau (FFB)
 
 
Sat 09:08Table 2
  
 
21 6
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
 
12
Geoffrey Letellier (FFB)
 
 
Sat 09:07Table 3
  
 
13 7
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
 
20
Mickael Cueff (FFB)
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
 
 
  
 
3 9
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 09:07Table 4
  
 
19 10
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
 
14
France
Lionel Magne (FFB)
 
 
Sat 10:09Table 3
  
 
11 11
France
Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
 
22
Emos Pecqueux (FFB)
 
 
Sat 10:09Table 1
  
 
27 12
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
 
6
France
Laurent LEBAILLIF
 
 
Sat 16:09Table 1
  
 
7 13
Bertrand BARGE (FFB)
 
26
France
Jeremy Dorchies
 
 
Sat 11:26
  
 
23 14
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
 
10
France
Jeremy Maddison
 
 
Sat 16:11Table 2
  
 
15 15
Thierry Delaeter (FFB)
 
18
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
 
 
Sat 17:30Table 3
  
 
17
France
Nicolas Mortreux
 
France
François DEBUYSER (FFB)
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 18:03Table 4
  
 
18
Yann Lanvin (FFB)
 
Olivier DEDIEU (FFB)
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 11:18Table 3
  
 
19
France
Gauvain Bazin
 
Stanko Svilar (FFB)
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 10:49Table 4
  
 
20
Niel VINCENT (FFB)
 
Ludovic BARGE (FFB)
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 11:14Table 2
  
 
21
Alexis Callewaert (FFB)
 
Sébastien ALLART (FFB)
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:05Table 2
  
 
22
France
Rémi BERNARD (FFB)
 
France
Maxime Van Mellaerts
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 17:13Table 1
  
 
23
France
Jeremy Dorchies
 
France
Paul VERLEY (FFB)
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 17:30Table 2
  
 
24
France
Bertrand Marquette (FFB)
 
France
Jean-Marc Beauchamp
 
Loser to #39  
Losers qualification
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winners qualification