Netherlands
Biljartcentrum De Distel
ROOSENDAAL
April 2, 2018

NK Pool 2018 Senioren 8-Ball

8-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Mon 15:34Table 4
  
 
65
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
 
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 15:51Table 1
  
 
66
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 16:30Table 12
  
 
67
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 15:17Table 12
  
 
68
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
Scotland
Grant Stewart
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 15:51Table 3
  
 
69
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 16:05Table 7
  
 
70
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 15:38Table 6
  
 
71
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 16:08Table 2
  
 
72
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
 
Winner to Last sixteen  
Mon 14:47Table 9
  
 
57
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
 
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
 
Mon 14:03Table 2
  
 
58
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
 
Mon 14:31Table 13
  
 
59
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
Netherlands
Mark Blom
 
 
Mon 13:57Table 14
  
 
60
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
 
Mon 14:44Table 6
  
 
61
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
Mon 15:01Table 2
  
 
62
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
 
Mon 14:49Table 16
  
 
63
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
Mon 14:53Table 7
  
 
64
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
 
Mon 13:48Table 6
  
 
33
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
 
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
 
Mon 13:01Table 12
  
 
35
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
 
Netherlands
Michiel van Rijn
 
 
Mon 12:59Table 10
  
 
36
Portugal
Rui Silva
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
 
Mon 13:00Table 15
  
 
37
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Mark Blom
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
 
Mon 13:01Table 4
  
 
40
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
 
 
Mon 13:32Table 10
  
 
41
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
 
Mon 12:35Table 6
  
 
43
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
 
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
 
Mon 14:11Table 3
  
 
44
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
Mon 13:40Table 1
  
 
45
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
 
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
 
Mon 12:53Table 2
  
 
46
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
Mon 13:42Table 4
  
 
48
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 1
  
 
33 1
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
 
32
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
 
  
 
17 2
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 2
  
 
41 3
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
24
Netherlands
J.P. Rens
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 4
  
 
25 4
Portugal
Rui Silva
 
40
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 6
  
 
37 5
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
28
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
 
  
 
21 6
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 12
  
 
29 8
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
36
South Africa
Rienus Gennissen
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 7
  
 
35 9
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
 
30
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
 
  
 
19 10
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 8
  
 
43 11
Netherlands
Mark Blom
 
22
Papua New Guinea
Djay Latuputty
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 10
  
 
27 12
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
38
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 14
  
 
39 13
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
26
Netherlands
Jimmy Worung
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 15
  
 
23 14
Netherlands
Michiel van Rijn
 
42
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
 
Mon 10:56Table 16
  
 
31 16
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
34
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
 
Mon 12:12Table 7
  
 
1 17
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
 
Netherlands
Tim Craven
 
Loser to #48  
Mon 11:30Table 3
  
 
18
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
16
Scotland
Grant Stewart
 
Loser to #47  
Mon 11:45Table 15
  
 
9 19
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
 
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
Loser to #46  
Mon 12:01Table 8
  
 
20
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
8
Netherlands
Richard Van velthoven
 
Loser to #45  
Mon 12:35Table 16
  
 
5 21
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
Loser to #44  
Mon 11:30Table 9
  
 
22
Netherlands
Espen Falkenhaug
 
12
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Loser to #43  
Mon 11:30Table 10
  
 
13 23
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Loser to #42  
Mon 12:05Table 1
  
 
24
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
4
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
 
Loser to #41  
Mon 12:12Table 10
  
 
3 25
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
 
Netherlands
Henk Gessel
 
Loser to #40  
Mon 11:30Table 11
  
 
26
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
14
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Loser to #39  
Mon 12:01Table 14
  
 
11 27
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Mark Blom
 
Loser to #38  
Mon 11:49Table 2
  
 
28
Netherlands
Ronald van Adrichem
 
6
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Loser to #37  
Mon 12:05Table 12
  
 
7 29
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Loser to #36  
Mon 11:57Table 4
  
 
30
Netherlands
Michiel van Rijn
 
10
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Loser to #35  
Mon 11:30Table 13
  
 
15 31
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
 
Loser to #34  
Mon 12:25Table 9
  
 
32
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
2
Netherlands
Paul Verbruggen
 
Loser to #33  
Mon 13:56Table 7
  
 
49
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
 
Scotland
Grant Stewart
 
Loser to #68  
Mon 13:56Table 8
  
 
50
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
Loser to #67  
Mon 14:08Table 15
  
 
51
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Lennaert Speijker
 
Loser to #66  
Mon 13:56Table 9
  
 
52
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
Loser to #65  
Mon 14:05Table 16
  
 
53
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
 
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Loser to #72  
Mon 14:03Table 12
  
 
54
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
 
Loser to #71  
Mon 14:33Table 10
  
 
55
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
Loser to #70  
Mon 14:41Table 1
  
 
56
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
Netherlands
Frans van Eekelen
 
Loser to #69  
Mon 17:30Table 1
  
 
73
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
 
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
 
Mon 17:31Table 2
  
 
74
Netherlands
Ed van Orssagen
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
 
Mon 17:58Table 4
  
 
75
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Eelco van der Heijde
 
 
Mon 17:53Table 12
  
 
76
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
 
Mon 17:31Table 6
  
 
77
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Tako Tak
 
 
Mon 17:31Table 3
  
 
78
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
 
Mon 17:31Table 7
  
 
79
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Netherlands
Xavier Karis
 
 
Mon 17:32Table 16
  
 
80
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
 
 
Mon 18:56Table 12
  
 
81
Netherlands
Mozes Leeflang
 
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
 
Mon 19:43Table 12
  
 
82
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
 
Mon 18:56Table 1
  
 
83
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
 
Mon 19:35Table 6
  
 
84
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
 
Mon 21:00Table 12
  
 
85
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
 
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
 
Mon 21:02Table 2
  
 
86
Netherlands
Martijn Woonings
 
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
 
Mon 22:45Table 12
  
 
87
Netherlands
Jim Telfer
 
Netherlands
Patrick Eijpe
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final