Norway
CUE bar og biljard
Oslo
July 24 - July 25, 2022

Søndag på Østkanten / Cue Bar & Biljard

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sun 20:14Table 14
  
 
81
Norway
Terje Hanssen
2
 
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 21:03Table 14
  
 
82
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 21:14Table 13
  
 
83
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 20:22Table 13
  
 
84
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Sun 19:47Table 14
  
 
77
Norway
Terje Hanssen
2
 
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
 
 
Sun 20:11Table 12
  
 
78
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
 
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
2
 
 
Sun 20:26Table 20
  
 
79
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
Norway
Daniel Teigen
2
 
 
Sun 19:49
  
 
80
Australia
James Leahy
2
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
 
Sun 19:05Table 14
  
 
65
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
 
Norway
Terje Hanssen
2
 
 
Sun 18:42Table 13
  
 
66
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
 
Norway
Alexander Hagen
0
 
 
Sun 19:02Table 11
  
 
67
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
 
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
 
 
Sun 19:06Table 21
  
 
68
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
2
 
Philippines
Kensi Kion
0
 
 
Sun 19:29Table 20
  
 
69
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-2
 
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
 
Sun 19:03
  
 
70
Norway
Daniel Teigen
2
 
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
2
 
 
Sun 18:49Table 22
  
 
71
Australia
James Leahy
2
 
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
 
 
Sun 19:09Table 13
  
 
72
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
 
Sun 18:20Table 14
  
 
57
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
 
 
Sun 18:04Table 13
  
 
58
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
 
Norway
Trond evjen
2
 
 
Sun 18:13Table 11
  
 
59
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
1
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
 
 
Sun 18:14Table 21
  
 
60
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
 
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
2
 
 
Sun 18:42Table 20
  
 
61
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-2
 
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
 
 
Sun 18:20Table 12
  
 
62
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
 
Norway
Daniel Teigen
2
 
 
Sun 18:21Table 22
  
 
63
Australia
James Leahy
2
 
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
2
 
 
Sun 18:32Table 16
  
 
64
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
 
 
Sun 17:23Table 12
  
 
33
Norway
Roy Karlsen
1
 
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
 
  
 
35
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
 
 
  
 
36
Walk Over
 
Norway
Trond evjen
 
 
Sun 17:07Table 11
  
 
37
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
1
 
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
 
Sun 16:59Table 22
  
 
40
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
 
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
2
 
 
Sun 17:43Table 16
  
 
41
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-2
 
 
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
Norway
Riaz Ali
 
 
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
 
  
 
44
Walk Over
 
Norway
Daniel Teigen
 
 
Sun 17:03Table 14
  
 
45
Australia
James Leahy
2
 
Norway
Thea Nordnes
3
 
 
  
 
46
Walk Over
 
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
 
 
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
 
Sun 17:44Table 11
  
 
48
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
1
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
 
 
Sun 15:56Table 16
  
 
33 1
Norway
Roy Karlsen
1
 
32
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
 
 
  
 
17 2
Philippines
Kensi Kion
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
41 3
Walk Over
 
24
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
 
 
  
 
25 4
Norway
Thea Nordnes
 
40
Walk Over
 
 
Sun 15:39Table 20
  
 
37 5
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
1
 
28
Norway
Kent Halldin
-1
 
 
  
 
21 6
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
 
 
Sun 15:55Table 15
  
 
29 8
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
 
36
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-2
 
 
Sun 15:41Table 21
  
 
35 9
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
 
30
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
 
  
 
19 10
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
 
  
 
27 12
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
3
 
38
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
 
 
Table 21
  
 
39 13
Norway
Trond evjen
2
 
26
Australia
James Leahy
2
 
 
  
 
23 14
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
 
42
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
Norway
Daniel Salole
 
 
Sun 15:41Table 22
  
 
31 16
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
34
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
1
 
 
Sun 16:41Table 13
  
 
1 17
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
 
Loser to #48  
Sun 16:09Table 22
  
 
18
Philippines
Kensi Kion
0
 
16
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
 
Loser to #47  
Sun 15:40Table 23
  
 
9 19
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
 
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
2
 
Loser to #46  
Sun 15:42Table 11
  
 
20
Norway
Thea Nordnes
3
 
8
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
Loser to #45  
Sun 16:47Table 15
  
 
5 21
Norway
Daniel Teigen
2
 
Norway
Kent Halldin
-1
 
Loser to #44  
Sun 15:42Table 12
  
 
22
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
 
12
Norway
Alexander Hagen
0
 
Loser to #43  
Sun 15:39Table 13
  
 
13 23
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
 
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
 
Loser to #42  
Sun 16:58Table 16
  
 
24
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
-2
 
4
Norway
Terje Hanssen
2
 
Loser to #41  
Sun 16:26Table 14
  
 
3 25
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
2
 
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
Loser to #40  
Sun 15:50Table 14
  
 
26
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
14
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
 
Loser to #39  
Sun 16:10Table 23
  
 
11 27
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
 
Loser to #38  
Sun 16:12Table 11
  
 
28
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
 
6
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
1
 
Loser to #37  
Sun 16:58Table 21
  
 
7 29
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
2
 
Norway
Trond evjen
2
 
Loser to #36  
Sun 16:45Table 12
  
 
30
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
1
 
10
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
-2
 
Loser to #35  
Sun 16:46Table 20
  
 
15 31
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
 
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
Loser to #34  
Sun 16:54Table 23
  
 
32
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
2
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
 
Loser to #33  
Sun 17:52Table 20
  
 
49
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
 
Philippines
Kensi Kion
0
 
Loser to #68  
Sun 17:28Table 23
  
 
50
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
Loser to #67  
Sun 17:40Table 15
  
 
51
Norway
Kent Halldin
-1
 
Norway
Alexander Hagen
0
 
Loser to #66  
Sun 17:46Table 22
  
 
52
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
 
Norway
Terje Hanssen
2
 
Loser to #65  
Sun 17:26Table 13
  
 
53
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
 
Loser to #72  
Sun 17:31Table 21
  
 
54
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
 
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
1
 
Loser to #71  
Sun 17:38Table 14
  
 
55
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
2
 
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
-2
 
Loser to #70  
Sun 17:56Table 23
  
 
56
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
Loser to #69  
Sun 19:11Table 16
  
 
73
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
Loser to #83  
Sun 19:12Table 12
  
 
74
Norway
Kent Halldin
-1
 
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
 
Loser to #84  
Sun 18:34Table 15
  
 
75
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
1
 
Loser to #81  
Sun 18:55Table 23
  
 
76
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
-2
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
Loser to #82  
Sun 22:09Table 11
  
 
85
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
 
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
 
Sun 22:09Table 12
  
 
86
Norway
Kent Halldin
-1
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
 
Sun 22:09Table 13
  
 
87
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
1
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
 
Sun 22:10Table 14
  
 
88
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
-2
 
Philippines
Veejay Adriano
0
 
 
Sun 23:08Table 13
  
 
89
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
 
 
Sun 22:55Table 19
  
 
90
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
Norway
Mikael Øgaard
-2
 
 
Sun 23:37
  
 
91
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
 
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 4
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winner round 2
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final