Norway
Oslo Biljardklubb
Oslo
June 15, 2022

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

9-Ball
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Wed 21:13
  
 
49
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 22:14
  
 
50
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
67
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 20:57Table 2
  
 
51
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
Norway
Bj√łrn Bratteberg
85
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:55
  
 
52
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
 
Winner to Quarter final  
Wed 21:01
  
 
45
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
 
Norway
Thorbj√łrn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
100
 
 
Wed 21:07Table 8
  
 
46
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
67
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
 
Wed 19:55Table 2
  
 
47
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
43
 
 
Wed 20:59
  
 
48
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
65
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
 
Wed 20:55
  
 
33
Norway
Lars Harby
110
 
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
 
 
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
Norway
Thorbj√łrn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
 
Wed 18:47Table 10
  
 
35
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
 
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
67
 
 
Wed 20:07Table 8
  
 
36
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
 
Wed 19:26Table 2
  
 
37
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
74
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
 
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
 
 
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
 
 
Wed 20:14Table 9
  
 
40
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
80
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
 
  
 
25
Walk Over
 
Norway
Lars Harby
 
 
  
 
26
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27
Walk Over
 
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
 
  
 
28
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
29
Walk Over
 
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
 
 
  
 
30
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
31
Walk Over
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
32
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
1 1
Norway
Tor Bugten
 
32
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 1
  
 
17 2
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
 
16
Norway
Lars Harby
110
 
 
  
 
9 3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
 
24
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
25 4
Walk Over
 
8
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
 
 
  
 
5 5
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
 
28
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 2
  
 
21 6
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
69
 
12
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 3
  
 
13 7
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
20
Norway
Marius Solvang
68
 
 
  
 
29 8
Walk Over
 
4
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
 
  
 
3 9
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 
30
Walk Over
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 4
  
 
19 10
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
74
 
14
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
 
  
 
11 11
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
 
22
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
27 12
Walk Over
 
6
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
 
 
  
 
7 13
Norway
Thorbj√łrn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
 
26
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
23 14
Walk Over
 
10
Norway
Lasse Kåring
 
 
Wed 18:09Table 5
  
 
15 15
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
80
 
18
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
 
 
  
 
31 16
Walk Over
 
2
Norway
Bj√łrn Bratteberg
 
 
Wed 19:14
  
 
17
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
 
Loser to #40  
Wed 18:09Table 6
  
 
18
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
 
Norway
Vijay Jadhav
65
 
Loser to #39  
Wed 18:45Table 3
  
 
19
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
43
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
 
Loser to #38  
Wed 18:43Table 2
  
 
20
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
Loser to #37  
Wed 19:15Table 8
  
 
21
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
 
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
71
 
Loser to #36  
Wed 18:09Table 10
  
 
22
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
152
 
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
67
 
Loser to #35  
Wed 18:09Table 8
  
 
23
Norway
Thorbj√łrn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
100
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
 
Loser to #34  
Wed 19:13
  
 
24
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
54
 
Norway
Bj√łrn Bratteberg
85
 
Loser to #33  
Wed 20:17Table 10
  
 
41
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
99
 
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
 
Loser to #50  
Wed 19:25
  
 
42
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
 
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
Loser to #49  
Wed 20:55
  
 
43
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
73
 
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
152
 
Loser to #52  
Wed 20:49
  
 
44
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
 
Norway
Bj√łrn Bratteberg
85
 
Loser to #51  
Wed 23:03Table 8
  
 
53
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
 
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
140
 
 
Wed 23:03Table 2
  
 
54
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
 
Wed 23:03
  
 
55
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
152
 
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
 
Wed 23:03
  
 
56
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
 
Norway
Roger M√łlmann
67
 
 
Wed 23:39Table 8
  
 
57
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
 
Norway
Tor Bugten
64
 
 
Wed 23:43Table 2
  
 
58
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
82
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
 
 
Thu 00:33Table 8
  
 
59
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
 
Norway
Lasse Kåring
76
 
 
Losers qualification
Loser round 3
Loser round 2
Loser round 1
Round 1
Winner round 1
Winners qualification
Quarter final
Semi final
Final