United Kingdom
Raging Ball St.Albans
St Albans
November 11, 2017

T9B DYNAMIC BILLARD OPEN RANKING SERIES E10

10-Ball
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final
Sat 14:43Table 28
  
 
33
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
 
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
0
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
34
Walk Over
 
England
Chris Seville
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:07Table 24
  
 
35
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
 
United Kingdom
Daniel Carr
3
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Table 29
  
 
36
Ireland
Cregg Bear
2
 
Finland
Mikko Tuomi
2
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:28Table 29
  
 
37
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
 
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
3
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
38
Walk Over
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
39
Walk Over
 
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:08Table 26
  
 
40
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:20Table 31
  
 
41
United Kingdom
Barry Johnston
3
 
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
42
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
43
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 13:44Table 25
  
 
44
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
2
 
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:45Table 28
  
 
45
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
 
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley
2
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:40Table 25
  
 
46
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
 
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
  
 
47
Walk Over
 
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 12:40Table 30
  
 
48
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
 
Winner to Last thirtytwo  
Sat 09:23Table 24
  
 
33 1
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
1
 
32
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
 
 
  
 
17 2
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
 
48
Walk Over
 
 
Sat 08:26Table 27
  
 
41 3
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
24
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
 
 
Sat 09:23
  
 
25 4
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley
2
 
40
Ireland
Cregg Bear
2
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 26
  
 
37 5
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
 
28
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
 
  
 
21 6
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
 
44
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
45 7
Walk Over
 
20
Jordan
Hamza Itum
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 28
  
 
29 8
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
36
England
Barry French
0
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 29
  
 
35 9
United Kingdom
Barry Johnston
3
 
30
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
 
 
  
 
19 10
United States
Jay McCarthy
 
46
Walk Over
 
 
  
 
43 11
Walk Over
 
22
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
 
 
Sat 09:23Table 30
  
 
27 12
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
3
 
38
United Kingdom
Joe Granville
2
 
 
Sat 09:24Table 31
  
 
39 13
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
 
26
Finland
Mikko Tuomi
2
 
 
Sat 10:17Table 27
  
 
23 14
United Kingdom
Daniel Carr
3
 
42
United Kingdom
Courtney Symons
-4
 
 
  
 
47 15
Walk Over
 
18
England
Chris Seville
 
 
Sat 10:06Table 25
  
 
31 16
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
34
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
0
 
 
Sat 11:12Table 30
  
 
1 17
Philippines
Garry Oyangoren
3
 
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
 
Loser to #48  
Sat 10:25Table 31
  
 
18
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
 
16
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
 
Loser to #47  
Sat 11:20Table 24
  
 
9 19
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
 
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
Loser to #46  
Sat 11:33Table 25
  
 
20
United Kingdom
Rikki Hatherley
2
 
8
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
0
 
Loser to #45  
Sat 11:34Table 28
  
 
5 21
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
 
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
Loser to #44  
Sat 10:27Table 24
  
 
22
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
12
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
Loser to #43  
Sat 11:19Table 27
  
 
13 23
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
 
Jordan
Hamza Itum
3
 
Loser to #42  
Sat 11:49Table 26
  
 
24
England
Barry French
0
 
4
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
 
Loser to #41  
Sat 12:02Table 27
  
 
3 25
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
Bulgaria
Vesilin Papradanov
3
 
Loser to #40  
Sat 10:42Table 26
  
 
26
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
 
14
United Kingdom
Tony Burton
-2
 
Loser to #39  
Sat 10:42Table 29
  
 
11 27
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
 
Loser to #38  
Sat 12:15Table 29
  
 
28
Philippines
Mark Lester Inting
3
 
6
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
 
Loser to #37  
Sat 12:25Table 31
  
 
7 29
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
Finland
Mikko Tuomi
2
 
Loser to #36  
Sat 12:27Table 24
  
 
30
United Kingdom
Daniel Carr
3
 
10
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
 
Loser to #35  
Sat 10:48Table 28
  
 
15 31
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
 
England
Chris Seville
-1
 
Loser to #34  
Sat 13:01Table 27
  
 
32
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
0
 
2
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
 
Loser to #33  
Sat 15:46Table 24
  
 
49
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
 
United Kingdom
Bob Harris
-1
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 25
  
 
50
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
 
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
1
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 30
  
 
51
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
England
Chris Seville
-1
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 26
  
 
52
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
0
 
United Kingdom
Julian Roper
2
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 27
  
 
53
United Kingdom
Paul Taylor
0
 
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 28
  
 
54
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
United Kingdom
Chris Parker
-1
 
 
Sat 15:46Table 29
  
 
55
Jordan
Hamza Itum
3
 
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
 
 
Sat 15:47Table 30
  
 
56
England
Barry French
0
 
Russia
Dmitry Mitia
4
 
 
Sat 15:47Table 31
  
 
57
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
Hungary
László László Zsom
2
 
 
Sat 16:44Table 27
  
 
58
United Kingdom
Tony Burton
-2
 
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
 
 
Sat 16:38Table 24
  
 
59
United Kingdom
Rich Fulwell
3
 
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
 
Sat 16:44Table 28
  
 
60
United Kingdom
Mark Williams
3
 
Finland
Mikko Tuomi
2
 
 
Sat 16:58Table 29
  
 
61
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
United States
Jay McCarthy
4
 
 
Sat 16:55Table 26
  
 
62
United Kingdom
Steve Chick
-1
 
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
0
 
 
Sat 17:35Table 24
  
 
63
United Kingdom
Martyn Taylor
-1
 
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
 
 
Sat 17:35Table 28
  
 
64
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
 
United Kingdom
Tom Staveley
-3
 
 
Sat 18:00Table 26
  
 
65
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
 
United Kingdom
Craig Osborne
-5
 
 
Sat 18:27Table 30
  
 
66
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
Poland
Filip Krawczyk
0
 
 
Sat 17:35Table 31
  
 
67
United Kingdom
Mark Hughes
2
 
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
 
Sat 17:46Table 25
  
 
68
United Kingdom
Alex Colgan
2
 
England
Barry French
0
 
 
Sat 18:32Table 24
  
 
69
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
United Kingdom
Anthony Ginn
-1
 
 
Sat 17:55Table 29
  
 
70
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
Finland
Mikko Tuomi
2
 
 
Sat 18:20Table 27
  
 
71
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
United Kingdom
Steve Mullins
0
 
 
Sat 19:07Table 31
  
 
72
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
 
United Kingdom
Phil Wildman
-4
 
 
Sat 19:36Table 29
  
 
73
United Kingdom
Adrian Hickson
3
 
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
 
Sat 19:06Table 25
  
 
74
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
England
Barry French
0
 
 
Sat 20:00Table 27
  
 
75
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
United Kingdom
Adam Wale
2
 
 
Sat 20:41Table 25
  
 
76
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
United Kingdom
Mark Newell
0
 
 
Sat 21:19Table 27
  
 
77
United Kingdom
Paul McMichael
2
 
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
 
Sat 21:51Table 28
  
 
78
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
United Kingdom
Nick Hampton
-1
 
 
Sat 23:06Table 27
  
 
79
Italy
Steve Della
2
 
United Kingdom
Mark James Parker
-1
 
 
Losers qualification
Round 1
Winners qualification
Last thirtytwo
Last sixteen
Quarter final
Semi final
Final